• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Match center

Juniors D/9 - 2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 13

Sa 01.09.2012
LS Academy Sud D11 9190
FC Bussigny I
0
9
N° match 141305
FC Chêne Aubonne
FC Genolier-Begnins V
3
2
N° match 141309
Foot Région Morges (9128) I
US Terre Sainte I
10
0
N° match 141306
FC Venoge I
FC Gland IV
1
5
N° match 141308
Sa 08.09.2012
FC Gland IV
FC Chêne Aubonne
2
0
N° match 141311
LS Academy Sud D11 9190
Foot Région Morges (9128) I
1
3
N° match 141314
FC Bussigny I
FC Genolier-Begnins V
11
1
N° match 141310
FC Boveresses I
FC Venoge I
5
4
N° match 141312
US Terre Sainte I
FC Echandens I
0
7
N° match 141313
Ma 11.09.2012
FC Boveresses I
FC Echandens I
7
2
N° match 141307
Je 13.09.2012
FC Echandens I
LS Academy Sud D11 9190
2
10
N° match 141316
Sa 15.09.2012
FC Chêne Aubonne
FC Boveresses I
3
5
N° match 141318
FC Genolier-Begnins V
FC Gland IV
1
5
N° match 141319
FC Venoge I
US Terre Sainte I
6
2
N° match 141317
Foot Région Morges (9128) I
FC Bussigny I
1
1
N° match 141315
Sa 22.09.2012
Foot Région Morges (9128) I
FC Echandens I
9
1
N° match 141324
LS Academy Sud D11 9190
FC Venoge I
1
3
N° match 141323
FC Bussigny I
FC Gland IV
8
2
N° match 141320
FC Boveresses I
FC Genolier-Begnins V
2
1
N° match 141321
US Terre Sainte I
FC Chêne Aubonne
2
2
N° match 141322
Sa 29.09.2012
FC Gland IV
FC Boveresses I
3
1
N° match 141329
FC Chêne Aubonne
LS Academy Sud D11 9190
2
6
N° match 141327
FC Echandens I
FC Bussigny I
2
12
N° match 141325
FC Venoge I
Foot Région Morges (9128) I
1
2
N° match 141326
FC Genolier-Begnins V
US Terre Sainte I
8
2
N° match 141328
Me 03.10.2012
FC Echandens I
FC Venoge I
1
5
N° match 141334
Sa 06.10.2012
US Terre Sainte I
FC Gland IV
4
2
N° match 141331
Foot Région Morges (9128) I
FC Chêne Aubonne
5
2
N° match 141333
LS Academy Sud D11 9190
FC Genolier-Begnins V
1
3
N° match 141332
FC Bussigny I
FC Boveresses I
0
3
N° match 141330
Sa 13.10.2012
FC Chêne Aubonne
FC Echandens I
10
0
N° match 141336
FC Gland IV
LS Academy Sud D11 9190
1
2
N° match 141338
FC Venoge I
FC Bussigny I
0
7
N° match 141335
Sa 27.10.2012
LS Academy Sud D11 9190
FC Boveresses I
2
4
N° match 141341
FC Echandens I
FC Genolier-Begnins V
9
2
N° match 141343
FC Venoge I
FC Chêne Aubonne
11
3
N° match 141344
FC Bussigny I
US Terre Sainte I
6
4
N° match 141340
Sa 03.11.2012
FC Chêne Aubonne
FC Bussigny I
4
8
N° match 141345
FC Genolier-Begnins V
FC Venoge I
2
3
N° match 141346
FC Gland IV
FC Echandens I
0
2
N° match 141347
FC Boveresses I
Foot Région Morges (9128) I
3
2
N° match 141348
US Terre Sainte I
LS Academy Sud D11 9190
2
7
N° match 141349
Me 07.11.2012
FC Genolier-Begnins V
Foot Région Morges (9128) I
1
10
N° match 141337
Sa 17.11.2012
FC Boveresses I
US Terre Sainte I
8
2
N° match 141339
Sa 24.11.2012
FC Gland IV
Foot Région Morges (9128) I
2
5
N° match 141342

Association cantonale vaudoise de football