• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Match center

Juniors D/9 - 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

Sa 28.08.2010
FC Renens I
FC Gland II
3
1
N° match 116049
FC Echichens IV
Team Ouest LS II
3
3
N° match 116047
FC Prilly-Sports I
FC Concordia LS IV
3
8
N° match 116046
LS Academy Sud FE-12 (9190)
Mvt du Centre (9041) II
3
2
N° match 116045
ES Malley I
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9004)IV
0
1
N° match 116048
Sa 04.09.2010
Team Ouest LS II
ES Malley I
5
1
N° match 116051
Mvt du Centre (9041) II
FC Prilly-Sports I
6
1
N° match 116053
Pully Football I
LS Academy Sud FE-12 (9190)
2
7
N° match 116054
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9004)IV
FC Renens I
7
2
N° match 116050
FC Concordia LS IV
FC Echichens IV
6
1
N° match 116052
Sa 11.09.2010
ES Malley I
FC Concordia LS IV
1
12
N° match 116057
FC Echichens IV
Mvt du Centre (9041) II
2
3
N° match 116056
FC Renens I
Team Ouest LS II
3
4
N° match 116058
FC Gland II
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9004)IV
2
2
N° match 116059
FC Prilly-Sports I
Pully Football I
3
11
N° match 116055
Me 15.09.2010
Mvt du Centre (9041) II
ES Malley I
5
1
N° match 116062
Sa 18.09.2010
LS Academy Sud FE-12 (9190)
FC Prilly-Sports I
9
2
N° match 116064
Pully Football I
FC Echichens IV
5
1
N° match 116063
FC Concordia LS IV
FC Renens I
6
3
N° match 116061
Team Ouest LS II
FC Gland II
4
1
N° match 116060
Sa 25.09.2010
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9004)IV
Team Ouest LS II
2
3
N° match 116069
FC Renens I
Mvt du Centre (9041) II
0
6
N° match 116067
ES Malley I
Pully Football I
3
3
N° match 116066
FC Echichens IV
LS Academy Sud FE-12 (9190)
2
10
N° match 116065
FC Gland II
FC Concordia LS IV
1
6
N° match 116068
Je 30.09.2010
Mvt du Centre (9041) II
FC Gland II
8
0
N° match 116071
Ve 01.10.2010
FC Prilly-Sports I
FC Echichens IV
4
3
N° match 116074
Sa 02.10.2010
FC Concordia LS IV
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9004)IV
3
0
N° match 116070
Pully Football I
FC Renens I
5
2
N° match 116072
LS Academy Sud FE-12 (9190)
ES Malley I
5
2
N° match 116073
Sa 09.10.2010
Team Ouest LS II
FC Concordia LS IV
3
1
N° match 116079
FC Renens I
LS Academy Sud FE-12 (9190)
2
5
N° match 116076
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9004)IV
Mvt du Centre (9041) II
4
2
N° match 116078
FC Gland II
Pully Football I
1
2
N° match 116077
ES Malley I
FC Prilly-Sports I
3
0
N° match 116075
Je 14.10.2010
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9004)IV
FC Echichens IV
2
2
N° match 116096
Sa 16.10.2010
Mvt du Centre (9041) II
Team Ouest LS II
1
2
N° match 116080
FC Echichens IV
ES Malley I
1
1
N° match 116084
Pully Football I
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9004)IV
3
0
N° match 116081
FC Prilly-Sports I
FC Renens I
3
2
N° match 116083
LS Academy Sud FE-12 (9190)
FC Gland II
6
2
N° match 116082
Sa 30.10.2010
Team Ouest LS II
Pully Football I
3
1
N° match 116088
FC Renens I
FC Echichens IV
6
3
N° match 116085
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9004)IV
LS Academy Sud FE-12 (9190)
1
12
N° match 116087
FC Gland II
FC Prilly-Sports I
4
5
N° match 116086
Ma 02.11.2010
Mvt du Centre (9041) II
FC Concordia LS IV
3
6
N° match 116089
Ve 05.11.2010
FC Prilly-Sports I
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9004)IV
4
4
N° match 116092
Sa 06.11.2010
ES Malley I
FC Renens I
1
1
N° match 116094
FC Echichens IV
FC Gland II
4
2
N° match 116093
Pully Football I
FC Concordia LS IV
2
1
N° match 116090
LS Academy Sud FE-12 (9190)
Team Ouest LS II
4
1
N° match 116091
Sa 13.11.2010
FC Concordia LS IV
LS Academy Sud FE-12 (9190)
3
3
N° match 116098
FC Gland II
ES Malley I
4
1
N° match 116095
Team Ouest LS II
FC Prilly-Sports I
8
2
N° match 116097
Pully Football I
Mvt du Centre (9041) II
1
1
N° match 116099

Association cantonale vaudoise de football