• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Match center

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 7

Sa 25.03.2006
ES Malley III
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IV
6
0
N° match 208184
Team Ouest LS (9137)
FC Epalinges II
2
7
N° match 208182
FC Prilly-Sports II
FC Bussigny
4
3
N° match 208181
Me 29.03.2006
FC Concordia LS I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IV
3
4
N° match 208185
Sa 01.04.2006
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) III
FC Prilly-Sports II
12
2
N° match 208189
Sa 08.04.2006
FC Prilly-Sports II
FC Concordia LS I
5
1
N° match 208190
Team Ouest LS (9137)
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) III
1
10
N° match 208191
ES Malley III
FC Epalinges II
2
4
N° match 208193
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IV
FC Ecublens II
1
7
N° match 208194
Sa 22.04.2006
FC Prilly-Sports II
Team Ouest LS (9137)
6
0
N° match 208199
FC Bussigny
ES Malley III
6
2
N° match 208197
FC Concordia LS I
FC Ecublens II
5
5
N° match 208195
FC Epalinges II
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IV
0
3
N° match 208196
Ma 25.04.2006
FC Bussigny
Team Ouest LS (9137)
11
3
N° match 208188
Me 26.04.2006
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) III
FC Concordia LS I
13
1
N° match 208180
FC Ecublens II
ES Malley III
5
1
N° match 208186
Sa 29.04.2006
Team Ouest LS (9137)
FC Concordia LS I
5
3
N° match 208200
ES Malley III
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) III
2
0
N° match 208202
FC Ecublens II
FC Epalinges II
2
6
N° match 208204
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IV
FC Bussigny
2
3
N° match 208203
Sa 06.05.2006
FC Prilly-Sports II
ES Malley III
1
3
N° match 208208
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) III
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IV
14
2
N° match 208207
FC Bussigny
FC Ecublens II
5
2
N° match 208206
FC Concordia LS I
FC Epalinges II
0
9
N° match 208205
Sa 13.05.2006
FC Epalinges II
FC Bussigny
3
3
N° match 208214
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IV
FC Prilly-Sports II
5
2
N° match 208212
FC Ecublens II
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) III
7
5
N° match 208213
ES Malley III
Team Ouest LS (9137)
6
1
N° match 208211
Sa 27.05.2006
FC Prilly-Sports II
FC Ecublens II
1
6
N° match 208217
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) III
FC Epalinges II
2
4
N° match 208216
Team Ouest LS (9137)
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IV
1
3
N° match 208218
Lu 29.05.2006
FC Concordia LS I
FC Bussigny
3
10
N° match 208215
Me 07.06.2006
FC Ecublens II
Team Ouest LS (9137)
7
2
N° match 208222
Sa 10.06.2006
FC Bussigny
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) III
5
2
N° match 208224
ES Malley III
FC Concordia LS I
7
3
N° match 208220
FC Epalinges II
FC Prilly-Sports II
7
0
N° match 208223

Répartitions groupes

Association cantonale vaudoise de football