• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Match center

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 4

Sa 28.08.2010
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Bercher
12
2
N° match 168058
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
FC Champagne Sports
3
0
F
N° match 168055
FC Valmont
Association Yverdon-Sport
0
1
N° match 168054
FC Chile Sport
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9195) II
16
0
N° match 168057
FC Cheseaux III
FC Vaulion
3
0
F
N° match 168056
Sa 04.09.2010
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9195) II
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
0
15
N° match 168060
FC Champagne Sports
FC Cheseaux III
7
7
N° match 168062
Association Yverdon-Sport
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
3
1
N° match 168063
FC Vaulion
FC Chile Sport
0
14
N° match 168061
ES Malley I
FC Bercher
9
0
N° match 168059
Sa 11.09.2010
FC Cheseaux III
Association Yverdon-Sport
2
1
N° match 168067
FC Chile Sport
FC Champagne Sports
5
3
N° match 168068
FC Valmont
ES Malley I
10
1
N° match 168065
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Vaulion
14
1
N° match 168069
FC Bercher
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9195) II
15
1
N° match 168070
Sa 18.09.2010
Association Yverdon-Sport
FC Chile Sport
5
2
N° match 168074
ES Malley I
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9195) II
2
1
N° match 168071
FC Valmont
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
1
2
N° match 168076
FC Champagne Sports
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
4
3
N° match 168073
FC Vaulion
FC Bercher
4
3
N° match 168072
Sa 25.09.2010
FC Cheseaux III
FC Valmont
3
2
N° match 168078
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9195) II
FC Vaulion
1
6
N° match 168082
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
Association Yverdon-Sport
3
5
N° match 168080
Me 29.09.2010
FC Bercher
FC Champagne Sports
5
6
N° match 168081
Sa 02.10.2010
FC Champagne Sports
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9195) II
20
0
N° match 168084
FC Valmont
FC Chile Sport
4
2
N° match 168087
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
FC Cheseaux III
1
6
N° match 168088
ES Malley I
FC Vaulion
26
0
N° match 168083
FC Bercher
Association Yverdon-Sport
3
17
N° match 168085
Sa 09.10.2010
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9195) II
Association Yverdon-Sport
1
21
N° match 168093
FC Cheseaux III
ES Malley I
5
1
N° match 168089
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Valmont
5
5
N° match 168091
FC Chile Sport
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
3
0
N° match 168090
FC Vaulion
FC Champagne Sports
1
15
N° match 168094
Me 13.10.2010
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
ES Malley I
2
3
N° match 168077
Sa 16.10.2010
FC Cheseaux III
FC Chile Sport
4
0
N° match 168100
FC Valmont
FC Bercher
12
2
N° match 168098
ES Malley I
FC Champagne Sports
2
2
N° match 168095
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
1
4
N° match 168099
Association Yverdon-Sport
FC Vaulion
24
0
N° match 168096
Sa 30.10.2010
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9195) II
FC Valmont
0
6
N° match 168104
FC Bercher
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
3
5
N° match 168103
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Cheseaux III
2
2
N° match 168102
FC Champagne Sports
Association Yverdon-Sport
2
5
N° match 168106
FC Chile Sport
ES Malley I
5
5
N° match 168101
Sa 06.11.2010
FC Cheseaux III
FC Bercher
13
1
N° match 168111
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9195) II
6
0
N° match 168110
FC Valmont
FC Vaulion
20
0
N° match 168109
FC Chile Sport
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
3
2
N° match 168112
ES Malley I
Association Yverdon-Sport
1
5
N° match 168107
Sa 13.11.2010
FC Champagne Sports
FC Valmont
1
8
N° match 168117
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9195) II
FC Cheseaux III
0
19
N° match 168115
FC Bercher
FC Chile Sport
0
0
N
N° match 168114
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
ES Malley I
6
2
N° match 168113
FC Vaulion
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
1
6
N° match 168116