• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Match center

Tirages au sort - coupe Vaudoise - juniors D - 1er tour

FC Aigle II (Jun.C.2/D)
Villeneuve-Sports  (Jun.D/9)
FC Amical Saint-Prex I (Jun.D/9)
JA - Etoy (Jun.D/9)
Association Yverdon-Sport I (Jun.D/9)
FC Grandson-Tuileries I (Jun.D/9)
ACS Azzurri Riviera I (Jun.D/9)
FC Boveresses II (Jun.D/9)
MJOR M12 (9008) I (Jun.D/9)
Mormont-Venoge (9101) IV (Jun.D/9)
Mvt Menthue (9009) III (Jun.D/9)
MJOR (9170) III (Jun.D/9)
FC Bex II (Jun.D/9)
CS Ollon II (Jun.D/9)
FC Champagne Sports I (Jun.D/9)
MJOR D12 (9077) II (Jun.D/9)
FC Chavornay Sports I (Jun.D/9)
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) I (Jun.D/9)
FC Chêne Aubonne I (Jun.D/9)
AF Luc-LS (9178) III (Fém) (Jun.D/9)
FC Corcelles-Payerne I (Jun.D/9)
Mvt Menthue (9034) I (Jun.D/9)
VPC Sport (9026) VI (Jun.D/9)
Mvt Menthue (9172) IV (Jun.D/9)
FC Crissier I (D/9 ER)
FC Turc Lausanne  (Jun.D/9)
FC Echandens I (Jun.D/9)
FC Porto Lausanne  (Jun.D/9)
FC Echichens I (Jun.D/9)
FC Kurde LS  (Jun.D/9)
FC Epalinges I (Jun.D/9)
Team Ouest LS II (Jun.D/9)
FC Etoile-Broye I (Jun.D/9)
Mvt Menthue (9159) I (Jun.D/9)
FC Forward-Morges I (Jun.D/9)
FC Azzurri 90 LS I (Jun.D/9)
Mvt du Centre (9041) II (Jun.D/9)
FC Dardania Lausanne I (Jun.D/9)
FC Genolier-Begnins IV (Jun.D/9)
FC Stade Nyonnais III (Jun.D/9)
FC Gimel-Bière I (Jun.D/9)
FC Renens I (D/9 ER)
FC Gingins I (Jun.D/9)
Prangins Sport I (Jun.D/9)
AS Haute-Broye I (Jun.D/9)
FC La Sallaz I (Jun.D/9)
FC Italia Nyon I (Jun.D/9)
FC Gland I (Jun.D/9)
FC Jorat-Mézières I (Jun.D/9)
FC Granges Marnand I (Jun.D/9)
FC Le Mont I (Jun.D/9)
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV (Jun.D/9)
FC Leysin (Jun.D/9)
FC Yvorne I (Jun.D/9)
VPC Sport (9199) III (Jun.D/9)
FC Lonay (Jun.D/9)
Mvt du Centre (9086) II (Jun.D/9)
FC Echallens Région I (D/9 ER)
FC Prilly-Sports I (Jun.D/9)
FC Ecublens I (D/9 ER)
Pully Football II (Jun.D/9)
FC Concordia LS VII (Jun.D/9)
FC Roche I (Jun.D/9)
FC Montreux-Sports I (Jun.D/9)
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I (Jun.D/9)
FC Valmont I (Jun.D/9)
FC Saint-Légier I (Jun.D/9)
FC Lutry I (Jun.D/9)
FC Saint-Sulpice I (Jun.D/9)
ES Malley IV (Jun.D/9)
Foot région Morges M12 (9099) (Jun.D/9)
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IV (Jun.D/9)
FC Savigny-Forel (Jun.D/9)
Racing Club Lausanne I (Jun.D/9)
FC Stade-Payerne III (Jun.D/9)
FC Yvonand I (Jun.D/9)
US Terre Sainte II (Jun.D/9)
FC Crans I (Jun.D/9)
FC Tolochenaz (Jun.D/9)
FC Bussigny I (Jun.D/9)
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I (Jun.D/9)
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I (Jun.D/9)
FC Vallée de Joux (Jun.D/9)
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I (Jun.D/9)
Mormont-Venoge (9193) III (Jun.D/9)
Sport Lausanne Benfica I (Jun.D/9)
FC Vevey Sports 1899 I (Jun.D/9)
FC Etoile Lausanne I (Jun.D/9)
FC Vignoble I (Jun.D/9)
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) IV (Jun.D/9)