• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Match center

Juniors D/9 - 2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 6

Sa 28.08.2010
FC La Côte-Sports III
FC Lonay II
2
8
N° match 116206
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
US Terre Sainte IV
13
0
N° match 116208
FC Pied du Jura III
FC Crans II
5
3
N° match 116207
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Gingins II
2
11
N° match 116209
FC Gland III
FC Lutry II
1
10
N° match 116205
Sa 04.09.2010
FC Gland III
FC La Côte-Sports III
1
4
N° match 116214
FC Lonay II
FC Pied du Jura III
3
2
N° match 116213
FC Crans II
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
2
3
N° match 116212
FC Lutry II
FC Gingins II
2
0
N° match 116210
US Terre Sainte IV
FC Genolier-Begnins II
1
3
N° match 116211
Sa 11.09.2010
FC Gingins II
US Terre Sainte IV
5
2
N° match 116219
FC La Côte-Sports III
FC Lutry II
1
6
N° match 116215
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Crans II
4
2
N° match 116218
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Lonay II
14
2
N° match 116217
FC Pied du Jura III
FC Gland III
6
0
N° match 116216
Je 16.09.2010
FC Crans II
FC Gingins II
0
6
N° match 116221
Sa 18.09.2010
FC La Côte-Sports III
FC Pied du Jura III
3
6
N° match 116224
FC Gland III
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
0
19
N° match 116223
FC Lonay II
FC Genolier-Begnins II
8
5
N° match 116222
FC Lutry II
US Terre Sainte IV
7
0
N° match 116220
Sa 25.09.2010
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Gland III
13
0
N° match 116227
FC Pied du Jura III
FC Lutry II
1
2
N° match 116225
FC Gingins II
FC Lonay II
8
2
N° match 116228
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC La Côte-Sports III
8
1
N° match 116226
US Terre Sainte IV
FC Crans II
2
1
N° match 116229
Sa 02.10.2010
FC La Côte-Sports III
FC Genolier-Begnins II
4
4
N° match 116233
FC Gland III
FC Gingins II
0
11
N° match 116232
FC Pied du Jura III
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
1
9
N° match 116234
FC Lonay II
US Terre Sainte IV
2
1
N° match 116231
FC Lutry II
FC Crans II
7
2
N° match 116230
Je 07.10.2010
FC Gingins II
FC La Côte-Sports III
13
0
N° match 116237
Sa 09.10.2010
US Terre Sainte IV
FC Gland III
12
2
N° match 116238
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Lutry II
2
3
N° match 116235
FC Crans II
FC Lonay II
3
2
N° match 116239
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Pied du Jura III
1
1
N° match 116236
Ma 12.10.2010
FC Pied du Jura III
FC Gingins II
1
2
N° match 116243
Je 14.10.2010
FC Gingins II
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
3
0
N° match 116246
Ve 15.10.2010
FC Lonay II
FC Lutry II
2
2
N° match 116240
Sa 16.10.2010
FC La Côte-Sports III
US Terre Sainte IV
4
2
N° match 116242
FC Gland III
FC Crans II
1
8
N° match 116241
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Genolier-Begnins II
11
0
N° match 116244
Sa 30.10.2010
FC Lonay II
FC Gland III
16
0
N° match 116249
Ma 02.11.2010
FC Crans II
FC La Côte-Sports III
2
4
N° match 116248
Sa 06.11.2010
FC Lutry II
FC Genolier-Begnins II
7
0
N° match 116245
US Terre Sainte IV
FC Pied du Jura III
2
0
N° match 116247

Association cantonale vaudoise de football