• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Match center

2e ligue - Groupe 1

Sa 21.08.2010
AF Luc-Dorigny I
FC Saint-Sulpice
0
0
N° match 165309
Prangins Sport IIB
FC Dardania Lausanne I
5
2
N° match 165307
FC Genolier-Begnins I
ACS Azzurri Riviera I
1
0
N° match 165312
Di 22.08.2010
Pully Football I
FC Lutry I
1
1
N° match 165310
FC Stade Nyonnais IIIB
FC Aigle I
2
2
N° match 165311
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Echichens
1
1
N° match 165308
Sa 28.08.2010
FC Aigle I
FC Genolier-Begnins I
0
1
N° match 165313
FC Gland I
Prangins Sport IIB
5
2
N° match 165318
Di 29.08.2010
FC Lutry I
FC Stade Nyonnais IIIB
4
2
N° match 165314
FC Echichens
AF Luc-Dorigny I
0
2
N° match 165316
FC Dardania Lausanne I
FC Forward-Morges I
4
4
N° match 165317
FC Saint-Sulpice
Pully Football I
0
2
N° match 165315
Ve 03.09.2010
AF Luc-Dorigny I
FC Dardania Lausanne I
2
2
N° match 165320
ACS Azzurri Riviera I
FC Aigle I
0
1
N° match 165324
Sa 04.09.2010
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Lutry I
0
2
N° match 165323
Di 05.09.2010
Pully Football I
FC Echichens
2
0
N° match 165321
FC Stade Nyonnais IIIB
FC Saint-Sulpice
2
0
N° match 165322
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Gland I
0
3
N° match 165319
Ma 07.09.2010
FC Stade Nyonnais IIIB
FC Dardania Lausanne I
0
0
N° match 165333
Sa 11.09.2010
FC Dardania Lausanne I
Pully Football I
2
0
N° match 165328
Prangins Sport IIB
FC Forward-Morges I
3
2
N° match 165330
FC Gland I
AF Luc-Dorigny I
3
2
N° match 165329
Di 12.09.2010
FC Echichens
FC Stade Nyonnais IIIB
2
0
N° match 165327
FC Saint-Sulpice
FC Genolier-Begnins I
2
2
N° match 165326
FC Lutry I
ACS Azzurri Riviera I
3
0
N° match 165325
Ve 17.09.2010
AF Luc-Dorigny I
Prangins Sport IIB
1
1
N° match 165331
Sa 18.09.2010
FC Aigle I
FC Lutry I
3
0
N° match 165336
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Echichens
1
1
N° match 165334
ACS Azzurri Riviera I
FC Saint-Sulpice
1
1
N° match 165335
Di 19.09.2010
Pully Football I
FC Gland I
1
0
N° match 165332
Sa 25.09.2010
FC Dardania Lausanne I
FC Genolier-Begnins I
1
3
N° match 165339
Prangins Sport IIB
Pully Football I
5
4
N° match 165341
Di 26.09.2010
FC Gland I
FC Stade Nyonnais IIIB
2
2
N° match 165340
FC Echichens
ACS Azzurri Riviera I
1
0
N° match 165338
FC Saint-Sulpice
FC Aigle I
0
0
N° match 165337
FC Forward-Morges I
AF Luc-Dorigny I
2
3
N° match 165342
Ve 01.10.2010
ACS Azzurri Riviera I
FC Dardania Lausanne I
4
2
N° match 165346
Sa 02.10.2010
FC Aigle I
FC Echichens
2
1
N° match 165347
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Gland I
2
1
N° match 165345
FC Stade Nyonnais IIIB
Prangins Sport IIB
5
1
N° match 165344
Di 03.10.2010
Pully Football I
FC Forward-Morges I
2
2
N° match 165343
FC Lutry I
FC Saint-Sulpice
2
2
N° match 165348
Ve 08.10.2010
AF Luc-Dorigny I
Pully Football I
3
2
N° match 165354
Prangins Sport IIB
FC Genolier-Begnins I
2
1
N° match 165352
Sa 09.10.2010
FC Gland I
ACS Azzurri Riviera I
2
1
N° match 165351
Di 10.10.2010
FC Dardania Lausanne I
FC Aigle I
2
3
N° match 165350
FC Echichens
FC Lutry I
2
1
N° match 165349
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Stade Nyonnais IIIB
4
1
N° match 165353
Ve 15.10.2010
FC Gland I
FC Aigle I
0
0
N° match 165358
Sa 16.10.2010
FC Stade Nyonnais IIIB
AF Luc-Dorigny I
0
0
N° match 165355
ACS Azzurri Riviera I
Prangins Sport IIB
2
3
N° match 165357
Di 17.10.2010
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Forward-Morges I
2
2
N° match 165356
FC Lutry I
FC Dardania Lausanne I
1
1
N° match 165359
FC Saint-Sulpice
FC Echichens
3
1
N° match 165360
Ve 22.10.2010
AF Luc-Dorigny I
FC Genolier-Begnins I
1
3
N° match 165365
Sa 23.10.2010
FC Gland I
FC Lutry I
1
4
N° match 165362
Prangins Sport IIB
FC Aigle I
1
1
N° match 165363
Di 24.10.2010
FC Dardania Lausanne I
FC Saint-Sulpice
1
1
N° match 165361
Pully Football I
FC Stade Nyonnais IIIB
1
5
N° match 165366
FC Forward-Morges I
ACS Azzurri Riviera I
3
1
N° match 165364
Ve 29.10.2010
ACS Azzurri Riviera I
AF Luc-Dorigny I
2
1
N° match 165368
FC Aigle I
FC Forward-Morges I
1
0
N° match 165369
Di 31.10.2010
FC Lutry I
Prangins Sport IIB
2
0
N° match 165370
FC Saint-Sulpice
FC Gland I
2
1
N° match 165371
FC Echichens
FC Dardania Lausanne I
2
3
N° match 165372
FC Genolier-Begnins I
Pully Football I
2
1
N° match 165367
Ve 05.11.2010
AF Luc-Dorigny I
FC Aigle I
2
0
N° match 165376
Di 07.11.2010
FC Gland I
FC Echichens
1
3
N° match 165373
Prangins Sport IIB
FC Saint-Sulpice
3
1
N° match 165374
Pully Football I
ACS Azzurri Riviera I
3
1
N° match 165377
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Lutry I
3
1
N° match 165375
FC Stade Nyonnais IIIB
FC Genolier-Begnins I
0
1
N° match 165378
Ve 12.11.2010
ACS Azzurri Riviera I
FC Stade Nyonnais IIIB
1
1
N° match 165379
Sa 13.11.2010
FC Aigle I
Pully Football I
0
0
N° match 165380
Di 14.11.2010
FC Dardania Lausanne I
FC Gland I
1
0
N° match 165384
FC Lutry I
AF Luc-Dorigny I
3
1
N° match 165381
FC Saint-Sulpice
FC Forward-Morges I
1
5
N° match 165382
FC Echichens
Prangins Sport IIB
1
1
N° match 165383
Sa 19.03.2011
FC Aigle I
FC Stade Nyonnais IIIB
3
1
N° match 165389
FC Dardania Lausanne I
Prangins Sport IIB
1
3
N° match 165385
ACS Azzurri Riviera I
FC Genolier-Begnins I
0
2
N° match 165390
Di 20.03.2011
FC Echichens
FC Forward-Morges I
0
3
N° match 165386
FC Saint-Sulpice
AF Luc-Dorigny I
0
1
N° match 165387
FC Lutry I
Pully Football I
3
1
N° match 165388
Ve 25.03.2011
AF Luc-Dorigny I
FC Echichens
1
1
N° match 165394
Sa 26.03.2011
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Aigle I
1
1
N° match 165391
Prangins Sport IIB
FC Gland I
1
4
N° match 165396
Di 27.03.2011
Pully Football I
FC Saint-Sulpice
7
1
N° match 165393
FC Stade Nyonnais IIIB
FC Lutry I
0
2
N° match 165392
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Dardania Lausanne I
0
1
N° match 165395
Sa 02.04.2011
FC Aigle I
ACS Azzurri Riviera I
3
4
N° match 165402
FC Dardania Lausanne I
AF Luc-Dorigny I
1
0
N° match 165398
Di 03.04.2011
FC Saint-Sulpice
FC Stade Nyonnais IIIB
1
1
N° match 165400
FC Lutry I
FC Genolier-Begnins I
2
2
N° match 165401
FC Echichens
Pully Football I
2
3
N° match 165399
FC Gland I
FC Forward-Morges I
1
0
N° match 165397
Ve 08.04.2011
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Saint-Sulpice
4
3
N° match 165404
Sa 09.04.2011
ACS Azzurri Riviera I
FC Lutry I
0
4
N° match 165403
FC Stade Nyonnais IIIB
FC Echichens
1
0
N° match 165405
Di 10.04.2011
Pully Football I
FC Dardania Lausanne I
1
0
N° match 165406
AF Luc-Dorigny I
FC Gland I
4
0
N° match 165407
FC Forward-Morges I
Prangins Sport IIB
1
0
N° match 165408
Sa 16.04.2011
FC Dardania Lausanne I
FC Stade Nyonnais IIIB
1
2
N° match 165411
FC Gland I
Pully Football I
0
1
N° match 165410
Prangins Sport IIB
AF Luc-Dorigny I
1
4
N° match 165409
Di 17.04.2011
FC Lutry I
FC Aigle I
4
0
N° match 165414
FC Echichens
FC Genolier-Begnins I
0
1
N° match 165412
FC Saint-Sulpice
ACS Azzurri Riviera I
1
2
N° match 165413
Ve 29.04.2011
AF Luc-Dorigny I
FC Forward-Morges I
3
1
N° match 165420
Sa 30.04.2011
FC Aigle I
FC Saint-Sulpice
3
1
N° match 165415
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Dardania Lausanne I
1
3
N° match 165417
ACS Azzurri Riviera I
FC Echichens
1
1
N° match 165416
FC Stade Nyonnais IIIB
FC Gland I
3
2
N° match 165418
Di 01.05.2011
Pully Football I
Prangins Sport IIB
3
1
N° match 165419
Ma 03.05.2011
FC Forward-Morges I
Pully Football I
1
2
N° match 165421
FC Echichens
FC Aigle I
0
1
N° match 165425
FC Saint-Sulpice
FC Lutry I
1
1
N° match 165426
Prangins Sport IIB
FC Stade Nyonnais IIIB
2
2
N° match 165422
FC Dardania Lausanne I
ACS Azzurri Riviera I
3
2
N° match 165424
FC Gland I
FC Genolier-Begnins I
0
4
N° match 165423
Sa 07.05.2011
FC Aigle I
FC Dardania Lausanne I
1
2
N° match 165428
FC Genolier-Begnins I
Prangins Sport IIB
2
0
N° match 165430
ACS Azzurri Riviera I
FC Gland I
2
3
N° match 165429
Di 08.05.2011
Pully Football I
AF Luc-Dorigny I
2
1
N° match 165432
FC Lutry I
FC Echichens
2
3
N° match 165427
FC Stade Nyonnais IIIB
FC Forward-Morges I
4
1
N° match 165431
Ve 13.05.2011
AF Luc-Dorigny I
FC Stade Nyonnais IIIB
2
1
N° match 165433
Sa 14.05.2011
FC Aigle I
FC Gland I
0
2
N° match 165436
Prangins Sport IIB
ACS Azzurri Riviera I
3
3
N° match 165435
Di 15.05.2011
FC Echichens
FC Saint-Sulpice
2
2
N° match 165438
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Genolier-Begnins I
2
0
N° match 165434
FC Dardania Lausanne I
FC Lutry I
0
5
N° match 165437
Je 19.05.2011
FC Genolier-Begnins I
AF Luc-Dorigny I
2
0
N° match 165443
Ve 20.05.2011
ACS Azzurri Riviera I
FC Forward-Morges I
1
0
N° match 165442
Sa 21.05.2011
FC Aigle I
Prangins Sport IIB
2
0
N° match 165441
Di 22.05.2011
FC Stade Nyonnais IIIB
Pully Football I
0
4
N° match 165444
FC Saint-Sulpice
FC Dardania Lausanne I
2
4
N° match 165439
FC Lutry I
FC Gland I
1
1
N° match 165440
Ma 24.05.2011
Pully Football I
FC Genolier-Begnins I
1
0
N° match 165445
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Aigle I
0
1
N° match 165447
AF Luc-Dorigny I
ACS Azzurri Riviera I
0
5
N° match 165446
Prangins Sport IIB
FC Lutry I
0
2
N° match 165448
FC Gland I
FC Saint-Sulpice
2
1
N° match 165449
Me 25.05.2011
FC Dardania Lausanne I
FC Echichens
3
4
N° match 165450
Sa 28.05.2011
FC Echichens
FC Gland I
1
3
N° match 165451
FC Saint-Sulpice
Prangins Sport IIB
0
2
N° match 165452
FC Lutry I
FC Forward-Morges I
2
1
N° match 165453
FC Aigle I
AF Luc-Dorigny I
2
2
N° match 165454
ACS Azzurri Riviera I
Pully Football I
1
6
N° match 165455
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Stade Nyonnais IIIB
2
1
N° match 165456
Di 05.06.2011
FC Stade Nyonnais IIIB
ACS Azzurri Riviera I
1
0
N° match 165457
Pully Football I
FC Aigle I
1
6
N° match 165458
AF Luc-Dorigny I
FC Lutry I
0
3
N° match 165459
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Saint-Sulpice
2
1
N° match 165460
Prangins Sport IIB
FC Echichens
0
3
N° match 165461
FC Gland I
FC Dardania Lausanne I
4
0
N° match 165462