• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Match center

3e ligue - Groupe 2

Ve 21.08.2009
FC Bex I
FC Vignoble I
5
3
N° match 131962
Sa 22.08.2009
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
FC Aigle II
3
4
N° match 131961
ACS Azzurri Riviera I
FC Montreux-Sports II
5
1
N° match 131960
FC Vevey Sports 1899 II
Pully Football II
0
2
N° match 131963
Di 23.08.2009
FC Roche I
FC Rapid-Montreux I
2
5
N° match 131958
FC Porto Lausanne l
ES Malley II
4
1
N° match 131959
Sa 29.08.2009
FC Aigle II
FC Vignoble I
4
1
N° match 131965
FC Bex I
FC Vevey Sports 1899 II
3
2
N° match 131964
Di 30.08.2009
FC Rapid-Montreux I
FC Porto Lausanne l
0
3
N° match 131968
ES Malley II
ACS Azzurri Riviera I
1
2
N° match 131967
FC Dardania Lausanne I
FC Roche I
4
2
N° match 131969
FC Montreux-Sports II
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
2
4
N° match 131966
Me 02.09.2009
FC Vevey Sports 1899 II
FC Aigle II
1
2
N° match 131974
Ve 04.09.2009
ACS Azzurri Riviera I
FC Rapid-Montreux I
1
0
N° match 131971
Sa 05.09.2009
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
ES Malley II
3
1
N° match 131972
Pully Football II
FC Bex I
8
2
N° match 131975
Di 06.09.2009
FC Porto Lausanne l
FC Dardania Lausanne I
3
2
N° match 131970
FC Vignoble I
FC Montreux-Sports II
3
2
N° match 131973
Sa 12.09.2009
FC Rapid-Montreux I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
1
3
N° match 131979
FC Aigle II
Pully Football II
2
1
N° match 131976
FC Montreux-Sports II
FC Vevey Sports 1899 II
3
2
N° match 131977
Di 13.09.2009
FC Roche I
FC Porto Lausanne l
0
4
N° match 131981
ES Malley II
FC Vignoble I
1
1
N° match 131978
FC Dardania Lausanne I
ACS Azzurri Riviera I
4
0
N° match 131980
Ma 22.09.2009
FC Bex I
FC Aigle II
1
1
N° match 131987
Pully Football II
FC Montreux-Sports II
2
0
N° match 131986
FC Rapid-Montreux I
FC Vignoble I
3
3
N° match 131984
ACS Azzurri Riviera I
FC Roche I
4
2
N° match 131982
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
FC Dardania Lausanne I
1
0
N° match 131983
Me 23.09.2009
FC Vevey Sports 1899 II
ES Malley II
5
5
N° match 131985
Di 27.09.2009
FC Rapid-Montreux I
FC Vevey Sports 1899 II
0
2
N° match 131990
FC Roche I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
2
5
N° match 131992
ES Malley II
Pully Football II
0
4
N° match 131989
FC Porto Lausanne l
ACS Azzurri Riviera I
4
2
N° match 131993
FC Dardania Lausanne I
FC Vignoble I
3
0
N° match 131991
FC Montreux-Sports II
FC Bex I
3
3
N° match 131988
Sa 03.10.2009
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
FC Porto Lausanne l
3
3
N° match 131994
FC Vevey Sports 1899 II
FC Dardania Lausanne I
0
8
N° match 131996
Pully Football II
FC Rapid-Montreux I
4
1
N° match 131997
FC Bex I
ES Malley II
2
1
N° match 131998
FC Aigle II
FC Montreux-Sports II
3
2
N° match 131999
Di 04.10.2009
FC Vignoble I
FC Roche I
2
2
N° match 131995
Sa 10.10.2009
FC Rapid-Montreux I
FC Bex I
9
0
N° match 132001
ACS Azzurri Riviera I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
3
0
N° match 132005
Di 11.10.2009
FC Roche I
FC Vevey Sports 1899 II
1
1
N° match 132003
ES Malley II
FC Aigle II
1
6
N° match 132000
FC Dardania Lausanne I
Pully Football II
0
0
N° match 132002
FC Porto Lausanne l
FC Vignoble I
3
1
N° match 132004
Sa 17.10.2009
Pully Football II
FC Roche I
1
2
N° match 132008
FC Vevey Sports 1899 II
FC Porto Lausanne l
1
13
N° match 132007
FC Montreux-Sports II
ES Malley II
0
2
N° match 132011
FC Aigle II
FC Rapid-Montreux I
1
0
N° match 132010
Di 18.10.2009
FC Bex I
FC Dardania Lausanne I
1
5
N° match 132009
FC Vignoble I
ACS Azzurri Riviera I
0
1
N° match 132006
Sa 24.10.2009
ACS Azzurri Riviera I
FC Vevey Sports 1899 II
4
0
N° match 132016
FC Rapid-Montreux I
FC Montreux-Sports II
3
3
N° match 132012
Di 25.10.2009
FC Roche I
FC Bex I
0
1
N° match 132014
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
FC Vignoble I
1
1
N° match 132017
FC Porto Lausanne l
Pully Football II
4
0
N° match 132015
FC Dardania Lausanne I
FC Aigle II
3
2
N° match 132013
Sa 31.10.2009
Pully Football II
ACS Azzurri Riviera I
3
2
N° match 132019
FC Bex I
FC Porto Lausanne l
1
5
N° match 132020
Di 01.11.2009
ES Malley II
FC Rapid-Montreux I
0
5
N° match 132023
FC Montreux-Sports II
FC Dardania Lausanne I
1
1
N° match 132022
FC Aigle II
FC Roche I
3
0
N° match 132021
FC Vevey Sports 1899 II
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
2
4
N° match 132018
Ve 06.11.2009
ACS Azzurri Riviera I
FC Bex I
5
1
N° match 132027
Sa 07.11.2009
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
Pully Football II
0
4
N° match 132028
Di 08.11.2009
FC Roche I
FC Montreux-Sports II
1
4
N° match 132025
FC Dardania Lausanne I
ES Malley II
5
0
N° match 132024
FC Porto Lausanne l
FC Aigle II
5
0
N° match 132026
Ve 13.11.2009
FC Aigle II
ACS Azzurri Riviera I
1
2
N° match 132032
Sa 14.11.2009
Pully Football II
FC Vignoble I
2
1
N° match 132030
FC Montreux-Sports II
FC Porto Lausanne l
5
2
N° match 132033
Di 15.11.2009
FC Rapid-Montreux I
FC Dardania Lausanne I
1
4
N° match 132035
ES Malley II
FC Roche I
1
2
N° match 132034
FC Bex I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
1
5
N° match 132031
Ma 17.11.2009
FC Vevey Sports 1899 II
FC Vignoble I
1
0
N° match 132029
Sa 20.03.2010
FC Rapid-Montreux I
FC Roche I
3
1
N° match 132036
FC Aigle II
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
2
2
N° match 132039
Pully Football II
FC Vevey Sports 1899 II
4
1
N° match 132041
Di 21.03.2010
FC Vignoble I
FC Bex I
5
1
N° match 132040
FC Montreux-Sports II
ACS Azzurri Riviera I
0
0
N° match 132038
Ve 26.03.2010
ACS Azzurri Riviera I
ES Malley II
2
0
N° match 132045
Sa 27.03.2010
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
FC Montreux-Sports II
1
1
N° match 132044
FC Vevey Sports 1899 II
FC Bex I
10
4
N° match 132042
Di 28.03.2010
FC Roche I
FC Dardania Lausanne I
0
3
N° match 132047
FC Vignoble I
FC Aigle II
1
1
N° match 132043
Je 08.04.2010
FC Porto Lausanne l
FC Rapid-Montreux I
5
1
N° match 132046
Sa 10.04.2010
FC Rapid-Montreux I
ACS Azzurri Riviera I
1
2
N° match 132049
FC Bex I
Pully Football II
3
2
N° match 132053
FC Aigle II
FC Vevey Sports 1899 II
1
5
N° match 132052
FC Montreux-Sports II
FC Vignoble I
1
1
N° match 132051
Di 11.04.2010
FC Dardania Lausanne I
FC Porto Lausanne l
1
0
N° match 132048
ES Malley II
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
1
2
N° match 132050
Ma 13.04.2010
FC Vignoble I
ES Malley II
2
3
N° match 132056
Pully Football II
FC Aigle II
2
3
N° match 132054
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
FC Rapid-Montreux I
1
3
N° match 132057
ACS Azzurri Riviera I
FC Dardania Lausanne I
0
2
N° match 132058
Me 14.04.2010
FC Vevey Sports 1899 II
FC Montreux-Sports II
2
2
N° match 132055
FC Porto Lausanne l
FC Roche I
3
0
N° match 132059
Sa 17.04.2010
FC Montreux-Sports II
Pully Football II
3
2
N° match 132064
Di 18.04.2010
FC Roche I
ACS Azzurri Riviera I
0
2
N° match 132060
FC Dardania Lausanne I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
2
2
N° match 132061
ES Malley II
FC Vevey Sports 1899 II
1
3
N° match 132063
FC Aigle II
FC Bex I
1
2
N° match 132065
FC Vignoble I
FC Rapid-Montreux I
4
1
N° match 132062
Ma 20.04.2010
ES Malley II
FC Porto Lausanne l
2
1
N° match 132037
Sa 24.04.2010
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
FC Roche I
3
0
N° match 132070
Pully Football II
ES Malley II
3
0
N° match 132067
ACS Azzurri Riviera I
FC Porto Lausanne l
1
0
N° match 132071
Di 25.04.2010
FC Vignoble I
FC Dardania Lausanne I
1
1
N° match 132069
FC Bex I
FC Montreux-Sports II
0
3
N° match 132066
FC Vevey Sports 1899 II
FC Rapid-Montreux I
0
2
N° match 132068
Sa 01.05.2010
FC Montreux-Sports II
FC Aigle II
3
1
N° match 132077
Di 02.05.2010
FC Rapid-Montreux I
Pully Football II
2
2
N° match 132075
FC Roche I
FC Vignoble I
2
1
N° match 132073
FC Dardania Lausanne I
FC Vevey Sports 1899 II
3
0
N° match 132074
FC Porto Lausanne l
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
0
2
N° match 132072
Sa 08.05.2010
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
ACS Azzurri Riviera I
3
0
N° match 132083
Pully Football II
FC Dardania Lausanne I
4
4
N° match 132080
FC Bex I
FC Rapid-Montreux I
1
7
N° match 132079
FC Aigle II
ES Malley II
3
0
N° match 132078
FC Vevey Sports 1899 II
FC Roche I
0
2
N° match 132081
Di 09.05.2010
FC Vignoble I
FC Porto Lausanne l
3
5
N° match 132082
Ma 11.05.2010
FC Dardania Lausanne I
FC Bex I
9
0
N° match 132087
Me 12.05.2010
FC Rapid-Montreux I
FC Aigle II
0
10
N° match 132088
ACS Azzurri Riviera I
FC Vignoble I
3
2
N° match 132084
Sa 15.05.2010
FC Roche I
Pully Football II
2
0
N° match 132086
Di 16.05.2010
ES Malley II
FC Montreux-Sports II
2
7
N° match 132089
FC Porto Lausanne l
FC Vevey Sports 1899 II
1
2
N° match 132085
Ma 18.05.2010
ES Malley II
FC Bex I
2
4
N° match 132076
Me 19.05.2010
FC Vignoble I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
1
1
N° match 132095
Ve 21.05.2010
FC Vevey Sports 1899 II
ACS Azzurri Riviera I
0
1
N° match 132094
Sa 22.05.2010
FC Aigle II
FC Dardania Lausanne I
2
2
N° match 132091
Pully Football II
FC Porto Lausanne l
0
3
N° match 132093
FC Montreux-Sports II
FC Rapid-Montreux I
3
2
N° match 132090
Di 23.05.2010
FC Roche I
FC Bex I
5
1
N° match 132092
Sa 29.05.2010
ACS Azzurri Riviera I
Pully Football II
2
0
N° match 132097
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
FC Vevey Sports 1899 II
1
2
N° match 132096
Di 30.05.2010
FC Roche I
FC Aigle II
1
5
N° match 132099
FC Rapid-Montreux I
ES Malley II
6
1
N° match 132101
FC Dardania Lausanne I
FC Montreux-Sports II
5
0
N° match 132100
FC Porto Lausanne l
FC Bex I
7
1
N° match 132098
Ma 01.06.2010
ES Malley II
FC Dardania Lausanne I
0
4
N° match 132102
FC Aigle II
FC Porto Lausanne l
2
4
N° match 132104
FC Bex I
ACS Azzurri Riviera I
1
3
N° match 132105
Pully Football II
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
0
0
N° match 132106
FC Vignoble I
FC Vevey Sports 1899 II
4
0
N° match 132107
Me 02.06.2010
FC Montreux-Sports II
FC Roche I
1
3
N° match 132103
Di 06.06.2010
FC Vignoble I
Pully Football II
4
3
N° match 132108
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
FC Bex I
3
4
N° match 132109
ACS Azzurri Riviera I
FC Aigle II
1
0
N° match 132110
FC Porto Lausanne l
FC Montreux-Sports II
1
2
N° match 132111
FC Roche I
ES Malley II
2
1
N° match 132112
FC Dardania Lausanne I
FC Rapid-Montreux I
3
1
N° match 132113