• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Match center

3e ligue - Groupe 2

Sa 25.08.2001
FC Saint-Légier IB
FC Yvorne I
3
3
N° match 144554
FC Bex I
FC Rapid-Montreux I
5
3
N° match 144558
FC Aigle II
FC Roche I
4
4
N° match 144556
Di 26.08.2001
FC Vignoble IIA
CS Ollon
1
3
N° match 144557
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
FC Turc Lausanne II
3
3
N° match 144559
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
Villeneuve-Sports I
5
1
N° match 144555
Ve 31.08.2001
Villeneuve-Sports I
FC Aigle II
2
0
N° match 144564
Sa 01.09.2001
CS Ollon
FC Bex I
0
4
N° match 144562
FC Yvorne I
FC Turc Lausanne II
4
2
N° match 144560
FC Saint-Légier IB
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
2
0
N° match 144565
Di 02.09.2001
FC Roche I
FC Vignoble IIA
0
4
N° match 144563
Sa 08.09.2001
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
CS Ollon
2
0
N° match 144570
FC Bex I
FC Roche I
4
1
N° match 144569
Di 09.09.2001
FC Vignoble IIA
Villeneuve-Sports I
0
5
N° match 144568
FC Turc Lausanne II
FC Rapid-Montreux I
3
6
N° match 144571
FC Aigle II
FC Saint-Légier IB
2
1
N° match 144567
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Yvorne I
1
1
N° match 144566
Ve 14.09.2001
FC Yvorne I
FC Rapid-Montreux I
5
1
N° match 144572
FC Saint-Légier IB
FC Vignoble IIA
0
2
N° match 144576
Sa 15.09.2001
CS Ollon
FC Turc Lausanne II
6
2
N° match 144573
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Aigle II
5
0
N° match 144577
FC Roche I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
0
6
N° match 144574
Villeneuve-Sports I
FC Bex I
1
2
N° match 144575
Ma 18.09.2001
FC Rapid-Montreux I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
1
3
N° match 144561
Sa 22.09.2001
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
Villeneuve-Sports I
7
0
N° match 144581
FC Aigle II
FC Yvorne I
1
6
N° match 144578
FC Bex I
FC Saint-Légier IB
2
0
N° match 144580
Di 23.09.2001
FC Vignoble IIA
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
5
1
N° match 144579
FC Rapid-Montreux I
CS Ollon
1
4
N° match 144583
FC Turc Lausanne II
FC Roche I
1
3
N° match 144582
Sa 29.09.2001
FC Saint-Légier IB
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
0
3
N° match 144587
FC Roche I
FC Rapid-Montreux I
0
0
N° match 144585
FC Aigle II
FC Vignoble IIA
0
7
N° match 144589
Villeneuve-Sports I
FC Turc Lausanne II
4
1
N° match 144586
FC Yvorne I
CS Ollon
1
2
N° match 144584
Di 30.09.2001
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Bex I
1
3
N° match 144588
Di 07.10.2001
FC Bex I
FC Aigle II
3
1
N° match 144591
FC Rapid-Montreux I
Villeneuve-Sports I
2
5
N° match 144594
CS Ollon
FC Roche I
5
0
N° match 144595
Je 11.10.2001
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Turc Lausanne II
1
4
N° match 144599
Sa 13.10.2001
FC Saint-Légier IB
FC Rapid-Montreux I
1
3
N° match 144598
Villeneuve-Sports I
CS Ollon
3
0
N° match 144597
FC Aigle II
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
0
4
N° match 144600
FC Yvorne I
FC Roche I
5
1
N° match 144596
Di 14.10.2001
FC Vignoble IIA
FC Bex I
2
1
N° match 144601
Sa 20.10.2001
CS Ollon
FC Saint-Légier IB
3
2
N° match 144606
FC Roche I
Villeneuve-Sports I
0
3
N° match 144607
Di 21.10.2001
FC Bex I
FC Yvorne I
5
2
N° match 144602
FC Rapid-Montreux I
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
2
2
N° match 144605
FC Turc Lausanne II
FC Aigle II
4
3
N° match 144604
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
FC Vignoble IIA
5
1
N° match 144603
Ma 23.10.2001
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
4
1
N° match 144592
Sa 27.10.2001
FC Bex I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
3
7
N° match 144613
FC Saint-Légier IB
FC Roche I
2
0
N° match 144609
FC Yvorne I
Villeneuve-Sports I
3
3
N° match 144608
FC Aigle II
FC Rapid-Montreux I
1
4
N° match 144611
Di 28.10.2001
FC Vignoble IIA
FC Turc Lausanne II
2
3
N° match 144612
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
CS Ollon
1
4
N° match 144610
Je 01.11.2001
Villeneuve-Sports I
FC Saint-Légier IB
3
1
N° match 144619
Sa 03.11.2001
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
FC Yvorne I
3
1
N° match 144614
Di 04.11.2001
FC Roche I
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
2
4
N° match 144618
FC Rapid-Montreux I
FC Vignoble IIA
2
1
N° match 144616
FC Turc Lausanne II
FC Bex I
1
4
N° match 144615
CS Ollon
FC Aigle II
7
1
N° match 144617
Sa 10.11.2001
Villeneuve-Sports I
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
6
3
N° match 144621
FC Yvorne I
FC Saint-Légier IB
1
3
N° match 144620
Di 11.11.2001
CS Ollon
FC Vignoble IIA
1
1
N° match 144623
FC Turc Lausanne II
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
0
2
N° match 144625
FC Rapid-Montreux I
FC Bex I
1
3
N° match 144624
FC Roche I
FC Aigle II
5
1
N° match 144622
Di 18.11.2001
FC Vignoble IIA
FC Yvorne I
2
2
N° match 144590
FC Turc Lausanne II
FC Saint-Légier IB
3
1
N° match 144593
Sa 23.03.2002
FC Aigle II
Villeneuve-Sports I
0
3
N° match 144630
FC Bex I
CS Ollon
2
1
N° match 144628
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
FC Rapid-Montreux I
3
1
N° match 144627
Di 24.03.2002
FC Vignoble IIA
FC Roche I
2
1
N° match 144629
FC Turc Lausanne II
FC Yvorne I
2
0
N° match 144626
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Saint-Légier IB
4
1
N° match 144631
Sa 06.04.2002
CS Ollon
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
2
1
N° match 144636
FC Saint-Légier IB
FC Aigle II
2
2
N° match 144633
FC Yvorne I
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
1
3
N° match 144632
Villeneuve-Sports I
FC Vignoble IIA
3
4
N° match 144634
Di 07.04.2002
FC Rapid-Montreux I
FC Turc Lausanne II
2
4
N° match 144637
FC Roche I
FC Bex I
0
2
N° match 144635
Sa 13.04.2002
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
FC Roche I
6
0
N° match 144640
FC Bex I
Villeneuve-Sports I
3
2
N° match 144641
FC Aigle II
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
1
3
N° match 144643
Di 14.04.2002
FC Vignoble IIA
FC Saint-Légier IB
3
4
N° match 144642
FC Turc Lausanne II
CS Ollon
0
2
N° match 144639
FC Rapid-Montreux I
FC Yvorne I
3
1
N° match 144638
Sa 20.04.2002
FC Saint-Légier IB
FC Bex I
0
2
N° match 144646
Villeneuve-Sports I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
1
4
N° match 144647
FC Yvorne I
FC Aigle II
3
0
N° match 144644
Di 21.04.2002
FC Roche I
FC Turc Lausanne II
1
1
N° match 144648
CS Ollon
FC Rapid-Montreux I
1
2
N° match 144649
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Vignoble IIA
1
0
N° match 144645
Sa 27.04.2002
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
FC Saint-Légier IB
2
1
N° match 144653
Di 28.04.2002
FC Vignoble IIA
FC Aigle II
3
2
N° match 144655
FC Rapid-Montreux I
FC Roche I
5
0
N° match 144651
FC Turc Lausanne II
Villeneuve-Sports I
2
3
N° match 144652
CS Ollon
FC Yvorne I
3
0
F
N° match 144650
FC Bex I
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
2
1
N° match 144654
Ma 30.04.2002
FC Roche I
CS Ollon
1
4
N° match 144661
FC Aigle II
FC Bex I
0
3
F
N° match 144657
Villeneuve-Sports I
FC Rapid-Montreux I
3
1
N° match 144660
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
1
5
N° match 144658
FC Yvorne I
FC Vignoble IIA
0
7
N° match 144656
Me 01.05.2002
FC Saint-Légier IB
FC Turc Lausanne II
1
1
N° match 144659
Sa 04.05.2002
FC Bex I
FC Vignoble IIA
0
3
N° match 144667
Di 05.05.2002
FC Turc Lausanne II
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
2
2
N° match 144665
CS Ollon
Villeneuve-Sports I
1
2
N° match 144663
Ma 07.05.2002
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
FC Aigle II
10
1
N° match 144666
Me 08.05.2002
FC Rapid-Montreux I
FC Saint-Légier IB
2
1
N° match 144664
Ma 14.05.2002
FC Aigle II
FC Turc Lausanne II
2
4
N° match 144670
Me 15.05.2002
FC Saint-Légier IB
CS Ollon
1
2
N° match 144672
Je 16.05.2002
FC Vignoble IIA
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
1
3
N° match 144669
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Rapid-Montreux I
4
0
N° match 144671
Villeneuve-Sports I
FC Roche I
6
0
N° match 144673
FC Yvorne I
FC Bex I
3
8
N° match 144668
Ma 21.05.2002
CS Ollon
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
3
2
N° match 144676
FC Roche I
FC Saint-Légier IB
0
2
N° match 144675
Villeneuve-Sports I
FC Yvorne I
4
1
N° match 144674
FC Rapid-Montreux I
FC Aigle II
2
5
N° match 144677
FC Turc Lausanne II
FC Vignoble IIA
0
4
N° match 144678
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
FC Bex I
2
0
N° match 144679
Je 23.05.2002
FC Roche I
FC Yvorne I
3
4
N° match 144662
Di 26.05.2002
FC Vignoble IIA
FC Rapid-Montreux I
2
2
N° match 144682
FC Saint-Légier IB
Villeneuve-Sports I
2
1
N° match 144685
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Roche I
4
1
N° match 144684
FC Aigle II
CS Ollon
2
3
N° match 144683
FC Bex I
FC Turc Lausanne II
1
1
N° match 144681
FC Yvorne I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
3
3
N° match 144680