• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Match center

Juniors D/9 - 2ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 4

Sa 18.03.2017
FC Gland II
FC Forward-Morges III
2
1
N° match 221091
FC Gingins II
US Terre Sainte IV
3
2
N° match 221090
VPC Sport (9199) II
Prangins Sport
3
0
N° match 221092
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Stade Nyonnais II
10
0
N° match 221089
FC Crans II
FC Gimel-Bière II
5
2
F
N° match 221088
Sa 25.03.2017
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Genolier-Begnins III
1
2
N° match 221096
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Gingins II
0
16
N° match 221095
US Terre Sainte IV
FC Gland II
7
1
N° match 221094
FC Forward-Morges III
VPC Sport (9199) II
2
6
N° match 221093
Me 29.03.2017
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
FC Crans II
1
19
N° match 221097
Ve 31.03.2017
Prangins Sport
FC Forward-Morges III
6
1
N° match 221102
Sa 01.04.2017
FC Gland II
FC Stade Nyonnais II
0
3
F
N° match 221100
FC Gingins II
FC Gimel-Bière II
8
0
N° match 221099
VPC Sport (9199) II
US Terre Sainte IV
1
3
N° match 221101
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
12
1
N° match 221098
Sa 08.04.2017
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
FC Gingins II
1
12
N° match 221106
Sa 22.04.2017
US Terre Sainte IV
Prangins Sport
4
2
N° match 221103
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Gland II
3
4
N° match 221105
VPC Sport (9199) II
FC Stade Nyonnais II
4
4
N° match 221104
Ma 25.04.2017
FC Crans II
FC Genolier-Begnins III
7
6
N° match 221107
Ve 28.04.2017
Prangins Sport
FC Stade Nyonnais II
7
1
N° match 221111
Sa 29.04.2017
FC Gingins II
FC Crans II
5
3
N° match 221108
VPC Sport (9199) II
FC Gimel-Bière II
4
0
N° match 221110
FC Gland II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
3
2
N° match 221109
FC Forward-Morges III
US Terre Sainte IV
1
5
N° match 221112
Sa 06.05.2017
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Gingins II
3
4
N° match 221117
FC Crans II
FC Gland II
8
5
N° match 221116
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Forward-Morges III
8
4
N° match 221113
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
VPC Sport (9199) II
1
8
N° match 221115
FC Gimel-Bière II
Prangins Sport
1
4
N° match 221114
Ve 12.05.2017
Prangins Sport
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
9
0
N° match 221120
Sa 13.05.2017
FC Gland II
FC Genolier-Begnins III
0
3
N° match 221118
US Terre Sainte IV
FC Stade Nyonnais II
12
0
N° match 221122
FC Forward-Morges III
FC Gimel-Bière II
6
2
F
N° match 221121
VPC Sport (9199) II
FC Crans II
4
5
N° match 221119
Sa 20.05.2017
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
FC Forward-Morges III
3
4
N° match 221124
FC Gingins II
FC Gland II
6
1
N° match 221127
FC Crans II
Prangins Sport
8
7
N° match 221125
FC Genolier-Begnins III
VPC Sport (9199) II
2
0
N° match 221126
FC Gimel-Bière II
US Terre Sainte IV
1
8
N° match 221123
Ma 23.05.2017
VPC Sport (9199) II
FC Gingins II
1
4
N° match 221128
Me 24.05.2017
FC Forward-Morges III
FC Crans II
4
3
N° match 221130
Sa 27.05.2017
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Gimel-Bière II
0
5
N° match 221132
US Terre Sainte IV
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
12
1
N° match 221131
Je 01.06.2017
Prangins Sport
FC Genolier-Begnins III
2
2
N° match 221129
Sa 03.06.2017
FC Gland II
VPC Sport (9199) II
1
1
N° match 221137
FC Gingins II
Prangins Sport
1
1
N° match 221136
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Forward-Morges III
6
3
N° match 221135
FC Crans II
US Terre Sainte IV
7
5
N° match 221134
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
FC Stade Nyonnais II
2
20
N° match 221133
Me 07.06.2017
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
2
1
N° match 221142
Me 14.06.2017
FC Forward-Morges III
FC Gingins II
0
21
N° match 221139
Je 15.06.2017
Prangins Sport
FC Gland II
0
5
N° match 221138
Sa 17.06.2017
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Crans II
0
10
N° match 221141
US Terre Sainte IV
FC Genolier-Begnins III
2
0
N° match 221140

Association cantonale vaudoise de football