• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Match center

Juniors E - 2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 24

Sa 10.09.2011
10:00
FC Bussigny I
Mvt du Centre (9124) III
N° match 196383
10:15
FC Le Mont II
FC Echandens I
N° match 196384
11:00
ES Malley VI
FC La Sallaz II
N° match 196385
13:30
FC Epalinges II
FC Cheseaux I
N° match 196386
Sa 17.09.2011
09:00
VPC Sport (9199) II
FC Bussigny I
N° match 196391
09:15
FC La Sallaz II
FC Epalinges II
N° match 196388
10:00
Mvt du Centre (9124) III
FC Le Mont II
N° match 196390
10:00
FC Echandens I
ES Malley VI
N° match 196389
10:00
Sport Lausanne Benfica
FC Cheseaux I
N° match 196387
Sa 24.09.2011
10:00
FC Le Mont II
VPC Sport (9199) II
N° match 196393
10:00
FC Bussigny I
Sport Lausanne Benfica
N° match 196392
10:00
FC Cheseaux I
FC La Sallaz II
N° match 196396
11:00
ES Malley VI
Mvt du Centre (9124) III
N° match 196394
11:30
FC Epalinges II
FC Echandens I
N° match 196395
Sa 01.10.2011
09:30
VPC Sport (9199) II
ES Malley VI
N° match 196400
10:00
FC Echandens I
FC Cheseaux I
N° match 196398
10:00
Mvt du Centre (9124) III
FC Epalinges II
N° match 196399
10:00
FC Bussigny I
FC Le Mont II
N° match 196401
11:30
Sport Lausanne Benfica
FC La Sallaz II
N° match 196397
Sa 08.10.2011
08:00
ES Malley VI
FC Bussigny I
N° match 196403
09:15
FC La Sallaz II
FC Echandens I
N° match 196406
09:45
FC Le Mont II
Sport Lausanne Benfica
N° match 196402
10:00
FC Cheseaux I
Mvt du Centre (9124) III
N° match 196405
11:00
FC Epalinges II
VPC Sport (9199) II
N° match 196404
Me 12.10.2011
17:30
FC Epalinges II
FC Le Mont II
N° match 196413
Sa 15.10.2011
09:00
VPC Sport (9199) II
FC Cheseaux I
N° match 196409
09:30
Sport Lausanne Benfica
FC Echandens I
N° match 196407
10:00
FC Le Mont II
ES Malley VI
N° match 196411
10:00
Mvt du Centre (9124) III
FC La Sallaz II
N° match 196408
11:00
FC Bussigny I
FC Epalinges II
N° match 196410
Sa 22.10.2011
10:00
VPC Sport (9199) II
Sport Lausanne Benfica
N° match 196382
Sa 29.10.2011
09:15
FC La Sallaz II
VPC Sport (9199) II
N° match 196415
09:30
ES Malley VI
Sport Lausanne Benfica
N° match 196412
10:30
FC Cheseaux I
FC Bussigny I
N° match 196414
11:00
FC Echandens I
Mvt du Centre (9124) III
N° match 196416
Sa 05.11.2011
08:00
ES Malley VI
FC Epalinges II
N° match 196421
09:00
VPC Sport (9199) II
FC Echandens I
N° match 196418
09:30
FC Bussigny I
FC La Sallaz II
N° match 196419
10:00
FC Le Mont II
FC Cheseaux I
N° match 196420
11:00
Sport Lausanne Benfica
Mvt du Centre (9124) III
N° match 196417
Sa 12.11.2011
10:00
Mvt du Centre (9124) III
VPC Sport (9199) II
N° match 196426
10:30
FC Cheseaux I
ES Malley VI
N° match 196423
11:00
FC Echandens I
FC Bussigny I
N° match 196425
11:00
FC La Sallaz II
FC Le Mont II
N° match 196424
11:00
FC Epalinges II
Sport Lausanne Benfica
N° match 196422

Association cantonale vaudoise de football