• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Match center

4e ligue - Groupe 2

Sa 21.08.2010
FC Echichens II
FC Etoy
2
1
N° match 166260
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Veyron-Venoge I
1
5
N° match 166257
Di 22.08.2010
FC Echandens II
FC Cossonay I
0
9
N° match 166261
FC Saint-Sulpice IIA
Racing Club Lausanne IIA
3
3
N° match 166259
FC Chêne Aubonne I
US Terre Sainte IIIB
2
0
N° match 166258
Sa 28.08.2010
FC Etoy
FC Echandens II
2
5
N° match 166262
FC Veyron-Venoge I
FC Chêne Aubonne I
1
4
N° match 166265
US Terre Sainte IIIB
FC Saint-Sulpice IIA
3
2
N° match 166264
Di 29.08.2010
Racing Club Lausanne IIA
FC Echichens II
4
1
N° match 166263
FC Gingins I
FC Tolochenaz I
3
0
N° match 166266
Je 02.09.2010
FC Echichens II
US Terre Sainte IIIB
1
0
N° match 166269
Sa 04.09.2010
FC Saint-Sulpice IIA
FC Veyron-Venoge I
2
2
N° match 166268
Di 05.09.2010
FC Echandens II
Racing Club Lausanne IIA
1
3
N° match 166270
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Gingins I
1
1
N° match 166267
FC Cossonay I
FC Etoy
2
3
N° match 166271
Sa 11.09.2010
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Chêne Aubonne I
1
2
N° match 166276
US Terre Sainte IIIB
FC Echandens II
3
4
N° match 166273
Di 12.09.2010
Racing Club Lausanne IIA
FC Cossonay I
2
1
N° match 166272
FC Veyron-Venoge I
FC Echichens II
0
2
N° match 166274
FC Gingins I
FC Saint-Sulpice IIA
7
2
N° match 166275
Je 23.09.2010
FC Saint-Sulpice IIA
FC Tolochenaz I
3
3
N° match 166277
Di 26.09.2010
FC Echichens II
FC Gingins I
0
2
N° match 166278
FC Etoy
Racing Club Lausanne IIA
1
1
N° match 166281
FC Echandens II
FC Veyron-Venoge I
3
3
N° match 166279
FC Cossonay I
US Terre Sainte IIIB
5
0
N° match 166280
Sa 02.10.2010
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Echichens II
2
1
N° match 166285
US Terre Sainte IIIB
FC Etoy
1
2
N° match 166282
Di 03.10.2010
FC Veyron-Venoge I
FC Cossonay I
4
0
N° match 166283
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Saint-Sulpice IIA
5
0
N° match 166286
FC Gingins I
FC Echandens II
4
2
N° match 166284
Sa 09.10.2010
FC Cossonay I
FC Gingins I
1
5
N° match 166289
Di 10.10.2010
FC Echichens II
FC Chêne Aubonne I
1
3
N° match 166287
Racing Club Lausanne IIA
US Terre Sainte IIIB
2
0
N° match 166291
FC Etoy
FC Veyron-Venoge I
1
0
N° match 166290
FC Echandens II
FC Tolochenaz I
1
2
N° match 166288
Sa 16.10.2010
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Cossonay I
1
6
N° match 166294
FC Veyron-Venoge I
Racing Club Lausanne IIA
1
3
N° match 166292
Di 17.10.2010
FC Saint-Sulpice IIA
FC Echichens II
2
3
N° match 166296
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Echandens II
7
1
N° match 166295
FC Gingins I
FC Etoy
11
1
N° match 166293
Sa 23.10.2010
FC Cossonay I
FC Chêne Aubonne I
1
1
N° match 166298
US Terre Sainte IIIB
FC Veyron-Venoge I
2
1
N° match 166301
Di 24.10.2010
FC Etoy
FC Tolochenaz I
1
2
N° match 166299
FC Echandens II
FC Saint-Sulpice IIA
1
5
N° match 166297
Sa 30.10.2010
FC Tolochenaz I
Racing Club Lausanne IIA
2
0
N° match 166303
Di 31.10.2010
FC Saint-Sulpice IIA
FC Cossonay I
1
2
N° match 166305
FC Echichens II
FC Echandens II
2
1
N° match 166306
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Etoy
4
3
N° match 166304
FC Gingins I
US Terre Sainte IIIB
9
2
N° match 166302
Sa 06.11.2010
FC Cossonay I
FC Echichens II
4
2
N° match 166307
US Terre Sainte IIIB
FC Tolochenaz I
1
2
N° match 166310
Di 07.11.2010
FC Etoy
FC Saint-Sulpice IIA
1
3
N° match 166308
Racing Club Lausanne IIA
FC Chêne Aubonne I
0
2
N° match 166309
FC Veyron-Venoge I
FC Gingins I
1
5
N° match 166311
Me 17.11.2010
Racing Club Lausanne IIA
FC Gingins I
0
3
N° match 166300
Sa 26.03.2011
FC Cossonay I
FC Echandens II
5
2
N° match 166316
FC Veyron-Venoge I
FC Tolochenaz I
4
1
N° match 166312
US Terre Sainte IIIB
FC Chêne Aubonne I
1
5
N° match 166313
FC Etoy
FC Echichens II
1
3
N° match 166315
Di 27.03.2011
Racing Club Lausanne IIA
FC Saint-Sulpice IIA
2
1
N° match 166314
Di 03.04.2011
FC Echichens II
Racing Club Lausanne IIA
1
1
N° match 166318
FC Echandens II
FC Etoy
2
0
N° match 166317
FC Saint-Sulpice IIA
US Terre Sainte IIIB
3
1
N° match 166319
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Veyron-Venoge I
4
0
N° match 166320
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Gingins I
2
6
N° match 166321
Sa 09.04.2011
US Terre Sainte IIIB
FC Echichens II
3
3
N° match 166324
FC Etoy
FC Cossonay I
0
3
N° match 166326
Di 10.04.2011
Racing Club Lausanne IIA
FC Echandens II
5
2
N° match 166325
FC Veyron-Venoge I
FC Saint-Sulpice IIA
1
4
N° match 166323
FC Gingins I
FC Chêne Aubonne I
2
2
N° match 166322
Sa 16.04.2011
FC Cossonay I
Racing Club Lausanne IIA
1
0
N° match 166327
Di 17.04.2011
FC Echichens II
FC Veyron-Venoge I
3
0
N° match 166329
FC Saint-Sulpice IIA
FC Gingins I
1
3
N° match 166330
FC Echandens II
US Terre Sainte IIIB
2
1
N° match 166328
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Tolochenaz I
7
0
N° match 166331
Sa 30.04.2011
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Saint-Sulpice IIA
2
3
N° match 166332
US Terre Sainte IIIB
FC Cossonay I
1
3
N° match 166335
Di 01.05.2011
Racing Club Lausanne IIA
FC Etoy
1
3
N° match 166336
FC Veyron-Venoge I
FC Echandens II
2
4
N° match 166334
FC Gingins I
FC Echichens II
3
1
N° match 166333
Sa 07.05.2011
FC Cossonay I
FC Veyron-Venoge I
4
1
N° match 166338
FC Etoy
US Terre Sainte IIIB
2
4
N° match 166337
Di 08.05.2011
FC Echichens II
FC Tolochenaz I
4
3
N° match 166340
FC Echandens II
FC Gingins I
1
3
N° match 166339
FC Saint-Sulpice IIA
FC Chêne Aubonne I
2
2
N° match 166341
Di 15.05.2011
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Echandens II
4
1
N° match 166343
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Echichens II
3
0
N° match 166342
FC Veyron-Venoge I
FC Etoy
3
0
N° match 166345
FC Gingins I
FC Cossonay I
2
1
N° match 166344
Sa 21.05.2011
FC Cossonay I
FC Tolochenaz I
1
1
N° match 166349
FC Etoy
FC Gingins I
2
2
N° match 166348
Di 22.05.2011
Racing Club Lausanne IIA
FC Veyron-Venoge I
1
1
N° match 166347
FC Echandens II
FC Chêne Aubonne I
1
4
N° match 166350
FC Echichens II
FC Saint-Sulpice IIA
3
2
N° match 166351
Je 26.05.2011
FC Veyron-Venoge I
US Terre Sainte IIIB
0
3
F
N° match 166356
Sa 28.05.2011
FC Gingins I
Racing Club Lausanne IIA
8
0
N° match 166355
Di 29.05.2011
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Etoy
4
2
N° match 166354
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Cossonay I
4
3
N° match 166353
FC Saint-Sulpice IIA
FC Echandens II
1
3
N° match 166352
Ma 31.05.2011
FC Echandens II
FC Echichens II
4
3
N° match 166361
FC Cossonay I
FC Saint-Sulpice IIA
1
0
N° match 166360
Me 01.06.2011
US Terre Sainte IIIB
FC Gingins I
2
5
N° match 166357
Sa 04.06.2011
FC Etoy
FC Chêne Aubonne I
1
3
N° match 166359
Di 05.06.2011
Racing Club Lausanne IIA
FC Tolochenaz I
2
2
N° match 166358
Ma 07.06.2011
US Terre Sainte IIIB
Racing Club Lausanne IIA
3
1
N° match 166346
Je 09.06.2011
FC Saint-Sulpice IIA
FC Etoy
1
3
N° match 166363
Sa 11.06.2011
FC Gingins I
FC Veyron-Venoge I
5
1
N° match 166366
Di 12.06.2011
FC Echichens II
FC Cossonay I
4
3
N° match 166362
FC Chêne Aubonne I
Racing Club Lausanne IIA
4
2
N° match 166364
FC Tolochenaz I
US Terre Sainte IIIB
3
2
N° match 166365