• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Match center

Juniors C 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

Sa 03.09.2005
La Côte Sports (9014)
FC Genolier-Begnins II
7
1
N° match 150920
FC Forward-Morges
FC Venoge Cossonay I
2
0
N° match 150922
JA - Chêne Aubonne I
FC Stade Nyonnais II
6
1
N° match 150921
US Terre Sainte I
VPC Sport (9199) I
0
5
N° match 150923
ES Malley II
FC Gland II
2
2
N° match 150924
Sa 10.09.2005
La Côte Sports (9014)
JA - Chêne Aubonne I
0
11
N° match 150929
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Forward-Morges
2
2
N° match 150928
FC Venoge Cossonay I
US Terre Sainte I
0
6
N° match 150927
VPC Sport (9199) I
ES Malley II
6
1
N° match 150926
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Gland II
2
8
N° match 150925
Sa 17.09.2005
FC Forward-Morges
La Côte Sports (9014)
6
1
N° match 150931
US Terre Sainte I
FC Stade Nyonnais II
4
2
N° match 150932
ES Malley II
FC Venoge Cossonay I
2
7
N° match 150933
FC Gland II
VPC Sport (9199) I
0
4
N° match 150934
Me 21.09.2005
JA - Chêne Aubonne I
FC Genolier-Begnins II
14
1
N° match 150930
Sa 24.09.2005
La Côte Sports (9014)
US Terre Sainte I
1
8
N° match 150938
FC Stade Nyonnais II
ES Malley II
3
0
F
N° match 150937
FC Genolier-Begnins II
VPC Sport (9199) I
1
0
N° match 150935
FC Venoge Cossonay I
FC Gland II
2
2
N° match 150936
Me 28.09.2005
JA - Chêne Aubonne I
FC Forward-Morges
4
3
N° match 150939
US Terre Sainte I
FC Genolier-Begnins II
5
0
N° match 150950
Sa 01.10.2005
FC Forward-Morges
FC Genolier-Begnins II
5
1
N° match 150940
US Terre Sainte I
JA - Chêne Aubonne I
2
5
N° match 150941
FC Gland II
FC Stade Nyonnais II
3
4
N° match 150943
VPC Sport (9199) I
FC Venoge Cossonay I
6
0
N° match 150944
ES Malley II
La Côte Sports (9014)
1
3
N° match 150942
Ma 04.10.2005
FC Gland II
La Côte Sports (9014)
4
3
N° match 150947
Ve 07.10.2005
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Venoge Cossonay I
1
4
N° match 150945
Sa 08.10.2005
FC Stade Nyonnais II
VPC Sport (9199) I
4
2
N° match 150946
JA - Chêne Aubonne I
ES Malley II
6
0
N° match 150948
FC Forward-Morges
US Terre Sainte I
5
3
N° match 150949
Sa 22.10.2005
VPC Sport (9199) I
La Côte Sports (9014)
3
0
N° match 150953
FC Venoge Cossonay I
FC Stade Nyonnais II
1
7
N° match 150954
ES Malley II
FC Forward-Morges
2
6
N° match 150951
Me 26.10.2005
FC Gland II
JA - Chêne Aubonne I
0
6
N° match 150952
Sa 29.10.2005
JA - Chêne Aubonne I
VPC Sport (9199) I
2
2
N° match 150957
La Côte Sports (9014)
FC Venoge Cossonay I
3
5
N° match 150956
US Terre Sainte I
ES Malley II
12
0
N° match 150959
FC Forward-Morges
FC Gland II
2
1
N° match 150958
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Stade Nyonnais II
1
5
N° match 150955
Ma 01.11.2005
FC Stade Nyonnais II
La Côte Sports (9014)
8
1
N° match 150964
Ve 04.11.2005
FC Venoge Cossonay I
JA - Chêne Aubonne I
0
0
N
N° match 150963
Sa 05.11.2005
ES Malley II
FC Genolier-Begnins II
2
3
N° match 150960
FC Gland II
US Terre Sainte I
2
2
N° match 150961
VPC Sport (9199) I
FC Forward-Morges
5
5
N° match 150962