• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Match center

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

Sa 25.03.2006
FC Dardania Lausanne
FC Genolier-Begnins II
3
7
N° match 207365
FC Prilly-Sports I
FC Ressudens
6
0
N° match 207369
Sa 01.04.2006
FC Dardania Lausanne
La Côte Sports (9084)
7
4
N° match 207376
VPC Sport (9187) II
FC Prilly-Sports I
4
0
N° match 207373
Ve 07.04.2006
La Côte Sports (9084)
FC Genolier-Begnins II
2
3
N° match 207377
Sa 08.04.2006
FC Bussigny
FC Vallée de Joux
4
0
N° match 207379
FC Prilly-Sports I
Association Yverdon-Sport
2
1
N° match 207380
Sa 22.04.2006
FC Dardania Lausanne
FC Bussigny
0
3
F
N° match 207387
VPC Sport (9187) II
FC Epalinges
3
1
N° match 207384
FC Vallée de Joux
FC Prilly-Sports I
2
8
N° match 207386
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Ressudens
2
0
N° match 207383
Me 26.04.2006
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Epalinges
3
1
N° match 207371
FC Bussigny
VPC Sport (9187) II
2
0
N° match 207368
La Côte Sports (9084)
FC Vallée de Joux
5
3
N° match 207366
Ve 28.04.2006
FC Epalinges
Association Yverdon-Sport
2
1
N° match 207393
Sa 29.04.2006
FC Prilly-Sports I
FC Dardania Lausanne
7
3
N° match 207391
FC Bussigny
La Côte Sports (9084)
4
2
N° match 207390
FC Ressudens
VPC Sport (9187) II
1
1
N° match 207394
Ma 02.05.2006
Association Yverdon-Sport
FC Bussigny
0
2
N° match 207374
Me 03.05.2006
FC Epalinges
FC Ressudens
2
3
N° match 207382
Sa 06.05.2006
FC Vallée de Joux
FC Epalinges
1
6
N° match 207397
FC Genolier-Begnins II
VPC Sport (9187) II
2
4
N° match 207395
La Côte Sports (9084)
FC Prilly-Sports I
2
6
N° match 207399
Ve 12.05.2006
VPC Sport (9187) II
Association Yverdon-Sport
1
3
N° match 207406
Sa 13.05.2006
FC Epalinges
FC Dardania Lausanne
6
3
N° match 207404
FC Bussigny
FC Genolier-Begnins II
3
1
N° match 207401
FC Ressudens
FC Vallée de Joux
2
2
N° match 207405
Lu 15.05.2006
FC Vallée de Joux
VPC Sport (9187) II
1
3
N° match 207408
Me 17.05.2006
FC Prilly-Sports I
FC Genolier-Begnins II
6
1
N° match 207413
VPC Sport (9187) II
FC Dardania Lausanne
0
1
N° match 207417
Sa 20.05.2006
FC Bussigny
FC Prilly-Sports I
1
0
N° match 207412
FC Dardania Lausanne
FC Ressudens
2
2
N° match 207409
FC Genolier-Begnins II
Association Yverdon-Sport
2
1
N° match 207407
La Côte Sports (9084)
FC Epalinges
3
4
N° match 207410
Lu 22.05.2006
La Côte Sports (9084)
VPC Sport (9187) II
3
4
N° match 207421
Me 24.05.2006
Association Yverdon-Sport
FC Ressudens
2
3
N° match 207396
Sa 27.05.2006
Association Yverdon-Sport
FC Vallée de Joux
8
1
N° match 207418
FC Ressudens
La Côte Sports (9084)
1
7
N° match 207416
Ma 30.05.2006
FC Dardania Lausanne
Association Yverdon-Sport
6
7
N° match 207420
FC Bussigny
FC Epalinges
1
4
N° match 207423
Me 31.05.2006
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Vallée de Joux
10
1
N° match 207419
Sa 10.06.2006
FC Epalinges
FC Prilly-Sports I
4
5
N° match 207426
FC Ressudens
FC Bussigny
2
1
N° match 207427
FC Vallée de Joux
FC Dardania Lausanne
3
0
F
N° match 207430
Lu 12.06.2006
Association Yverdon-Sport
La Côte Sports (9084)
6
4
N° match 207429