• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Match center

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 6

Sa 09.04.2016
FC Kurde LS
FC Echallens Région IV
4
2
N° match 225399
FC Bussigny
US Terre Sainte II
8
1
N° match 225398
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) I
FC Italia Nyon
7
1
N° match 225401
FC Le Mont II
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
1
4
N° match 225402
Sa 16.04.2016
FC Bussigny
FC Kurde LS
4
1
N° match 225407
FC Italia Nyon
FC Le Mont II
8
3
N° match 225404
US Terre Sainte II
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
5
2
N° match 225403
Me 20.04.2016
FC Echallens Région IV
FC Savigny-Forel
4
1
N° match 225406
Sa 23.04.2016
FC Kurde LS
US Terre Sainte II
4
3
N° match 225408
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
FC Italia Nyon
1
1
N° match 225412
Me 27.04.2016
FC Savigny-Forel
FC Bussigny
1
3
N° match 225409
Sa 30.04.2016
FC Echallens Région IV
FC Le Mont II
2
1
N° match 225415
US Terre Sainte II
FC Italia Nyon
2
2
N° match 225413
FC Bussigny
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) I
4
0
N° match 225416
FC Kurde LS
FC Savigny-Forel
4
1
N° match 225417
Lu 02.05.2016
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) I
FC Kurde LS
1
2
N° match 225419
Sa 07.05.2016
FC Le Mont II
FC Bussigny
1
14
N° match 225420
FC Savigny-Forel
US Terre Sainte II
3
0
F
N° match 225418
Me 18.05.2016
FC Savigny-Forel
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) I
0
4
N° match 225427
Sa 21.05.2016
FC Echallens Région IV
FC Italia Nyon
6
3
N° match 225424
FC Bussigny
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
7
1
N° match 225425
FC Kurde LS
FC Le Mont II
9
0
N° match 225426
Me 25.05.2016
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) I
FC Echallens Région IV
0
2
N° match 225410
Sa 28.05.2016
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) I
US Terre Sainte II
3
1
N° match 225428
FC Italia Nyon
FC Bussigny
2
2
N° match 225431
Sa 04.06.2016
FC Kurde LS
FC Italia Nyon
2
3
N° match 225435
US Terre Sainte II
FC Echallens Région IV
4
4
N° match 225433
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) I
FC Le Mont II
10
2
N° match 225437
FC Savigny-Forel
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
1
4
N° match 225436
Ma 07.06.2016
FC Le Mont II
FC Savigny-Forel
2
3
N° match 225429
Me 08.06.2016
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
FC Kurde LS
2
2
N° match 225430
Sa 11.06.2016
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) I
0
0
N
N° match 225439
FC Echallens Région IV
FC Bussigny
1
4
N° match 225442
FC Italia Nyon
FC Savigny-Forel
3
2
N° match 225440
Je 16.06.2016
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
FC Echallens Région IV
0
0
N
N° match 225421
Sa 18.06.2016
FC Le Mont II
US Terre Sainte II
0
0
N
N° match 225438