• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Match center

Juniors E - 2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 20

Sa 03.09.2011
09:00
JA - Chêne Aubonne II
FC Forward-Morges 4
N° match 196254
10:30
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
FC Gland V
N° match 196257
10:30
FC Italia Nyon II
Prangins Sport II
N° match 196256
10:45
US Terre Sainte V
FC Genolier-Begnins VI
N° match 196253
11:30
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Stade Nyonnais III
N° match 196255
Me 14.09.2011
18:30
Prangins Sport II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
N° match 196259
Sa 17.09.2011
09:00
FC Stade Nyonnais III
FC Italia Nyon II
N° match 196260
09:00
US Terre Sainte V
JA - Chêne Aubonne II
N° match 196262
10:30
FC Genolier-Begnins VI
FC Gland V
N° match 196258
Sa 24.09.2011
09:00
FC Gland V
Prangins Sport II
N° match 196267
09:00
JA - Chêne Aubonne II
FC Genolier-Begnins VI
N° match 196263
09:30
FC Gimel-Bière II
US Terre Sainte V
N° match 196264
10:30
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
FC Stade Nyonnais III
N° match 196266
13:15
FC Italia Nyon II
FC Forward-Morges 4
N° match 196265
Lu 26.09.2011
18:00
FC Forward-Morges 4
FC Gimel-Bière II
N° match 196261
Sa 01.10.2011
09:00
FC Stade Nyonnais III
FC Gland V
N° match 196269
09:00
JA - Chêne Aubonne II
FC Gimel-Bière II
N° match 196272
09:00
FC Genolier-Begnins VI
Prangins Sport II
N° match 196268
09:30
FC Forward-Morges 4
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
N° match 196270
10:45
US Terre Sainte V
FC Italia Nyon II
N° match 196271
Sa 08.10.2011
09:00
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Genolier-Begnins VI
N° match 196273
10:30
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
US Terre Sainte V
N° match 196275
10:30
FC Gland V
FC Forward-Morges 4
N° match 196276
10:30
Prangins Sport II
FC Stade Nyonnais III
N° match 196277
12:00
FC Italia Nyon II
JA - Chêne Aubonne II
N° match 196274
Me 12.10.2011
18:00
FC Forward-Morges 4
Prangins Sport II
N° match 196279
Sa 15.10.2011
09:00
FC Genolier-Begnins VI
FC Stade Nyonnais III
N° match 196278
09:00
JA - Chêne Aubonne II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
N° match 196281
09:00
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Italia Nyon II
N° match 196282
10:45
US Terre Sainte V
FC Gland V
N° match 196280
Sa 29.10.2011
09:00
FC Stade Nyonnais III
FC Forward-Morges 4
N° match 196287
09:15
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
FC Gimel-Bière II
N° match 196284
10:30
Prangins Sport II
US Terre Sainte V
N° match 196286
12:00
FC Italia Nyon II
FC Genolier-Begnins VI
N° match 196283
Sa 05.11.2011
09:00
JA - Chêne Aubonne II
Prangins Sport II
N° match 196290
10:00
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Gland V
N° match 196291
10:30
FC Genolier-Begnins VI
FC Forward-Morges 4
N° match 196288
10:30
FC Italia Nyon II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
N° match 196292
10:45
US Terre Sainte V
FC Stade Nyonnais III
N° match 196289
Me 09.11.2011
18:00
FC Gland V
JA - Chêne Aubonne II
N° match 196285
Sa 12.11.2011
09:00
FC Stade Nyonnais III
JA - Chêne Aubonne II
N° match 196296
09:15
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
FC Genolier-Begnins VI
N° match 196293
10:00
Prangins Sport II
FC Gimel-Bière II
N° match 196295
10:30
FC Gland V
FC Italia Nyon II
N° match 196294
10:45
FC Forward-Morges 4
US Terre Sainte V
N° match 196297

Association cantonale vaudoise de football