• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Match center

3e ligue - Groupe 4

Sa 23.08.2014
FC Cheseaux IA
AS Haute-Broye I
1
2
N° match 164286
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne
FC Granges Marnand I
2
2
N° match 164287
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny
FC Donneloye I
3
3
N° match 164288
FC Stade-Payerne II
FC Thierrens IIA
1
1
N° match 164284
Di 24.08.2014
FC Ecublens I
FC Iliria Payerne
1
3
N° match 164285
FC Jorat-Mézières I
FC Turc Lausanne I
4
1
N° match 164283
Sa 30.08.2014
FC Cheseaux IA
FC Iliria Payerne
3
4
N° match 164292
FC Jorat-Mézières I
FC Stade-Payerne II
7
0
N° match 164294
FC Granges Marnand I
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny
3
1
N° match 164290
Di 31.08.2014
FC Turc Lausanne I
FC Donneloye I
4
3
N° match 164289
FC Thierrens IIA
FC Ecublens I
3
2
N° match 164293
AS Haute-Broye I
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne
7
0
N° match 164291
Sa 06.09.2014
FC Cheseaux IA
FC Thierrens IIA
2
2
N° match 164297
FC Donneloye I
FC Granges Marnand I
0
0
N° match 164300
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny
AS Haute-Broye I
2
4
N° match 164299
Di 07.09.2014
FC Turc Lausanne I
FC Stade-Payerne II
1
2
N° match 164295
FC Ecublens I
FC Jorat-Mézières I
1
5
N° match 164296
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne
FC Iliria Payerne
2
3
N° match 164298
Sa 13.09.2014
FC Jorat-Mézières I
FC Cheseaux IA
1
2
N° match 164305
Di 14.09.2014
FC Turc Lausanne I
FC Granges Marnand I
2
2
N° match 164301
FC Thierrens IIA
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne
4
4
N° match 164304
FC Stade-Payerne II
FC Ecublens I
3
3
N° match 164306
AS Haute-Broye I
FC Donneloye I
2
2
N° match 164302
FC Iliria Payerne
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny
1
1
N° match 164303
Ve 26.09.2014
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny
FC Thierrens IIA
4
2
N° match 164310
Sa 27.09.2014
FC Cheseaux IA
FC Stade-Payerne II
5
3
N° match 164308
FC Donneloye I
FC Iliria Payerne
5
2
N° match 164311
FC Granges Marnand I
AS Haute-Broye I
2
4
N° match 164312
Di 28.09.2014
FC Ecublens I
FC Turc Lausanne I
2
1
N° match 164307
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne
FC Jorat-Mézières I
0
2
N° match 164309
Ma 30.09.2014
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny
FC Turc Lausanne I
9
3
N° match 164343
Sa 04.10.2014
FC Jorat-Mézières I
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny
2
0
N° match 164316
FC Stade-Payerne II
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne
1
1
N° match 164317
FC Thierrens IIA
FC Donneloye I
3
2
N° match 164315
Di 05.10.2014
FC Turc Lausanne I
AS Haute-Broye I
0
1
N° match 164313
FC Ecublens I
FC Cheseaux IA
2
1
N° match 164318
Ve 10.10.2014
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny
FC Stade-Payerne II
3
2
N° match 164321
FC Donneloye I
FC Jorat-Mézières I
0
6
N° match 164322
AS Haute-Broye I
FC Iliria Payerne
3
1
N° match 164324
Sa 11.10.2014
FC Granges Marnand I
FC Thierrens IIA
1
1
N° match 164323
Di 12.10.2014
FC Cheseaux IA
FC Turc Lausanne I
2
2
N° match 164319
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne
FC Ecublens I
1
3
N° match 164320
Sa 18.10.2014
FC Stade-Payerne II
FC Donneloye I
2
2
N° match 164328
Di 19.10.2014
FC Turc Lausanne I
FC Iliria Payerne
1
1
N° match 164325
FC Jorat-Mézières I
FC Granges Marnand I
3
0
N° match 164327
FC Ecublens I
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny
4
1
N° match 164329
FC Cheseaux IA
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne
4
0
N° match 164330
Sa 25.10.2014
FC Granges Marnand I
FC Stade-Payerne II
4
2
N° match 164334
FC Thierrens IIA
FC Iliria Payerne
3
2
N° match 164336
Di 26.10.2014
AS Haute-Broye I
FC Jorat-Mézières I
2
1
N° match 164335
FC Donneloye I
FC Ecublens I
4
1
N° match 164333
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne
FC Turc Lausanne I
3
1
N° match 164331
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny
FC Cheseaux IA
4
2
N° match 164332
Ma 28.10.2014
FC Granges Marnand I
FC Iliria Payerne
1
4
N° match 164314
FC Thierrens IIA
AS Haute-Broye I
0
1
N° match 164326
Sa 01.11.2014
FC Stade-Payerne II
AS Haute-Broye I
4
1
N° match 164339
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny
2
2
N° match 164342
Di 02.11.2014
FC Turc Lausanne I
FC Thierrens IIA
3
4
N° match 164337
FC Cheseaux IA
FC Donneloye I
0
3
N° match 164341
FC Ecublens I
FC Granges Marnand I
3
1
N° match 164340
FC Jorat-Mézières I
FC Iliria Payerne
3
1
N° match 164338
Sa 08.11.2014
FC Iliria Payerne
FC Stade-Payerne II
3
2
N° match 164347
FC Granges Marnand I
FC Cheseaux IA
3
2
N° match 164345
Di 09.11.2014
FC Ecublens I
AS Haute-Broye I
0
2
N° match 164346
FC Donneloye I
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne
2
1
N° match 164344
Ve 20.03.2015
FC Granges Marnand I
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne
1
1
N° match 164353
Di 22.03.2015
FC Turc Lausanne I
FC Jorat-Mézières I
3
2
N° match 164349
FC Thierrens IIA
FC Stade-Payerne II
4
1
N° match 164350
FC Iliria Payerne
FC Ecublens I
0
5
N° match 164351
FC Donneloye I
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny
7
1
N° match 164354
AS Haute-Broye I
FC Cheseaux IA
1
0
N° match 164352
Sa 28.03.2015
FC Iliria Payerne
FC Cheseaux IA
7
5
N° match 164358
FC Donneloye I
FC Turc Lausanne I
2
2
N° match 164355
Di 29.03.2015
FC Ecublens I
FC Thierrens IIA
4
0
N° match 164359
FC Stade-Payerne II
FC Jorat-Mézières I
0
3
N° match 164360
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne
AS Haute-Broye I
2
3
N° match 164357
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny
FC Granges Marnand I
0
1
N° match 164356
Sa 11.04.2015
FC Thierrens IIA
FC Cheseaux IA
1
1
N° match 164363
FC Granges Marnand I
FC Donneloye I
0
4
N° match 164366
FC Stade-Payerne II
FC Turc Lausanne I
1
2
N° match 164361
Di 12.04.2015
FC Iliria Payerne
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne
2
2
N° match 164364
AS Haute-Broye I
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny
2
2
N° match 164365
Ma 14.04.2015
FC Thierrens IIA
FC Jorat-Mézières I
3
4
N° match 164348
Ve 17.04.2015
FC Granges Marnand I
FC Turc Lausanne I
1
2
N° match 164367
Di 19.04.2015
FC Donneloye I
AS Haute-Broye I
1
1
N° match 164368
FC Cheseaux IA
FC Jorat-Mézières I
1
4
N° match 164371
FC Ecublens I
FC Stade-Payerne II
2
1
N° match 164372
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne
FC Thierrens IIA
0
2
N° match 164370
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny
FC Iliria Payerne
0
6
N° match 164369
Me 22.04.2015
FC Jorat-Mézières I
FC Ecublens I
0
1
N° match 164362
Sa 25.04.2015
FC Stade-Payerne II
FC Cheseaux IA
2
3
N° match 164374
FC Jorat-Mézières I
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne
4
1
N° match 164375
FC Iliria Payerne
FC Donneloye I
2
15
N° match 164377
Di 26.04.2015
FC Turc Lausanne I
FC Ecublens I
1
6
N° match 164373
FC Thierrens IIA
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny
1
2
N° match 164376
AS Haute-Broye I
FC Granges Marnand I
0
2
N° match 164378
Sa 02.05.2015
FC Iliria Payerne
FC Granges Marnand I
1
4
N° match 164380
Sa 09.05.2015
FC Stade-Payerne II
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny
2
3
N° match 164387
FC Jorat-Mézières I
FC Donneloye I
2
1
N° match 164388
FC Iliria Payerne
AS Haute-Broye I
2
1
N° match 164390
Di 10.05.2015
FC Turc Lausanne I
FC Cheseaux IA
2
2
N° match 164385
FC Thierrens IIA
FC Granges Marnand I
0
0
N° match 164389
FC Ecublens I
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne
1
0
N° match 164386
Ma 12.05.2015
FC Iliria Payerne
FC Turc Lausanne I
6
0
N° match 164391
Me 13.05.2015
FC Granges Marnand I
FC Jorat-Mézières I
0
1
N° match 164393
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny
FC Ecublens I
1
1
N° match 164395
FC Donneloye I
FC Stade-Payerne II
3
2
N° match 164394
Di 17.05.2015
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne
FC Cheseaux IA
1
6
N° match 164396
AS Haute-Broye I
FC Thierrens IIA
1
2
N° match 164392
Me 20.05.2015
FC Cheseaux IA
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny
4
1
N° match 164398
FC Ecublens I
FC Donneloye I
2
0
N° match 164399
Je 21.05.2015
FC Stade-Payerne II
FC Granges Marnand I
1
3
N° match 164400
AS Haute-Broye I
FC Turc Lausanne I
0
1
N° match 164379
Sa 23.05.2015
FC Iliria Payerne
FC Thierrens IIA
1
5
N° match 164402
Di 24.05.2015
FC Turc Lausanne I
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne
1
2
N° match 164397
FC Jorat-Mézières I
AS Haute-Broye I
1
0
N° match 164401
Ma 26.05.2015
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne
FC Stade-Payerne II
10
4
N° match 164383
Me 27.05.2015
FC Cheseaux IA
FC Ecublens I
1
2
N° match 164384
FC Donneloye I
FC Thierrens IIA
3
2
N° match 164381
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny
FC Jorat-Mézières I
0
6
N° match 164382
Di 31.05.2015
FC Thierrens IIA
FC Turc Lausanne I
1
3
N° match 164403
FC Iliria Payerne
FC Jorat-Mézières I
0
6
N° match 164404
AS Haute-Broye I
FC Stade-Payerne II
1
3
N° match 164405
FC Granges Marnand I
FC Ecublens I
2
2
N° match 164406
FC Donneloye I
FC Cheseaux IA
3
2
N° match 164407
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne
3
4
N° match 164408
Sa 06.06.2015
FC Turc Lausanne I
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny
8
3
N° match 164409
FC Cheseaux IA
FC Granges Marnand I
4
2
N° match 164411
AS Haute-Broye I
FC Ecublens I
0
5
N° match 164412
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne
FC Donneloye I
4
4
N° match 164410
FC Stade-Payerne II
FC Iliria Payerne
3
6
N° match 164413
FC Jorat-Mézières I
FC Thierrens IIA
2
0
N° match 164414