• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Match center

Juniors D/9 - 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

Sa 26.03.2011
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
5
0
N° match 203499
FC La Côte-Sports I
FC Gland II
2
7
N° match 203500
FC Stade Nyonnais III
JA - Etoy
9
1
N° match 203503
US Terre Sainte I
FC Forward-Morges I
3
3
N° match 203501
Lu 28.03.2011
FC Gingins II
FC Chêne Aubonne
1
3
N° match 203502
Sa 02.04.2011
FC Gland II
US Terre Sainte I
5
2
N° match 203507
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
JA - Etoy
2
3
N° match 203504
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
FC La Côte-Sports I
4
1
N° match 203508
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Gingins II
3
2
N° match 203506
FC Chêne Aubonne
FC Stade Nyonnais III
1
5
N° match 203505
Me 06.04.2011
FC Stade Nyonnais III
FC Forward-Morges I
6
3
N° match 203512
Sa 09.04.2011
FC Gingins II
FC Gland II
4
3
N° match 203511
JA - Etoy
FC Chêne Aubonne
3
3
N° match 203513
FC La Côte-Sports I
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
1
2
N° match 203509
US Terre Sainte I
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
1
7
N° match 203510
Ma 12.04.2011
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
FC Gingins II
4
0
N° match 203517
Je 14.04.2011
FC La Côte-Sports I
US Terre Sainte I
2
2
N° match 203518
Sa 16.04.2011
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Chêne Aubonne
0
4
N° match 203514
FC Gland II
FC Stade Nyonnais III
6
2
N° match 203516
FC Forward-Morges I
JA - Etoy
7
3
N° match 203515
Sa 30.04.2011
JA - Etoy
FC Gland II
1
4
N° match 203522
FC Stade Nyonnais III
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
3
1
N° match 203521
US Terre Sainte I
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
2
2
N° match 203519
Ma 03.05.2011
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Forward-Morges I
4
9
N° match 203524
Je 05.05.2011
FC Chêne Aubonne
FC Forward-Morges I
4
2
N° match 203523
FC Gingins II
FC La Côte-Sports I
4
2
N° match 203520
Sa 07.05.2011
FC Gland II
FC Chêne Aubonne
2
1
N° match 203525
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
JA - Etoy
3
3
N° match 203526
FC La Côte-Sports I
FC Stade Nyonnais III
2
7
N° match 203527
US Terre Sainte I
FC Gingins II
3
1
N° match 203528
Me 11.05.2011
FC Chêne Aubonne
US Terre Sainte I
3
3
N° match 203541
Sa 14.05.2011
FC Gingins II
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
2
2
N° match 203529
JA - Etoy
FC La Côte-Sports I
1
4
N° match 203531
FC Chêne Aubonne
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
6
5
N° match 203532
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Gland II
2
6
N° match 203533
FC Stade Nyonnais III
US Terre Sainte I
8
2
N° match 203530
Sa 21.05.2011
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Gland II
2
4
N° match 203534
FC Gingins II
FC Stade Nyonnais III
2
6
N° match 203538
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
FC Forward-Morges I
2
3
N° match 203535
FC La Côte-Sports I
FC Chêne Aubonne
3
3
N° match 203536
US Terre Sainte I
JA - Etoy
2
2
N° match 203537
Ma 31.05.2011
FC Gland II
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
5
3
N° match 203543
Sa 04.06.2011
JA - Etoy
FC Gingins II
3
1
N° match 203540
FC Forward-Morges I
FC La Côte-Sports I
7
10
N° match 203542
FC Stade Nyonnais III
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
10
1
N° match 203539

Association cantonale vaudoise de football