• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Match center

Juniors C 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

Juniors C 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

1.FC Prilly-Sports 11920(3)58:13+4528 
2.FC Concordia III11821(1)48:7+4125 
3.Foot Région Morges (9064) II11722(4)48:13+3522 
4.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II11713(5)41:29+1221 
5.Racing Club Lausanne11623(17)35:18+1719 
6.CS Chavannes Epenex11434(2)32:25+714 
7.FC Mormont-Venoge (9193) II11425(4)21:34-1313 
8.Team Ouest LS II11317(11)30:49-199 
9.Sport Lausanne Benfica11218(24)22:60-386 
10.Lausanne Nord Academy I11119(10)26:57-313 
11.FC Grandson-Tuileries II11029(3)11:67-561 
12.ES Malley IIRE 110110(0)0:000 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

1.CS La Tour-de-Peilz I111010(3)66:12+5431 
2.FC Concordia LS I11920(4)53:11+4229 
3.FC Crissier I11812(6)52:13+3925 
4.CS Ollon I11704(0)42:16+2621 
5.AS Haute-Broye11623(0)29:22+720 
6.Vevey-Sports I11614(3)49:35+1419 
7.FC Renens II11506(8)43:32+1115 
8.Foot Lavaux (9032) I11407(3)16:37-2112 
9.FC Le Mont11326(4)21:29-811 
10.FC Saint-Légier II11218(3)34:49-157 
11.FC Epalinges111010(13)10:49-393 
12.FC Roche I110011(41)7:117-1100 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

Juniors C 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

1.FC Stade Nyonnais II11821(3)68:9+5925 
2.JA - Chêne Aubonne I11812(0)56:5+5124 
3.Foot Région Morges (9128) III11812(3)31:9+2224 
4.US Terre Sainte II11632(4)39:15+2420 
5.FC Amical Saint-Prex11524(2)37:45-816 
6.FC Ecublens I11425(8)29:20+913 
7.FC Gland II11335(3)32:35-311 
8.VPC Sport (9026)11326(0)23:34-1110 
9.FC Genolier-Begnins II11326(5)20:33-1310 
10.FC Azzurri 90 LS11146(3)21:44-236 
11.FC Crans110110(12)7:114-1070 
12.FC Crissier IIRE 110110(10)0:000 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 4

1.FC Champagne Sports10901(3)54:16+3827 
2.FC Granges Marnand10811(3)54:23+3125 
3.FC Stade-Payerne I10802(0)49:19+3024 
4.Mvt Menthue (9034) I10802(4)55:26+2924 
5.FC Grandson-Tuileries I10505(2)34:37-315 
6.FC Yvonand I10505(5)46:19+2715 
7.FC Orbe10316(0)28:40-1210 
8.Mormont-Venoge (9101) I10307(2)27:42-159 
9.FC Echallens Région II10226(1)23:51-288 
10.Yverdon Sport FC féminin M1710109(7)15:63-483 
11.FC Bosna Yverdon10109(15)8:57-493