• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Match center

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 10

Sa 05.09.2009
Foot Région Morges (9128)
FC Stade Nyonnais I
7
0
N° match 173095
FC Gingins 15404
FC Italia Nyon
4
2
N° match 173097
FC Gimel-Bière
FC Genolier-Begnins II
9
1
N° match 173096
La Côte Sports (9014) II
US Terre Sainte II
4
3
N° match 173098
FC Crans II
FC Gland II
6
1
N° match 173094
Ve 11.09.2009
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Gingins 15404
2
4
N° match 173101
Sa 12.09.2009
FC Crans II
Foot Région Morges (9128)
2
3
N° match 173103
FC Gland II
US Terre Sainte II
7
3
N° match 173099
FC Stade Nyonnais I
FC Gimel-Bière
2
6
N° match 173102
FC Italia Nyon
La Côte Sports (9014) II
9
2
N° match 173100
Ve 18.09.2009
FC Gingins 15404
FC Stade Nyonnais I
8
0
N° match 173106
Sa 19.09.2009
Foot Région Morges (9128)
FC Gland II
10
1
N° match 173104
La Côte Sports (9014) II
FC Genolier-Begnins II
3
7
N° match 173107
FC Gimel-Bière
FC Crans II
3
4
N° match 173105
US Terre Sainte II
FC Italia Nyon
7
11
N° match 173108
Ma 22.09.2009
FC Stade Nyonnais I
La Côte Sports (9014) II
7
7
N° match 173111
Sa 26.09.2009
FC Gland II
FC Italia Nyon
4
2
N° match 173109
Foot Région Morges (9128)
FC Gimel-Bière
5
1
N° match 173113
FC Crans II
FC Gingins 15404
3
3
N° match 173112
Sa 03.10.2009
FC Italia Nyon
FC Genolier-Begnins II
5
2
N° match 173118
US Terre Sainte II
FC Stade Nyonnais I
0
3
F
N° match 173117
FC Gimel-Bière
FC Gland II
0
3
N° match 173114
FC Gingins 15404
Foot Région Morges (9128)
1
1
N° match 173115
Lu 05.10.2009
FC Genolier-Begnins II
US Terre Sainte II
3
0
F
N° match 173110
Me 07.10.2009
Foot Région Morges (9128)
La Côte Sports (9014) II
12
1
N° match 173122
Sa 10.10.2009
FC Stade Nyonnais I
FC Italia Nyon
1
0
N° match 173120
FC Gland II
FC Genolier-Begnins II
4
4
N° match 173119
FC Crans II
US Terre Sainte II
14
1
N° match 173121
FC Gimel-Bière
FC Gingins 15404
1
6
N° match 173123
Sa 24.10.2009
La Côte Sports (9014) II
FC Gimel-Bière
0
10
N° match 173125
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Stade Nyonnais I
3
4
N° match 173128
FC Gingins 15404
FC Gland II
7
3
N° match 173124
US Terre Sainte II
Foot Région Morges (9128)
0
3
F
N° match 173126
Me 28.10.2009
La Côte Sports (9014) II
FC Crans II
2
9
N° match 173116
Sa 31.10.2009
Foot Région Morges (9128)
FC Italia Nyon
12
0
N° match 173131
FC Gland II
FC Stade Nyonnais I
8
2
N° match 173129
FC Gingins 15404
La Côte Sports (9014) II
4
6
N° match 173133
FC Gimel-Bière
US Terre Sainte II
11
4
N° match 173132
FC Crans II
FC Genolier-Begnins II
4
0
N° match 173130
Sa 07.11.2009
FC Stade Nyonnais I
FC Crans II
1
9
N° match 173138
FC Genolier-Begnins II
Foot Région Morges (9128)
2
6
N° match 173137
FC Italia Nyon
FC Gimel-Bière
1
4
N° match 173136
US Terre Sainte II
FC Gingins 15404
0
9
N° match 173135
Me 11.11.2009
FC Crans II
FC Italia Nyon
12
0
N° match 173127
Sa 21.11.2009
La Côte Sports (9014) II
FC Gland II
0
6
N° match 173134

Répartitions groupes

Association cantonale vaudoise de football