• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Match center

Juniors D/9 - 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 5

Sa 16.03.2013
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
Prangins Sport I
0
4
N° match 212011
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV
AF Luc - LS
2
4
N° match 212010
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy V
FC Genolier-Begnins III
4
2
N° match 212008
US Terre Sainte III
Team Vaud Filles D Talents (9190)
2
3
N° match 212013
Sa 23.03.2013
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy V
FC Crissier I
3
0
N° match 212019
AF Luc - LS
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
1
4
N° match 212017
Je 28.03.2013
FC Genolier-Begnins III
Team Vaud Filles D Talents (9190)
1
0
N° match 212014
Sa 13.04.2013
US Terre Sainte III
Prangins Sport I
3
4
N° match 212024
Me 17.04.2013
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
Team Vaud Filles D Talents (9190)
2
0
N° match 212025
Sa 20.04.2013
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy V
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
0
1
N° match 212030
AF Luc - LS
US Terre Sainte III
1
3
N° match 212028
FC Tolochenaz
JA - Etoy
1
3
N° match 212029
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
2
8
N° match 212026
Lu 22.04.2013
Prangins Sport I
JA - Etoy
0
4
N° match 212016
Me 24.04.2013
AF Luc - LS
Team Vaud Filles D Talents (9190)
4
1
N° match 212036
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
US Terre Sainte III
2
1
N° match 212015
FC Tolochenaz
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV
4
1
N° match 212018
Sa 27.04.2013
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
Prangins Sport I
2
1
N° match 212037
JA - Etoy
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy V
2
4
N° match 212034
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Crissier I
4
3
N° match 212033
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV
FC Genolier-Begnins III
1
3
N° match 212032
US Terre Sainte III
FC Tolochenaz
5
1
N° match 212035
Sa 04.05.2013
AF Luc - LS
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
0
0
N° match 212039
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy V
US Terre Sainte III
3
2
N° match 212041
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
0
2
N° match 212043
FC Crissier I
JA - Etoy
4
3
N° match 212042
Ma 07.05.2013
US Terre Sainte III
FC Crissier I
1
5
N° match 212046
FC Tolochenaz
Team Vaud Filles D Talents (9190)
1
1
N° match 212040
Sa 11.05.2013
JA - Etoy
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV
3
2
N° match 212045
Prangins Sport I
AF Luc - LS
0
6
N° match 212049
Ma 14.05.2013
FC Genolier-Begnins III
Prangins Sport I
7
1
N° match 212038
Me 15.05.2013
Team Vaud Filles D Talents (9190)
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy V
1
1
N° match 212047
FC Crissier I
FC Tolochenaz
3
0
N° match 212009
JA - Etoy
AF Luc - LS
1
2
N° match 212023
Me 22.05.2013
Prangins Sport I
Team Vaud Filles D Talents (9190)
2
4
N° match 212027
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy V
1
4
N° match 212021
FC Crissier I
FC Genolier-Begnins III
4
0
N° match 212020
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Tolochenaz
5
1
N° match 212048
Sa 25.05.2013
FC Genolier-Begnins III
AF Luc - LS
2
2
N° match 212050
FC Tolochenaz
Prangins Sport I
3
0
N° match 212051
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy V
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
1
3
N° match 212052
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV
US Terre Sainte III
0
5
N° match 212054
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
JA - Etoy
4
1
N° match 212055
FC Crissier I
Team Vaud Filles D Talents (9190)
1
0
N° match 212053
Me 29.05.2013
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Tolochenaz
7
2
N° match 212022
Ma 04.06.2013
FC Genolier-Begnins III
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
0
5
N° match 212044
Me 05.06.2013
FC Crissier I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV
3
2
N° match 212031
Sa 08.06.2013
FC Crissier I
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
2
3
N° match 212059
Prangins Sport I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy V
4
5
N° match 212060
AF Luc - LS
FC Tolochenaz
3
5
N° match 212061
JA - Etoy
FC Genolier-Begnins III
0
3
N° match 212056
US Terre Sainte III
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
1
3
N° match 212057
Team Vaud Filles D Talents (9190)
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV
3
2
N° match 212058
Je 13.06.2013
JA - Etoy
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
0
1
N° match 212012
Ve 14.06.2013
FC Crissier I
Prangins Sport I
6
0
N° match 212064
Sa 15.06.2013
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy V
AF Luc - LS
2
2
N° match 212063
JA - Etoy
US Terre Sainte III
1
7
N° match 212067
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Tolochenaz
3
2
N° match 212062
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
1
9
N° match 212065
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
Team Vaud Filles D Talents (9190)
1
4
N° match 212066
Me 19.06.2013
Team Vaud Filles D Talents (9190)
JA - Etoy
7
2
N° match 212069
US Terre Sainte III
FC Genolier-Begnins III
3
0
N° match 212068
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
5
1
N° match 212070
Prangins Sport I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV
1
5
N° match 212071
AF Luc - LS
FC Crissier I
1
2
N° match 212072
FC Tolochenaz
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy V
6
4
N° match 212073

Association cantonale vaudoise de football