• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Match center

Juniors D/9 - 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 4

Sa 22.03.2003
FC Renens II
US Terre Sainte II
3
3
N° match 202500
CS Chavannes Epenex II
FC Gimel-Bière I
2
4
N° match 202499
FC Chêne Aubonne
Foot Région Morges (9099) I
5
4
N° match 202498
FC Gingins II
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
1
1
N° match 202497
FC Bussigny I
Foot Région Morges (9073) I
3
0
N° match 202496
Sa 29.03.2003
US Terre Sainte II
Foot Région Morges (9073) II
10
0
N° match 202503
FC Bussigny I
FC Gingins II
1
1
N° match 202507
Foot Région Morges (9099) I
CS Chavannes Epenex II
10
0
N° match 202505
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
FC Chêne Aubonne
0
0
N° match 202506
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Renens II
4
0
N° match 202504
Ma 01.04.2003
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
US Terre Sainte II
2
3
N° match 202513
Je 03.04.2003
Foot Région Morges (9073) II
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
1
8
N° match 202501
Sa 05.04.2003
CS Chavannes Epenex II
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
3
12
N° match 202510
Foot Région Morges (9073) II
FC Gimel-Bière I
0
14
N° match 202512
FC Chêne Aubonne
FC Bussigny I
2
4
N° match 202509
FC Gingins II
Foot Région Morges (9073) I
3
2
N° match 202508
FC Renens II
Foot Région Morges (9099) I
0
6
N° match 202511
Ma 08.04.2003
Foot Région Morges (9073) I
US Terre Sainte II
1
4
N° match 202514
Me 09.04.2003
FC Gingins II
FC Chêne Aubonne
2
1
N° match 202519
Sa 12.04.2003
Foot Région Morges (9099) I
Foot Région Morges (9073) II
14
0
N° match 202516
FC Bussigny I
CS Chavannes Epenex II
5
1
N° match 202518
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
1
0
N° match 202515
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
FC Renens II
1
2
N° match 202517
Ve 25.04.2003
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
Foot Région Morges (9099) I
2
3
N° match 202524
Sa 26.04.2003
FC Renens II
FC Bussigny I
4
1
N° match 202522
Foot Région Morges (9073) II
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
0
14
N° match 202523
FC Chêne Aubonne
Foot Région Morges (9073) I
16
0
N° match 202520
Me 30.04.2003
CS Chavannes Epenex II
FC Gingins II
2
8
N° match 202521
Je 01.05.2003
Foot Région Morges (9073) I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
2
4
N° match 202502
Sa 03.05.2003
Foot Région Morges (9073) I
FC Gimel-Bière I
3
6
N° match 202526
FC Chêne Aubonne
CS Chavannes Epenex II
10
1
N° match 202531
Foot Région Morges (9099) I
US Terre Sainte II
9
1
N° match 202527
FC Bussigny I
Foot Région Morges (9073) II
12
0
N° match 202529
FC Gingins II
FC Renens II
1
8
N° match 202530
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
4
2
N° match 202528
Me 07.05.2003
FC Bussigny I
Foot Région Morges (9099) I
2
9
N° match 202551
FC Renens II
FC Chêne Aubonne
1
4
N° match 202533
Sa 10.05.2003
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
FC Bussigny I
1
7
N° match 202535
FC Gimel-Bière I
Foot Région Morges (9099) I
3
3
N° match 202537
CS Chavannes Epenex II
Foot Région Morges (9073) I
4
5
N° match 202532
Foot Région Morges (9073) II
FC Gingins II
1
21
N° match 202534
US Terre Sainte II
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
0
5
N° match 202536
Je 15.05.2003
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
FC Gimel-Bière I
0
1
N° match 202539
Sa 17.05.2003
Foot Région Morges (9073) I
Foot Région Morges (9099) I
1
8
N° match 202538
CS Chavannes Epenex II
FC Renens II
1
12
N° match 202543
FC Chêne Aubonne
Foot Région Morges (9073) II
10
1
N° match 202542
FC Gingins II
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
6
2
N° match 202541
Me 21.05.2003
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
FC Chêne Aubonne
3
6
N° match 202546
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Bussigny I
R
N° match 202548
Sa 24.05.2003
CS Chavannes Epenex II
Foot Région Morges (9073) II
4
5
N° match 202545
FC Renens II
Foot Région Morges (9073) I
7
5
N° match 202544
US Terre Sainte II
FC Gingins II
1
0
N° match 202547
Foot Région Morges (9099) I
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
2
5
N° match 202549
Ma 27.05.2003
US Terre Sainte II
FC Gimel-Bière I
1
1
N° match 202525
Sa 31.05.2003
Foot Région Morges (9073) I
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
3
5
N° match 202550
FC Chêne Aubonne
US Terre Sainte II
7
1
N° match 202553
CS Chavannes Epenex II
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
4
5
N° match 202554
FC Renens II
Foot Région Morges (9073) II
AD
N° match 202555
Je 05.06.2003
FC Gingins II
FC Gimel-Bière I
1
1
N° match 202552
Ma 10.06.2003
FC Bussigny I
US Terre Sainte II
3
4
N° match 202540
Sa 14.06.2003
Foot Région Morges (9073) II
Foot Région Morges (9073) I
2
10
N° match 202556
US Terre Sainte II
CS Chavannes Epenex II
AD
N° match 202558
Foot Région Morges (9099) I
FC Gingins II
2
1
N° match 202560
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Chêne Aubonne
R
N° match 202559
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
FC Bussigny I
2
6
N° match 202561
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
FC Renens II
5
3
N° match 202557

Association cantonale vaudoise de football