• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Match center

Tirages au sort - coupe juniors C - 1er tour

Valmont-Baulmes (9007) (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Bosna Yverdon (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Bavois II (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Champagne Sports II (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Bussigny (Jun.C 1/D)
JA - Chêne Aubonne I (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) I (Jun.C P)
Mvt du Centre 9013 (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Cossonay (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Chavornay Sports (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Crans (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I (Jun.C P)
FC Crissier I (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Porto Lausanne  (Jun.C.2/D)
Mvt du Centre 9124 (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Boveresses II (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Echallens Région I (YL C)
FC Le Mont (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Ecublens I (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Azzurri 90 LS (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Epalinges II (Jun.C.2/D)
AS Haute-Broye (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Etoile-Broye I (Jun.C P)
FC Corcelles-Payerne (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Etoy (Jun.A 1/D)
FC Gimel-Bière (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Forward-Morges (Jun.B 2/D)
FC Gland II (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Gingins 15404 (JL C)
FC Genolier-Begnins I (Jun.C P)
FC Grandson-Tuileries I (Jun.C P)
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne (Jun.C.2/D)
Foot Région Morges (9064) II (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Kurde LS  (Jun.A 2/D)
AF Luc-LS (9178) I (Jun.E)
Foot Région Morges (9036) V (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Lutry II (Jun.C.2/D)
Racing Club Lausanne  (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Montreux-Sports  (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I (YL C)
FC Stade Nyonnais I (Jun.C P)
US Terre Sainte I (Jun.C 1/D)
Prangins Sport I (Jun.C.2/D)
Foot Région Morges 9104 (JL C)
FC Prilly-Sports  (Jun.C 1/D)
Foot Région Morges (9128) III (Jun.C 1/D)
Foot Lavaux (9089) I (Jun.C.2/D)
Pully Football I (Jun.B P)
FC Renens III (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Concordia LS VI (Jun.D/9)
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) I (Jun.C P)
ES Malley III (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera (YL C)
Foot Lavaux (9032) I (Jun.C 1/D)
Foot Région Morges (9099) II (Jun.B 1/D)
FC Savigny-Forel (Jun.C.2/D)
FC La Sallaz  (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Dardania Lausanne (Jun.C.2/D)
Mormont-Venoge (9101) I (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Stade-Payerne I (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Granges Marnand (Jun.C 1/D)
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Bex (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Vallée de Joux (Jun.C 1/D)
VPC Sport (9199) I (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Vevey Sports 1899  (Jun.C 1/D)
Team Ouest LS II (Jun.C 1/D)
Villeneuve-Sports (Jun.C.2/D)
AS FC Napoli Vevey II (Jun.E)
Yverdon Sport FC I (Jun.D/9)
Mvt Menthue (9034 (Jun.A P)
FC Yvorne (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Roche I (Jun.C 1/D)
Equipes libres
Mvt Menthue (9159) (Jun.C P)