• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Match center

Liste des buteurs - Saison 2016/2017

ButNom du joueurClub
25Jankuloski MarjanFC Chavornay Sports
20Romanens LionelFC Le Talent
18Pittet ArnaudFC Bottens
14Do Rosario Marcio JorgeFC Granges Marnand
13Dufey CyrilAS Haute-Broye
Sefaj ValdrinFC Stade-Payerne
12Estoppey LionelFC Fétigny/Ménières
11Atangana FranckVevey-Sports
Sefaj KustrimFC Centre-Broye
10Finolezzi DavidFC Romanel
Scilipoti DavidFC Echichens
9Basha PajtimFC Dardania Lausanne
Huber VincentFC Le Talent
Vuagniaux JordaneAS Haute-Broye
8Barreira Malta DylanFC Ecublens
Isabella DereckYverdon Sport FC
Rime SamuelFC Assens
7Mamie GaetanFC Romanel
Rapin KevinFC Granges Marnand
Sequeira AlexFC Châtonnaye/Middes
Shabani BajramFC Jorat-Mézières
Verissimo Pinto Filipe RicardoRacing Club Lausanne
6Gas GazmenFC Iliria Payerne
Goncalves da Silva Tiago AlbertoFC Yvonand
Obrist RaphaëlFC Savigny-Forel
Pittet PierreFC Bottens
Rossier SébastienFC Romanel
5Belgaid OuassimFC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
Dufey GrégoryFC Ursy
Osmani ArdianFC Assens
Pasquier LoïcFC Fétigny/Ménières
Poget BenjaminFC Savigny-Forel
Rapin LucFC Granges Marnand
Scalisi LucaFC Cheseaux
4Aparicio RicardoUS Portugaise
Bamenga ChrisFC Porto Lausanne
Da Silva Joao PedroFC Stade-Payerne
Fagone AdrianoFC Chavornay Sports
Favre CyrilFC Le Talent
Favre MathiasFC Le Talent
Gececi AydinFC Le Talent
Germano NelsonFC Le Mont
Gonçalves Pascoal Pedro MiguelFC Granges Marnand
Haering AntoineFC Assens
Krattiger MichaëlFC Thierrens
Repond MichaelRacing Club Lausanne
Rosa de Oliveira Neto Jose BatistaFC Cheseaux
Sauteur AlexisFC Semsales
Séchaud ThomasFC Thierrens
3Aymon FabienFC Thierrens
Azemi AlbanFC Fétigny/Ménières
Casella JoéFC Donneloye
Chamot EtienneAS Haute-Broye
Ferreirim DylanAS FC Napoli Vevey
Jaton NathanVevey-Sports
Lafaille GaétanFC Le Talent
Magnin ElliotFC Lausanne-Sport
Miranda Rui MiguelFC Chavornay Sports
Oliveira Tiago JoséLausanne City FC
Péclard Paul AndréFC Romanel
Pineda Ordonez Eddison AndresFC Etoile-Broye
Qovanaj BashkimRacing Club Lausanne
Sauty ValentinFC Le Talent
Tsumbu Nsimba MoiseFC Amical Saint-Prex
2Chevalley VincentFC Thierrens
Clot GrégoryFC Thierrens
Clot NicolasFC Thierrens
Conus AndréaFC Assens
Correia MichelFC Murten
Da Veiga Fernandes Milton RafaelFC Etoile-Broye
Danzi DavidFC Ressudens
Demiri ArmendFC Concordia LS
Duli ShabanFC Iliria Payerne
Ejupi AmitFC Venoge
Favre Marc AndréFC Bottens
Fernandez MicaelFC Lonay
Gashi ReshitRacing Club Lausanne
Gindroz Marc AndréAS Haute-Broye
Magalhaes de Abreu Rui ManuelUS Portugaise
Matusadila ChristianFC Cugy/Montet/Aumont/Murist
Migliore StefanoFC Mont-Goulin
Miranda Luis DiogoSV Höngg
Monteiro Rogers MillerFC Cheseaux
Muamba JardisFC Dardania Lausanne
Neves Marco AndreFC Centre-Broye
Nowak DavidFC Champagne Sports
Panchaud ChristopheFC Assens
Pasche RomainFC Granges Marnand
Pena KevinRacing Club Lausanne
Pereira Neto RenatoCS Romontois
Perrin GabrielFC Thierrens
Stankovic SachaRacing Club Lausanne
Tutonda Japhet BeniFC Bavois
1Aeby VincentFC Granges Marnand
Alves Fabio AndreFC Assens
Antunes FilipeFC Prilly-Sports
Are MaïckFC Assens
Azemi MentorFC Fétigny/Ménières
Azizovski IdaverRacing Club Lausanne
Beck ElliotFC Savigny-Forel
Borges dos Santos GracelinoFC Yvorne
Borges Fabio JorgeUS Cheyres-Châbles-Font
Briguet MathieuFC Cheseaux
Camaj LirikFC Iliria Payerne
Campini MatthieuFC Assens
Carballeira EstebanFC Thierrens
Carvalhais DaniFC Amical Saint-Prex
Chevalley BenoitAS Haute-Broye
Chuard ValentinFC Granges Marnand
Coelho José SebastiaoFC Turc Lausanne
Correze ChristianFC Romanel
da Fonseca Jonathan ManuelFC Epalinges
De Oliveira Borges KevinFC Montagny
Devaud JérémyFC Le Talent
Djokic BranislavFC Jorat-Mézières
Dutoit LorisFC Bottens
Eichenberger FrançoisAS Haute-Broye
El Sayed BassilFC Epalinges
Elhadj WadahRacing Club Lausanne
Eminaj LeunardFC Iliria Payerne
Favre GaëtanAS Haute-Broye
Fernandes Pinho Paulo JorgeFC Centre-Broye
Fragnière JérômeFC Montagny
Freymond JulienAS Haute-Broye
Freymond RenaudFC Thierrens
Gallizioli FlavienFC Romanel
Gander ValentinFC Granges Marnand
Germa BaptisteFC Assens
Grandchamp MaximeAS Haute-Broye
Grubor NikolaFC Slavia LS
Kadriu MitatFC Corcelles-Payerne
Lazic PredragFC Savigny-Forel
Loche SaimonFC Romanel
Matusadila DylanFC Cugy/Montet/Aumont/Murist
Mavraj IsmetFC Iliria Payerne
Mavraj SamiF.C. Association des Portugais
Mendes de Sousa Vlademiro AntonioFC Granges Marnand
Mercier MickaëlFC Echallens Région
Meylan LucienFC Bottens
Monteiro AiltonFC Avenches
Moreira Daniel TiagoFC Le Mont
Morrison SamuelFC Assens
Nicolet AurélienFC Le Talent
Oliveira Carlos ManuelFC Cheseaux
Paixao Moreira JoelRacing Club Lausanne
Parietti FrédéricAS Haute-Broye
Parreira Rafael Michel FilipeFC Centre-Broye
Partelides AlexanderFC Savigny-Forel
Pires Sergio AgneloFC Turc Lausanne
Piscopo MarioFC Jorat-Mézières
Reis Trancoso DylanFC Ecublens
Rexhaj SadikFC Centre-Broye
Ribeiro Dos Santos DanielFC Centre-Broye
Rossier ValentinFC Bottens
Samandjeu SteveFC Amical Saint-Prex
Scheidegger JonathanFC Fétigny/Ménières
Schmid AlanFC Le Talent
Sefaj SadriFC Centre-Broye
Sequeira Do Vale Oscar ManuelFC Forward-Morges
Shala BrahimAS Haute-Broye
Siegrist RobinFC Herrliberg
Steiner BenoîtFC Granges Marnand
Terroitin FrançoisFC Bottens
Tille AlexandreFC Donneloye
Varidel BastienFC La Sarraz-Eclépens
Vaucher RomainFC Fétigny/Ménières
Vigh CsabaFC Gumefens/Sorens
Vuilliomenet LoanFC Froideville
Zapf VincentFC Granges Marnand