• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Match center

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 6

Sa 01.09.2007
FC Renens III
Mvt jun.Grandson-Valmont (9106) III
2
3
N° match 158885
FC Orbe II
Mvt Menthue (9159)
3
5
N° match 158886
FC Croy
FC Champagne Sports
2
6
N° match 158882
Grp 13 coteaux (9143)
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9195)
0
3
N° match 158887
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
FC Donneloye II
8
0
N° match 158883
Sa 08.09.2007
FC Champagne Sports
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9195)
1
1
N° match 158888
Mvt Menthue (9159)
Grp 13 coteaux (9143)
5
3
N° match 158889
Mvt jun.Grandson-Valmont (9106) III
FC Orbe II
2
2
N° match 158890
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) III
FC Renens III
7
0
N° match 158891
FC Croy
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
2
13
N° match 158893
Me 12.09.2007
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
FC Champagne Sports
2
0
N° match 158894
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9195)
Mvt Menthue (9159)
1
3
N° match 158899
Grp 13 coteaux (9143)
Mvt jun.Grandson-Valmont (9106) III
2
3
N° match 158898
FC Renens III
FC Donneloye II
4
3
N° match 158896
FC Orbe II
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) III
1
8
N° match 158897
Ve 14.09.2007
Mvt jun.Grandson-Valmont (9106) III
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9195)
0
2
N° match 158901
Sa 15.09.2007
FC Donneloye II
FC Orbe II
2
0
N° match 158903
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) III
Grp 13 coteaux (9143)
11
2
N° match 158902
FC Croy
FC Renens III
4
2
N° match 158904
Sa 22.09.2007
Grp 13 coteaux (9143)
FC Donneloye II
6
3
N° match 158909
FC Orbe II
FC Croy
4
2
N° match 158908
FC Renens III
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
0
14
N° match 158907
Mvt Menthue (9159)
Mvt jun.Grandson-Valmont (9106) III
2
3
N° match 158911
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9195)
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) III
0
2
N° match 158910
Lu 24.09.2007
FC Champagne Sports
Mvt Menthue (9159)
3
4
N° match 158900
Sa 29.09.2007
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) III
Mvt Menthue (9159)
12
2
N° match 158913
FC Croy
Grp 13 coteaux (9143)
8
4
N° match 158915
FC Champagne Sports
Mvt jun.Grandson-Valmont (9106) III
2
6
N° match 158912
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
FC Orbe II
6
0
N° match 158916
FC Donneloye II
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9195)
1
1
N° match 158914
Sa 06.10.2007
Mvt Menthue (9159)
FC Donneloye II
2
4
N° match 158922
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9195)
FC Croy
6
1
N° match 158921
FC Renens III
FC Champagne Sports
1
2
N° match 158918
Mvt jun.Grandson-Valmont (9106) III
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) III
2
5
N° match 158923
Sa 20.10.2007
FC Renens III
FC Orbe II
1
1
N° match 158929
FC Croy
Mvt Menthue (9159)
0
14
N° match 158926
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9195)
6
0
N° match 158927
FC Donneloye II
Mvt jun.Grandson-Valmont (9106) III
2
3
N° match 158925
Lu 22.10.2007
FC Champagne Sports
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) III
4
2
N° match 158924
Me 24.10.2007
Grp 13 coteaux (9143)
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
0
6
N° match 158920
Sa 27.10.2007
FC Orbe II
FC Champagne Sports
0
8
N° match 158930
Grp 13 coteaux (9143)
FC Renens III
2
1
N° match 158931
Mvt Menthue (9159)
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
4
2
N° match 158933
Mvt jun.Grandson-Valmont (9106) III
FC Croy
4
4
N° match 158934
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) III
FC Donneloye II
10
0
N° match 158935
Sa 03.11.2007
FC Croy
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) III
3
8
N° match 158937
FC Renens III
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9195)
2
1
N° match 158940
FC Orbe II
Grp 13 coteaux (9143)
1
3
N° match 158941
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
Mvt jun.Grandson-Valmont (9106) III
5
0
N° match 158938
FC Champagne Sports
FC Donneloye II
8
4
N° match 158936
Sa 10.11.2007
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9195)
FC Orbe II
4
1
N° match 158943
Grp 13 coteaux (9143)
FC Champagne Sports
3
0
F
N° match 158942
Mvt Menthue (9159)
FC Renens III
7
5
N° match 158944
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) III
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
3
2
N° match 158946
FC Donneloye II
FC Croy
4
8
N° match 158947

Répartitions groupes

Association cantonale vaudoise de football