• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Match center

2e ligue - Groupe 2

Sa 19.08.2006
FC Crissier I
FC Prilly-Sports I
1
1
N° match 110141
FC Le Mont
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
7
0
N° match 110138
FC Echallens Région
FC Etoile-Broye I
3
1
N° match 110142
Di 20.08.2006
FC Baulmes
FC Valmont IB
2
1
N° match 110137
FC Espagnol LS
FC Slavia LS
4
0
N° match 110140
FC Concordia LS I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
3
0
F
N° match 110143
Team Vaud M-21
FC Thierrens I
0
2
N° match 110139
Sa 26.08.2006
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
Team Vaud M-21
2
0
N° match 110149
FC Valmont IB
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
1
3
N° match 110144
FC Etoile-Broye I
FC Concordia LS I
1
3
N° match 110145
Di 27.08.2006
FC Prilly-Sports I
FC Echallens Région
0
3
N° match 110146
FC Thierrens I
FC Espagnol LS
0
2
N° match 110148
FC Slavia LS
FC Crissier I
0
0
N° match 110147
Ma 29.08.2006
Team Vaud M-21
FC Baulmes
0
0
N° match 110152
FC Echallens Région
FC Slavia LS
2
1
N° match 110155
FC Concordia LS I
FC Prilly-Sports I
1
2
N° match 110156
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Etoile-Broye I
4
0
N° match 110157
Me 30.08.2006
FC Espagnol LS
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
2
1
N° match 110153
Sa 02.09.2006
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Crissier I
0
1
N° match 110162
FC Le Mont
Team Vaud M-21
3
0
N° match 110164
FC Valmont IB
FC Etoile-Broye I
1
7
N° match 110158
FC Thierrens I
FC Echallens Région
2
1
N° match 110161
Di 03.09.2006
FC Baulmes
FC Espagnol LS
3
2
N° match 110163
FC Prilly-Sports I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
2
1
N° match 110159
FC Slavia LS
FC Concordia LS I
0
2
N° match 110160
Ma 05.09.2006
FC Thierrens I
FC Crissier I
0
1
N° match 110154
Me 06.09.2006
FC Le Mont
FC Baulmes
3
0
N° match 110150
Sa 09.09.2006
FC Espagnol LS
FC Le Mont
0
2
N° match 110166
FC Echallens Région
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
1
1
N° match 110168
FC Etoile-Broye I
FC Prilly-Sports I
4
4
N° match 110171
Di 10.09.2006
FC Crissier I
FC Baulmes
4
3
N° match 110167
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Slavia LS
1
1
N° match 110170
Team Vaud M-21
FC Valmont IB
6
1
N° match 110165
FC Concordia LS I
FC Thierrens I
0
1
N° match 110169
Ve 15.09.2006
FC Le Mont
FC Crissier I
4
0
N° match 110177
FC Valmont IB
FC Prilly-Sports I
2
0
N° match 110172
FC Thierrens I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
3
1
N° match 110174
Sa 16.09.2006
FC Baulmes
FC Echallens Région
2
0
N° match 110176
Team Vaud M-21
FC Espagnol LS
2
2
N° match 110178
FC Slavia LS
FC Etoile-Broye I
1
6
N° match 110173
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Concordia LS I
1
3
N° match 110175
Ma 19.09.2006
FC Le Mont
FC Valmont IB
11
0
N° match 110151
Sa 23.09.2006
FC Espagnol LS
FC Valmont IB
4
1
N° match 110179
FC Crissier I
Team Vaud M-21
3
1
N° match 110180
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
2
1
N° match 110183
FC Etoile-Broye I
FC Thierrens I
2
3
N° match 110184
Di 24.09.2006
FC Prilly-Sports I
FC Slavia LS
7
0
N° match 110185
FC Echallens Région
FC Le Mont
1
4
N° match 110181
FC Concordia LS I
FC Baulmes
1
1
N° match 110182
Sa 30.09.2006
Team Vaud M-21
FC Echallens Région
1
2
N° match 110191
FC Espagnol LS
FC Crissier I
3
2
N° match 110192
FC Valmont IB
FC Slavia LS
0
3
N° match 110186
FC Le Mont
FC Concordia LS I
5
0
N° match 110190
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Etoile-Broye I
7
2
N° match 110188
Di 01.10.2006
FC Baulmes
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
1
3
N° match 110189
FC Thierrens I
FC Prilly-Sports I
0
2
N° match 110187
Sa 07.10.2006
FC Crissier I
FC Valmont IB
3
2
N° match 110193
FC Etoile-Broye I
FC Baulmes
4
2
N° match 110197
Di 08.10.2006
FC Prilly-Sports I
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
4
0
N° match 110198
FC Slavia LS
FC Thierrens I
4
2
N° match 110199
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Le Mont
0
3
N° match 110196
FC Echallens Région
FC Espagnol LS
3
3
N° match 110194
FC Concordia LS I
Team Vaud M-21
0
1
N° match 110195
Ve 13.10.2006
FC Espagnol LS
FC Concordia LS I
2
2
N° match 110205
Sa 14.10.2006
FC Crissier I
FC Echallens Région
0
0
N° match 110206
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Slavia LS
2
0
N° match 110201
FC Valmont IB
FC Thierrens I
1
2
N° match 110200
FC Le Mont
FC Etoile-Broye I
2
2
N° match 110203
Di 15.10.2006
FC Baulmes
FC Prilly-Sports I
2
5
N° match 110202
Team Vaud M-21
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
1
1
N° match 110204
Ve 20.10.2006
FC Thierrens I
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
5
2
N° match 110213
Sa 21.10.2006
FC Echallens Région
FC Valmont IB
2
0
N° match 110207
FC Etoile-Broye I
Team Vaud M-21
1
1
N° match 110210
Di 22.10.2006
FC Prilly-Sports I
FC Le Mont
5
2
N° match 110211
FC Slavia LS
FC Baulmes
0
1
N° match 110212
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Espagnol LS
1
1
N° match 110209
FC Concordia LS I
FC Crissier I
1
4
N° match 110208
Sa 28.10.2006
FC Crissier I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
2
0
N° match 110219
FC Le Mont
FC Slavia LS
6
0
N° match 110216
FC Valmont IB
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
3
3
N° match 110214
Di 29.10.2006
FC Baulmes
FC Thierrens I
4
2
N° match 110215
FC Espagnol LS
FC Etoile-Broye I
2
1
N° match 110218
Team Vaud M-21
FC Prilly-Sports I
2
1
N° match 110217
FC Echallens Région
FC Concordia LS I
2
1
N° match 110220
Ve 03.11.2006
FC Concordia LS I
FC Valmont IB
1
0
N° match 110221
Sa 04.11.2006
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Baulmes
1
4
N° match 110227
Di 05.11.2006
FC Prilly-Sports I
FC Espagnol LS
2
2
N° match 110224
FC Slavia LS
Team Vaud M-21
2
1
N° match 110225
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Echallens Région
0
2
N° match 110222
FC Thierrens I
FC Le Mont
1
6
N° match 110226
FC Etoile-Broye I
FC Crissier I
1
3
N° match 110223
Sa 31.03.2007
FC Valmont IB
FC Baulmes
3
0
N° match 110228
FC Thierrens I
Team Vaud M-21
1
0
N° match 110230
FC Etoile-Broye I
FC Echallens Région
2
1
N° match 110233
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Concordia LS I
3
0
N° match 110234
Di 01.04.2007
FC Prilly-Sports I
FC Crissier I
3
1
N° match 110232
FC Slavia LS
FC Espagnol LS
1
1
N° match 110231
Ma 10.04.2007
FC Crissier I
FC Slavia LS
4
1
N° match 110238
Team Vaud M-21
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
1
0
N° match 110240
FC Concordia LS I
FC Etoile-Broye I
2
3
N° match 110236
FC Echallens Région
FC Prilly-Sports I
2
1
N° match 110237
FC Espagnol LS
FC Thierrens I
2
2
N° match 110239
FC Baulmes
FC Le Mont
0
2
N° match 110241
Sa 14.04.2007
FC Crissier I
FC Thierrens I
4
2
N° match 110245
FC Valmont IB
FC Le Mont
1
2
N° match 110242
FC Etoile-Broye I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
1
1
N° match 110248
Di 15.04.2007
FC Baulmes
Team Vaud M-21
0
2
N° match 110243
FC Prilly-Sports I
FC Concordia LS I
3
0
N° match 110247
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Espagnol LS
5
5
N° match 110244
FC Slavia LS
FC Echallens Région
2
4
N° match 110246
Ma 17.04.2007
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Le Mont
1
1
N° match 110229
Sa 21.04.2007
FC Crissier I
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
2
1
N° match 110253
FC Espagnol LS
FC Baulmes
1
2
N° match 110254
FC Etoile-Broye I
FC Valmont IB
0
0
N° match 110249
Di 22.04.2007
FC Concordia LS I
FC Slavia LS
5
0
N° match 110251
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Prilly-Sports I
2
0
N° match 110250
FC Echallens Région
FC Thierrens I
3
0
N° match 110252
Team Vaud M-21
FC Le Mont
2
2
N° match 110255
Sa 28.04.2007
FC Valmont IB
Team Vaud M-21
1
4
N° match 110256
FC Baulmes
FC Crissier I
2
1
N° match 110258
FC Le Mont
FC Espagnol LS
3
1
N° match 110257
FC Thierrens I
FC Concordia LS I
0
2
N° match 110260
Di 29.04.2007
FC Prilly-Sports I
FC Etoile-Broye I
2
1
N° match 110262
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Echallens Région
0
1
N° match 110259
FC Slavia LS
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
1
2
N° match 110261
Ma 01.05.2007
FC Crissier I
FC Le Mont
0
3
N° match 110268
FC Espagnol LS
Team Vaud M-21
1
0
N° match 110269
FC Echallens Région
FC Baulmes
3
1
N° match 110267
FC Concordia LS I
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
5
1
N° match 110266
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Thierrens I
2
1
N° match 110265
FC Etoile-Broye I
FC Slavia LS
1
3
N° match 110264
FC Prilly-Sports I
FC Valmont IB
2
1
N° match 110263
Ve 04.05.2007
FC Baulmes
FC Concordia LS I
1
1
N° match 110273
Sa 05.05.2007
Team Vaud M-21
FC Crissier I
5
1
N° match 110271
FC Thierrens I
FC Etoile-Broye I
3
4
N° match 110275
FC Le Mont
FC Echallens Région
0
0
N° match 110272
Di 06.05.2007
FC Valmont IB
FC Espagnol LS
0
4
N° match 110270
FC Slavia LS
FC Prilly-Sports I
0
4
N° match 110276
Ve 11.05.2007
FC Concordia LS I
FC Le Mont
0
4
N° match 110281
Sa 12.05.2007
FC Crissier I
FC Espagnol LS
2
2
N° match 110283
FC Echallens Région
Team Vaud M-21
0
2
N° match 110282
FC Etoile-Broye I
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
3
2
N° match 110279
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Baulmes
3
2
N° match 110280
Di 13.05.2007
FC Prilly-Sports I
FC Thierrens I
5
1
N° match 110278
FC Slavia LS
FC Valmont IB
1
1
N° match 110277
Me 16.05.2007
FC Espagnol LS
FC Echallens Région
4
0
N° match 110285
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Prilly-Sports I
2
0
N° match 110289
Ve 18.05.2007
FC Baulmes
FC Etoile-Broye I
4
1
N° match 110288
Sa 19.05.2007
FC Valmont IB
FC Crissier I
3
1
N° match 110284
FC Le Mont
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
4
1
N° match 110287
FC Thierrens I
FC Slavia LS
3
3
N° match 110290
Di 20.05.2007
Team Vaud M-21
FC Concordia LS I
4
0
N° match 110286
Ma 22.05.2007
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
3
1
N° match 110274
FC Echallens Région
FC Crissier I
1
3
N° match 110297
Ve 25.05.2007
FC Concordia LS I
FC Espagnol LS
2
1
N° match 110296
FC Prilly-Sports I
FC Baulmes
2
1
N° match 110293
Sa 26.05.2007
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
Team Vaud M-21
3
1
N° match 110295
FC Thierrens I
FC Valmont IB
2
3
N° match 110291
FC Etoile-Broye I
FC Le Mont
0
5
N° match 110294
Di 27.05.2007
FC Slavia LS
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
4
1
N° match 110292
Me 30.05.2007
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Valmont IB
2
1
N° match 110235
Sa 02.06.2007
FC Crissier I
FC Concordia LS I
1
2
N° match 110299
FC Espagnol LS
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
1
1
N° match 110300
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Thierrens I
3
6
N° match 110304
Team Vaud M-21
FC Etoile-Broye I
6
1
N° match 110301
FC Le Mont
FC Prilly-Sports I
4
1
N° match 110302
FC Valmont IB
FC Echallens Région
1
0
N° match 110298
Di 03.06.2007
FC Baulmes
FC Slavia LS
0
6
N° match 110303
Me 06.06.2007
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Valmont IB
1
2
N° match 110305
FC Thierrens I
FC Baulmes
0
0
N° match 110306
FC Slavia LS
FC Le Mont
1
3
N° match 110307
FC Prilly-Sports I
Team Vaud M-21
1
5
N° match 110308
FC Etoile-Broye I
FC Espagnol LS
1
3
N° match 110309
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Crissier I
3
2
N° match 110310
FC Concordia LS I
FC Echallens Région
2
2
N° match 110311
Sa 09.06.2007
FC Valmont IB
FC Concordia LS I
1
3
N° match 110312
FC Echallens Région
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
0
1
N° match 110313
FC Crissier I
FC Etoile-Broye I
2
3
N° match 110314
FC Espagnol LS
FC Prilly-Sports I
4
1
N° match 110315
FC Baulmes
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
3
2
N° match 110318
FC Le Mont
FC Thierrens I
3
3
N° match 110317
Team Vaud M-21
FC Slavia LS
3
3
N° match 110316