• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Match center

3e ligue - Groupe 1

Ma 23.08.2005
FC Chêne Aubonne I
ES Malley II
2
2
N° match 137859
FC Saint-Sulpice
FC Genolier-Begnins II
0
0
N° match 137858
FC Crans I
FC Gland IIB
1
2
N° match 137861
FC Bussigny I
FC Echichens II
4
1
N° match 137862
FC Gingins I
FC Stade Nyonnais II
0
6
N° match 137863
Club Lusitano Gland
FC Espanol Morges I
5
2
N° match 137860
Sa 27.08.2005
FC Crissier II
FC Stade Nyonnais II
2
3
N° match 137864
FC Bursins
FC Saint-Sulpice
2
4
N° match 137870
Di 28.08.2005
FC Echichens II
FC Gingins I
2
2
N° match 137865
Club Lusitano Gland
ES Malley II
2
2
N° match 137868
FC Espanol Morges I
FC Crans I
0
3
N° match 137867
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Chêne Aubonne I
1
3
N° match 137869
FC Gland IIB
FC Bussigny I
2
4
N° match 137866
Ma 30.08.2005
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Bursins
3
4
N° match 137872
FC Saint-Sulpice
FC Crissier II
1
0
N° match 137871
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Echichens II
3
0
N° match 137877
FC Gingins I
FC Gland IIB
1
2
N° match 137876
FC Bussigny I
FC Espanol Morges I
3
1
N° match 137875
FC Crans I
ES Malley II
4
0
N° match 137874
Club Lusitano Gland
FC Genolier-Begnins II
2
3
N° match 137873
Sa 03.09.2005
FC Crissier II
FC Echichens II
2
0
N° match 137878
FC Bursins
Club Lusitano Gland
2
3
N° match 137883
Di 04.09.2005
FC Saint-Sulpice
FC Chêne Aubonne I
4
1
N° match 137884
FC Espanol Morges I
FC Gingins I
0
8
N° match 137880
ES Malley II
FC Bussigny I
1
1
N° match 137881
FC Gland IIB
FC Stade Nyonnais II
2
8
N° match 137879
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Crans I
0
2
N° match 137882
Ve 09.09.2005
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Espanol Morges I
4
2
N° match 137890
Sa 10.09.2005
FC Echichens II
FC Gland IIB
0
3
N° match 137891
Club Lusitano Gland
FC Saint-Sulpice
3
3
N° match 137886
Di 11.09.2005
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Crissier II
1
4
N° match 137885
FC Crans I
FC Bursins
0
4
N° match 137887
FC Gingins I
ES Malley II
2
2
N° match 137889
FC Bussigny I
FC Genolier-Begnins II
2
2
N° match 137888
Ma 13.09.2005
FC Bursins
FC Crissier II
2
3
N° match 137857
Ma 20.09.2005
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Gingins I
1
3
N° match 137895
FC Bursins
FC Bussigny I
1
1
N° match 137896
FC Saint-Sulpice
FC Crans I
2
1
N° match 137897
FC Crissier II
FC Gland IIB
3
3
N° match 137892
ES Malley II
FC Stade Nyonnais II
2
2
N° match 137894
Club Lusitano Gland
FC Chêne Aubonne I
4
2
N° match 137898
FC Espanol Morges I
FC Echichens II
2
2
N° match 137893
Sa 24.09.2005
FC Bussigny I
FC Saint-Sulpice
0
4
N° match 137901
Di 25.09.2005
FC Echichens II
ES Malley II
2
2
N° match 137904
FC Crans I
FC Chêne Aubonne I
2
1
N° match 137900
Club Lusitano Gland
FC Crissier II
2
0
N° match 137899
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Genolier-Begnins II
9
0
N° match 137903
FC Gingins I
FC Bursins
2
2
N° match 137902
FC Gland IIB
FC Espanol Morges I
4
1
N° match 137905
Sa 01.10.2005
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Bursins
4
1
N° match 137909
Di 02.10.2005
FC Saint-Sulpice
FC Gingins I
3
3
N° match 137910
ES Malley II
FC Gland IIB
0
0
N° match 137907
FC Crissier II
FC Espanol Morges I
7
2
N° match 137906
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Echichens II
2
0
N° match 137908
Ve 07.10.2005
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Saint-Sulpice
3
5
N° match 137916
Sa 08.10.2005
FC Echichens II
FC Bursins
0
1
N° match 137917
Di 09.10.2005
FC Espanol Morges I
ES Malley II
2
5
N° match 137919
FC Gingins I
FC Chêne Aubonne I
3
2
N° match 137915
FC Crans I
FC Crissier II
3
1
N° match 137913
FC Bussigny I
Club Lusitano Gland
1
1
N° match 137914
FC Gland IIB
FC Genolier-Begnins II
2
1
N° match 137918
Ma 11.10.2005
Club Lusitano Gland
FC Crans I
2
0
N° match 137912
Sa 15.10.2005
FC Crissier II
ES Malley II
6
1
N° match 137920
FC Bursins
FC Gland IIB
2
1
N° match 137922
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Espanol Morges I
3
3
N° match 137921
Di 16.10.2005
FC Saint-Sulpice
FC Echichens II
3
1
N° match 137923
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Stade Nyonnais II
2
1
N° match 137924
FC Crans I
FC Bussigny I
1
6
N° match 137926
Club Lusitano Gland
FC Gingins I
0
2
N° match 137925
Ma 18.10.2005
FC Bussigny I
FC Chêne Aubonne I
1
0
N° match 137911
Ve 21.10.2005
FC Stade Nyonnais II
Club Lusitano Gland
2
2
N° match 137929
Di 23.10.2005
FC Gland IIB
FC Saint-Sulpice
3
0
N° match 137931
FC Gingins I
FC Crans I
4
3
N° match 137928
Sa 29.10.2005
FC Bursins
ES Malley II
1
0
N° match 137935
FC Crans I
FC Stade Nyonnais II
3
2
N° match 137939
Di 30.10.2005
FC Saint-Sulpice
FC Espanol Morges I
8
2
N° match 137936
FC Crissier II
FC Genolier-Begnins II
4
2
N° match 137934
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Gland IIB
2
3
N° match 137937
FC Bussigny I
FC Gingins I
1
1
N° match 137940
Club Lusitano Gland
FC Echichens II
1
2
N° match 137938
Me 02.11.2005
ES Malley II
FC Genolier-Begnins II
3
1
N° match 137933
Di 06.11.2005
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Bursins
1
2
N° match 137947
FC Echichens II
FC Crans I
3
2
N° match 137943
ES Malley II
FC Saint-Sulpice
3
5
N° match 137946
FC Gland IIB
Club Lusitano Gland
3
2
N° match 137944
FC Gingins I
FC Crissier II
2
1
N° match 137941
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Bussigny I
1
2
N° match 137942
FC Espanol Morges I
FC Chêne Aubonne I
1
0
N° match 137945
Ma 08.11.2005
FC Bussigny I
FC Crissier II
1
1
N° match 137927
FC Espanol Morges I
FC Bursins
0
1
N° match 137932
Di 13.11.2005
FC Echichens II
FC Chêne Aubonne I
6
5
N° match 137930
Di 26.03.2006
FC Echichens II
FC Bussigny I
1
3
N° match 137953
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Gingins I
9
4
N° match 137954
FC Crissier II
FC Bursins
1
3
N° match 137948
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Saint-Sulpice
2
3
N° match 137949
FC Gland IIB
FC Crans I
0
2
N° match 137952
ES Malley II
FC Chêne Aubonne I
2
3
N° match 137950
FC Espanol Morges I
Club Lusitano Gland
0
1
N° match 137951
Sa 01.04.2006
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Crissier II
1
1
N° match 137955
Di 02.04.2006
FC Saint-Sulpice
FC Bursins
1
0
N° match 137961
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Genolier-Begnins II
4
3
N° match 137960
FC Crans I
FC Espanol Morges I
6
1
N° match 137958
Sa 08.04.2006
FC Echichens II
FC Stade Nyonnais II
1
1
N° match 137968
FC Gland IIB
FC Gingins I
3
5
N° match 137967
FC Genolier-Begnins II
Club Lusitano Gland
1
0
N° match 137964
Di 09.04.2006
FC Bursins
FC Chêne Aubonne I
1
1
N° match 137963
ES Malley II
FC Crans I
3
1
N° match 137965
Ma 11.04.2006
FC Gingins I
FC Echichens II
2
3
N° match 137956
ES Malley II
Club Lusitano Gland
0
0
N° match 137959
Ma 18.04.2006
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Gland IIB
2
4
N° match 137970
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Saint-Sulpice
0
2
N° match 137975
FC Gingins I
FC Espanol Morges I
3
1
N° match 137971
FC Bussigny I
ES Malley II
0
1
N° match 137972
FC Crans I
FC Genolier-Begnins II
0
2
N° match 137973
FC Echichens II
FC Crissier II
0
3
N° match 137969
Club Lusitano Gland
FC Bursins
1
3
N° match 137974
Sa 22.04.2006
FC Gland IIB
FC Echichens II
5
2
N° match 137982
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Bussigny I
2
2
N° match 137979
Di 23.04.2006
FC Saint-Sulpice
Club Lusitano Gland
5
0
N° match 137977
FC Bursins
FC Crans I
4
2
N° match 137978
FC Crissier II
FC Chêne Aubonne I
2
2
N° match 137976
ES Malley II
FC Gingins I
4
1
N° match 137980
FC Espanol Morges I
FC Stade Nyonnais II
3
5
N° match 137981
Ma 25.04.2006
FC Crissier II
FC Saint-Sulpice
1
2
N° match 137962
FC Espanol Morges I
FC Bussigny I
0
9
N° match 137966
Je 27.04.2006
FC Stade Nyonnais II
ES Malley II
2
0
N° match 137985
Sa 29.04.2006
FC Echichens II
FC Espanol Morges I
5
1
N° match 137984
Di 30.04.2006
FC Gland IIB
FC Crissier II
4
0
N° match 137983
FC Gingins I
FC Genolier-Begnins II
2
1
N° match 137986
FC Chêne Aubonne I
Club Lusitano Gland
1
3
N° match 137989
FC Crans I
FC Saint-Sulpice
2
3
N° match 137988
FC Bussigny I
FC Bursins
1
1
N° match 137987
Ma 02.05.2006
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Crans I
3
0
N° match 137991
FC Crissier II
Club Lusitano Gland
3
1
N° match 137990
FC Bursins
FC Gingins I
3
1
N° match 137993
FC Saint-Sulpice
FC Bussigny I
4
0
N° match 137992
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Stade Nyonnais II
1
6
N° match 137994
ES Malley II
FC Echichens II
1
0
N° match 137995
FC Espanol Morges I
FC Gland IIB
1
6
N° match 137996
Sa 06.05.2006
FC Echichens II
FC Genolier-Begnins II
4
2
N° match 137999
FC Gland IIB
ES Malley II
2
0
N° match 137998
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Bussigny I
1
1
N° match 138002
FC Bursins
FC Stade Nyonnais II
3
1
N° match 138000
Di 07.05.2006
FC Espanol Morges I
FC Crissier II
3
6
N° match 137997
Sa 13.05.2006
FC Crissier II
FC Crans I
2
0
N° match 138004
Club Lusitano Gland
FC Bussigny I
2
1
N° match 138005
FC Bursins
FC Echichens II
3
1
N° match 138008
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Gland IIB
0
1
N° match 138009
Di 14.05.2006
FC Saint-Sulpice
FC Stade Nyonnais II
7
2
N° match 138007
ES Malley II
FC Espanol Morges I
2
0
N° match 138010
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Gingins I
2
1
N° match 138006
Ma 16.05.2006
FC Gingins I
FC Saint-Sulpice
1
4
N° match 138001
FC Bussigny I
FC Gland IIB
0
0
N° match 137957
FC Crans I
Club Lusitano Gland
2
2
N° match 138003
Je 18.05.2006
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Chêne Aubonne I
1
1
N° match 138015
Di 21.05.2006
FC Bussigny I
FC Crans I
0
4
N° match 138017
FC Espanol Morges I
FC Genolier-Begnins II
0
4
N° match 138012
FC Gingins I
Club Lusitano Gland
3
1
N° match 138016
Ma 23.05.2006
FC Saint-Sulpice
FC Gland IIB
4
1
N° match 138022
ES Malley II
FC Crissier II
1
1
N° match 138011
Me 24.05.2006
FC Bursins
FC Espanol Morges I
4
3
N° match 138023
Sa 27.05.2006
FC Crissier II
FC Bussigny I
2
1
N° match 138018
Club Lusitano Gland
FC Stade Nyonnais II
1
3
N° match 138020
FC Genolier-Begnins II
ES Malley II
4
4
N° match 138024
Di 28.05.2006
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Echichens II
0
2
N° match 138021
FC Crans I
FC Gingins I
2
0
N° match 138019
Ma 30.05.2006
ES Malley II
FC Bursins
0
1
N° match 138026
Je 01.06.2006
FC Echichens II
FC Saint-Sulpice
1
4
N° match 138014
FC Gingins I
FC Bussigny I
1
1
N° match 138031
Di 04.06.2006
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Crans I
1
2
N° match 138030
FC Espanol Morges I
FC Saint-Sulpice
0
7
N° match 138027
FC Gland IIB
FC Chêne Aubonne I
2
3
N° match 138028
FC Echichens II
Club Lusitano Gland
1
1
N° match 138029
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Crissier II
5
2
N° match 138025
Me 07.06.2006
FC Gland IIB
FC Bursins
8
1
N° match 138013
Sa 10.06.2006
FC Saint-Sulpice
ES Malley II
4
3
N° match 138037
FC Crissier II
FC Gingins I
4
1
N° match 138032
Club Lusitano Gland
FC Gland IIB
1
1
N° match 138035
Di 11.06.2006
FC Bussigny I
FC Stade Nyonnais II
1
1
N° match 138033
FC Crans I
FC Echichens II
0
0
N° match 138034
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Espanol Morges I
5
1
N° match 138036
FC Bursins
FC Genolier-Begnins II
5
1
N° match 138038