• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Match center

Juniors C 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

Ve 02.09.2005
FC Valmont I
FC Ependes
0
4
N° match 166646
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9047)
FC Epalinges
6
2
N° match 166645
Sa 03.09.2005
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9004) IV
FC Stade-Payerne (9082)
3
4
N° match 166642
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
Association Yverdon-Sport II
0
4
N° match 166644
Lu 05.09.2005
FC Gingins 15404
US Terre Sainte IV Fém
4
2
N° match 166643
Me 07.09.2005
FC Stade-Payerne (9082)
FC Ependes
1
1
N° match 166647
Sa 10.09.2005
Association Yverdon-Sport II
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9047)
4
2
N° match 166649
FC Epalinges
FC Valmont I
3
2
N° match 166648
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9004) IV
FC Gingins 15404
0
4
N° match 166651
US Terre Sainte IV Fém
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
2
2
N° match 166650
Ve 16.09.2005
FC Ependes
FC Epalinges
4
0
N° match 166656
Sa 17.09.2005
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9047)
US Terre Sainte IV Fém
5
2
N° match 166654
FC Valmont I
Association Yverdon-Sport II
3
6
N° match 166655
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9004) IV
4
0
N° match 166653
FC Gingins 15404
FC Stade-Payerne (9082)
2
5
N° match 166652
Je 22.09.2005
Association Yverdon-Sport II
FC Ependes
6
4
N° match 166658
Sa 24.09.2005
FC Stade-Payerne (9082)
FC Epalinges
2
3
N° match 166657
FC Gingins 15404
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
5
3
N° match 166661
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9004) IV
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9047)
3
5
N° match 166660
US Terre Sainte IV Fém
FC Valmont I
3
4
N° match 166659
Ve 30.09.2005
FC Ependes
US Terre Sainte IV Fém
5
0
N° match 166665
Sa 01.10.2005
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9047)
FC Gingins 15404
0
4
N° match 166663
FC Valmont I
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9004) IV
1
1
N° match 166664
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
FC Stade-Payerne (9082)
0
3
N° match 166662
FC Epalinges
Association Yverdon-Sport II
1
6
N° match 166666
Me 05.10.2005
FC Stade-Payerne (9082)
Association Yverdon-Sport II
4
2
N° match 166667
Sa 08.10.2005
FC Gingins 15404
FC Valmont I
7
3
N° match 166670
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9047)
3
2
N° match 166671
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9004) IV
FC Ependes
2
2
N° match 166669
US Terre Sainte IV Fém
FC Epalinges
4
5
N° match 166668
Sa 22.10.2005
FC Epalinges
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9004) IV
2
4
N° match 166675
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9047)
FC Stade-Payerne (9082)
3
2
N° match 166672
Association Yverdon-Sport II
US Terre Sainte IV Fém
5
2
N° match 166676
Lu 24.10.2005
FC Valmont I
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
3
0
N° match 166673
FC Ependes
FC Gingins 15404
3
2
N° match 166674
Sa 29.10.2005
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9047)
FC Valmont I
10
2
N° match 166681
FC Gingins 15404
FC Epalinges
3
1
N° match 166679
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
FC Ependes
1
1
N° match 166680
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9004) IV
Association Yverdon-Sport II
0
6
N° match 166678
FC Stade-Payerne (9082)
US Terre Sainte IV Fém
13
1
N° match 166677
Me 02.11.2005
FC Valmont I
FC Stade-Payerne (9082)
1
7
N° match 166682
Sa 05.11.2005
Association Yverdon-Sport II
FC Gingins 15404
2
2
N° match 166685
FC Epalinges
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
0
0
N
N° match 166684
US Terre Sainte IV Fém
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9004) IV
3
5
N° match 166686
FC Ependes
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9047)
1
7
N° match 166683