• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Match center

5e ligue - Groupe 1

5e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Italia Nyon II181521(59)77:20+5747 
2.FC Etoy181332(36)82:38+4442 
3.Prangins Sport IIB181314(22)78:31+4740 
4.ES Malley III181125(89)66:41+2535 
5.FC Pied du Jura III18837(37)40:30+1027 
6.FC Tolochenaz II18648(25)43:52-922 
7.FC Bussigny II18549(75)38:44-619 
8.FC Gimel-Bière II185310(63)39:41-218 
9.FC Genolier-Begnins IV182214(19)37:68-318 
10.FC Lavigny180018(36)12:147-1350 

5e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Epalinges II181152(51)45:23+2234 
2.FC Rapid-Montreux II181044(48)57:39+1830 
3.FC Mont-Goulin IIB18864(64)47:38+926 
4.FC Puidoux-Chexbres IA18855(25)47:28+1925 
5.FC Yvorne II18657(31)39:41-219 
6.FC Roche II18648(21)32:41-918 
7.CS La Tour-de-Peilz III182511(16)30:49-197 
8.FC Aigle II182412(79)18:56-383*
9.Vevey-Sports RE 180180(0)0:000 
10.CS Ollon IIRE 180180(20)0:000 

5e ligue - Groupe 3

1.Sport Lausanne Benfica II181512(29)76:25+5146 
2.FC Le Mont II181413(27)71:27+4443 
3.FC Bercher181233(33)51:23+2839 
4.FC Le Talent II181008(32)52:49+330 
5.FC Romanel II18927(19)46:50-429 
6.FC Poliez-Pittet II18828(21)40:48-826 
7.FC Villars-Tiercelin186210(32)45:38+720 
8.FC Villars-le-Terroir II184014(24)26:59-3312 
9.FC Nord Gros de Vaud II182313(11)27:72-459 
10.FC Mont-Goulin II182214(46)27:70-438 

5e ligue - Groupe 4

5e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Nord Gros de Vaud I181602(10)111:27+8448 
2.FC Kurde LS181422(24)50:21+2944 
3.FC Granges Marnand II181053(27)59:33+2635 
4.FC Azzurri Yverdon II181017(35)42:52-1031 
5.FC Essertines 18927(39)57:57029 
6.FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II18828(38)44:36+826 
7.FC Montcherand187110(27)53:59-622 
8.FC Cugy I185013(65)26:50-2415 
9.FC Cossonay183015(27)20:67-479 
10.FC Arnex II181116(24)13:73-604 

5e ligue - Groupe 5

5e ligue - Groupe 5

1.FC Chavornay Sports II181251(14)64:16+4839 
2.FC Valmont II181143(27)58:36+2235 
3.FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II18882(21)39:25+1430 
4.FC Rances II18666(21)46:35+1122 
5.FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues II18576(46)51:42+917*
6.FC Yvonand III18468(14)35:59-2416 
7.FC Vallée de Joux II18378(71)20:35-1514 
8.FC Vallon du Nozon II18369(24)27:45-1813 
9.FC Suchy-Sports II182511(33)17:64-479 
10.Prangins Sport IIIBRE 180180(31)0:000