• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Match center

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 10

Sa 01.09.2007
Association Yverdon-Sport II
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
6
7
N° match 159116
FC Epalinges II
FC Lausanne-Sport II
1
14
N° match 159117
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Vallée de Joux
12
2
N° match 159115
FC Ressudens
AS Haute-Broye
12
2
N° match 159114
Me 05.09.2007
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
FC Epalinges II
8
6
N° match 159118
Je 06.09.2007
FC Vallée de Joux
FC Ressudens
1
3
N° match 159165
Sa 08.09.2007
FC La Sallaz III
FC Etoile-Broye I
8
5
N° match 159122
AS Haute-Broye
FC Stade-Payerne
0
5
N° match 159120
FC Vallée de Joux
Association Yverdon-Sport II
3
8
N° match 159119
Me 12.09.2007
Association Yverdon-Sport II
AS Haute-Broye
1
5
N° match 159125
FC Epalinges II
FC Vallée de Joux
2
4
N° match 159126
FC Ressudens
FC La Sallaz III
8
0
N° match 159123
Je 13.09.2007
FC Lausanne-Sport II
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
9
5
N° match 159127
Sa 15.09.2007
FC Vallée de Joux
FC Lausanne-Sport II
1
11
N° match 159128
AS Haute-Broye
FC Epalinges II
9
1
N° match 159129
FC Etoile-Broye I
FC Ressudens
1
0
N° match 159132
FC La Sallaz III
FC Stade-Payerne
3
9
N° match 159131
Sa 22.09.2007
Association Yverdon-Sport II
FC La Sallaz III
10
5
N° match 159134
FC Lausanne-Sport II
AS Haute-Broye
8
3
N° match 159136
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
FC Vallée de Joux
10
3
N° match 159137
Me 26.09.2007
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Etoile-Broye I
8
2
N° match 159133
Sa 29.09.2007
FC La Sallaz III
FC Epalinges II
8
2
N° match 159140
AS Haute-Broye
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
3
6
N° match 159138
FC Ressudens
FC Stade-Payerne
4
0
N° match 159142
FC Etoile-Broye I
Association Yverdon-Sport II
5
4
N° match 159141
Sa 06.10.2007
Association Yverdon-Sport II
FC Ressudens
3
3
N° match 159143
FC Epalinges II
FC Etoile-Broye I
3
4
N° match 159144
FC Vallée de Joux
AS Haute-Broye
3
7
N° match 159147
FC Lausanne-Sport II
FC La Sallaz III
4
1
N° match 159145
Ve 19.10.2007
FC Stade-Payerne
Association Yverdon-Sport II
4
1
N° match 159152
Sa 20.10.2007
FC La Sallaz III
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
12
5
N° match 159149
FC Ressudens
FC Epalinges II
7
2
N° match 159151
FC Etoile-Broye I
FC Lausanne-Sport II
0
5
N° match 159150
Sa 27.10.2007
FC Epalinges II
FC Stade-Payerne
3
7
N° match 159153
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
FC Etoile-Broye I
7
0
N° match 159155
FC Vallée de Joux
FC La Sallaz III
0
10
N° match 159156
FC Lausanne-Sport II
FC Ressudens
2
2
N° match 159154
Sa 03.11.2007
FC La Sallaz III
AS Haute-Broye
8
3
N° match 159158
Association Yverdon-Sport II
FC Epalinges II
7
3
N° match 159162
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Lausanne-Sport II
3
5
N° match 159161
FC Ressudens
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
5
5
N° match 159160
FC Etoile-Broye I
FC Vallée de Joux
1
0
N° match 159159
Sa 10.11.2007
AS Haute-Broye
FC Etoile-Broye I
3
7
N° match 159166
FC Lausanne-Sport II
Association Yverdon-Sport II
10
0
N° match 159163
Sa 24.11.2007
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
FC Stade-Payerne
1
11
N° match 159164

Répartitions groupes

Association cantonale vaudoise de football