• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Match center

Juniors B 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

Sa 27.08.2005
MJOR (9170)
Team Ouest LS (9137) I
3
2
N° match 150684
FC Echallens Région III
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
0
2
N° match 150680
FC Champagne Sports
ES Malley I
1
1
N° match 150679
FC Etoile-Broye
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
4
3
N° match 150683
FC Ressudens
Association Yverdon-Sport
3
3
N° match 150682
FC Epalinges
FC Prilly-Sports I
1
4
N° match 150681
Ve 02.09.2005
Association Yverdon-Sport
FC Etoile-Broye
1
4
N° match 150687
Sa 03.09.2005
FC Champagne Sports
FC Echallens Région III
3
2
N° match 150690
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Epalinges
4
2
N° match 150689
FC Prilly-Sports I
FC Ressudens
5
1
N° match 150688
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
MJOR (9170)
6
1
N° match 150686
ES Malley I
Team Ouest LS (9137) I
3
3
N° match 150685
Sa 10.09.2005
MJOR (9170)
Association Yverdon-Sport
3
1
N° match 150695
Team Ouest LS (9137) I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
1
1
N° match 150696
FC Ressudens
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
0
5
N° match 150693
FC Echallens Région III
ES Malley I
1
4
N° match 150691
FC Etoile-Broye
FC Prilly-Sports I
0
0
N° match 150694
FC Epalinges
FC Champagne Sports
0
3
N° match 150692
Me 14.09.2005
FC Prilly-Sports I
MJOR (9170)
3
0
N° match 150699
Sa 17.09.2005
FC Champagne Sports
FC Ressudens
10
0
N° match 150701
FC Echallens Région III
FC Epalinges
4
0
N° match 150702
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Etoile-Broye
0
3
N° match 150700
ES Malley I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
4
2
N° match 150697
Ma 20.09.2005
Team Ouest LS (9137) I
FC Prilly-Sports I
3
5
N° match 150707
Me 21.09.2005
FC Ressudens
FC Echallens Région III
1
2
N° match 150704
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
Association Yverdon-Sport
6
3
N° match 150708
MJOR (9170)
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
0
1
N° match 150706
FC Etoile-Broye
FC Champagne Sports
2
1
N° match 150705
FC Epalinges
ES Malley I
4
4
N° match 150703
Sa 24.09.2005
FC Champagne Sports
MJOR (9170)
3
2
N° match 150712
ES Malley I
Association Yverdon-Sport
3
0
N° match 150709
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
Team Ouest LS (9137) I
1
1
N° match 150711
FC Prilly-Sports I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
1
4
N° match 150710
FC Epalinges
FC Ressudens
5
0
N° match 150714
Lu 26.09.2005
FC Echallens Région III
FC Etoile-Broye
1
5
N° match 150713
Sa 01.10.2005
Team Ouest LS (9137) I
FC Champagne Sports
1
2
N° match 150718
MJOR (9170)
FC Echallens Région III
5
2
N° match 150717
Association Yverdon-Sport
FC Prilly-Sports I
6
3
N° match 150720
FC Etoile-Broye
FC Epalinges
2
2
N° match 150716
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
0
3
F
N° match 150719
FC Ressudens
ES Malley I
5
3
N° match 150715
Me 05.10.2005
Association Yverdon-Sport
Team Ouest LS (9137) I
2
1
N° match 150698
Ve 07.10.2005
FC Champagne Sports
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
2
3
N° match 150723
Sa 08.10.2005
ES Malley I
FC Prilly-Sports I
6
1
N° match 150721
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
Association Yverdon-Sport
7
1
N° match 150722
FC Echallens Région III
Team Ouest LS (9137) I
1
0
N° match 150724
FC Ressudens
FC Etoile-Broye
1
0
N° match 150726
Me 19.10.2005
MJOR (9170)
FC Epalinges
6
1
N° match 150725
Sa 22.10.2005
Team Ouest LS (9137) I
FC Epalinges
3
2
N° match 150729
MJOR (9170)
FC Ressudens
7
0
N° match 150728
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
FC Echallens Région III
10
1
N° match 150730
FC Etoile-Broye
ES Malley I
5
2
N° match 150727
Association Yverdon-Sport
FC Champagne Sports
2
1
N° match 150731
FC Prilly-Sports I
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
1
5
N° match 150732
Ve 28.10.2005
FC Echallens Région III
Association Yverdon-Sport
4
2
N° match 150735
Sa 29.10.2005
FC Champagne Sports
FC Prilly-Sports I
4
3
N° match 150734
FC Ressudens
Team Ouest LS (9137) I
5
2
N° match 150737
ES Malley I
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
1
4
N° match 150733
FC Etoile-Broye
MJOR (9170)
3
2
N° match 150738
FC Epalinges
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
4
4
N° match 150736
Sa 05.11.2005
Association Yverdon-Sport
FC Epalinges
1
6
N° match 150742
Team Ouest LS (9137) I
FC Etoile-Broye
0
8
N° match 150740
MJOR (9170)
ES Malley I
4
2
N° match 150739
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Champagne Sports
1
5
N° match 150744
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
FC Ressudens
2
1
N° match 150741
FC Prilly-Sports I
FC Echallens Région III
6
2
N° match 150743