• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Match center

Tirages au sort - coupe juniors C - 1er tour

FC Aigle (Jun.A 1/D)
FC Roche I (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Azzurri 90 LS (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Boveresses II (Jun.C.2/D)
MJOR (9007) V (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Grandson-Tuileries II (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Bavois II (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Champagne Sports II (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Bex (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Les Diablerets  (Jun.C.2/D)
Mvt du Centre 9013 (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Champvent (Jun.D/9)
JA - Chêne Aubonne I (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Bussigny (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) III (Jun.D/9)
MJOR (9020) III (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Chile Sport (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Stade Nyonnais II (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Cossonay (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Crissier II (Jun.C 1/D)
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9035) III (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Epalinges II (Jun.C.2/D)
Foot Région Morges (9128) (Jun.B 1/D)
FC Etoy (Jun.A 1/D)
FC Ecublens I (Jun.C 1/D)
Foot Région Morges (9036) V (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Essertines  (Jun.B 2/D)
Team Vaud M15 féminin (Jun.C.2/D)
Foot Région Morges (9073) (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Italia Nyon (4e L(F))
FC Genolier-Begnins II (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Gimel-Bière (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Gingins 15404 (JL C)
FC Crans (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Gland (JL C)
US Terre Sainte I (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Granges Marnand (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Etoile-Broye I (Jun.C P)
FC Jorat-Mézières (Jun.C.2/D)
Mvt Menthue (9034) I (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IV (Jun.C.2/D)
Foot Région Morges (9064) (JL B)
FC Le Mont (Jun.C 1/D)
Mvt du Centre 9086 (Jun.C.2/D)
AF Luc-LS (9178) III (Jun.E)
Team Ouest LS II (Jun.C 1/D)
CS Ollon II (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Montreux-Sports  (Jun.C 1/D)
MJOR (9077) IV (Jun.C.2/D)
Mormont-Venoge (9193) I (Jun.D/9)
VPC Sport (9199) I (Jun.C 1/D)
FC La Côte-Sports I (Jun.C 1/D)
Prangins Sport I (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Amical Saint-Prex  (JL C)
FC Puidoux-Chexbres (Jun.B 2/D)
FC Lutry II (Jun.C.2/D)
Racing Club Lausanne (Jun.C 1/D)
ES Malley II (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) I (Jun.C P)
FC Prilly-Sports  (Jun.C 1/D)
FC La Sallaz  (Jun.C.2/D)
Sport Lausanne Benfica (Jun.C 1/D)
Mormont-Venoge (9101) I (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Savigny-Forel (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera (YL C)
FC Stade-Payerne I (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Valmont II (Jun.C.2/D)
Mvt Menthue (9159) (Jun.C P)
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne (Jun.C.2/D)
Foot Région Morges 9104 (JL C)
Foot Région Morges (9099) II (Jun.B 1/D)
FC Vallée de Joux (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Vevey Sports 1899  (Jun.C 1/D)
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Veyron-Venoge II (Jun.C.2/D)
Association Yverdon-Sport II (Jun.C 1/D)
Foot Lavaux (9032) I (Jun.C 1/D)
Pully Football I (YL C)
Villeneuve-Sports (Jun.C.2/D)
Lausanne Foot Académie M13 (Jun.C 1/D)
Equipes libres
FC Renens II (Jun.C 1/D)