• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Match center

4e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Gland IIA7700(11)30:4+2621 
2.FC Tolochenaz I7331(14)13:11+212 
3.FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II6321(15)12:9+311 
4.Prangins Sport IIA5311(13)16:14+210 
5.FC Crans II6312(7)16:11+510 
6.FC Amical Saint-Prex IIB5203(9)10:14-46 
7.FC Gimel-Bière I5203(13)14:11+36 
8.FC Gingins IIA5203(14)8:13-56 
9.FC Pied du Jura II5032(5)8:12-43 
10.FC Italia Nyon II5014(8)9:21-121 
11.FC Etoy6015(16)8:24-161 

4e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Amical Saint-Prex IIA7610(8)46:13+3319 
2.FC Lonay II7412(8)16:12+413 
3.FC Slavia LS5401(4)14:9+512 
4.Racing Club Lausanne IIB6321(27)22:16+611 
5.FC Espagnol LS6312(18)24:19+510 
6.Prangins Sport IIB6222(10)20:21-18 
7.FC Bussigny I6213(13)11:13-27 
8.FC Gland IIB7124(15)17:24-75 
9.FC Forward-Morges II5104(10)8:20-123 
10.FC Gingins IIB5023(2)7:18-112 
11.FC Chêne Aubonne II6024(24)8:28-202 

4e ligue - Groupe 3

1.FC Le Talent I7520(3)32:2+3015 
2.FC Poliez-Pittet I7340(10)16:6+1011 
3.FC Nord Gros de Vaud I7322(11)15:7+89 
4.FC Romanel I5230(6)11:3+87 
5.FC Assens II6231(6)7:10-37 
6.FC Echallens Région III7232(4)10:15-57 
7.FC Le Mont II9144(17)6:16-105 
8.FC Froideville 6132(17)10:11-14 
9.FC Mont-Goulin l7124(13)10:23-133 
10.FC Villars-le-Terroir7025(4)2:26-240 
11.FC CugyRE 200200(0)0:000 

4e ligue - Groupe 4

Sa 01.10.2022
FC Orbe II
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
6
3
FC Veyron-Venoge I
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
2
1
Di 02.10.2022
FC Chavornay Sports II
FC Bavois III
R
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC Arnex I
R

4e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Veyron-Venoge I6501(9)16:5+1115 
2.FC Vallée de Joux I4400(11)19:6+1312 
3.FC Arnex I5320(12)12:8+411 
4.FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I6312(11)15:9+610 
5.FC Orbe II6312(19)18:16+210 
6.FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I6213(21)11:15-47 
7.FC Chavornay Sports II5203(12)9:15-66 
8.FC Bavois III6204(18)9:16-76 
9.FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III6114(17)11:18-74 
10.FC Etoile Bonvillars4103(5)6:10-43 
11.FC Venoge II6105(12)11:19-83 

4e ligue - Groupe 5

Di 02.10.2022
FC Thierrens IIB
FC Echichens III
1
6
FC Vallon du Nozon I
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
R
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
FC Bosna Yverdon II
R
FC Ependes
FC Champvent II
1
2
FC Valmont IA
FC Cossonay
R

4e ligue - Groupe 5

1.FC Champvent II6420(13)28:7+2114 
2.FC Azzurri Yverdon l5410(13)28:2+2613 
3.FC Thierrens IIB6402(6)13:11+212 
4.FC Echichens III6321(3)22:13+911 
5.FC Kurde LS6213(26)13:21-87 
6.FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I3201(6)6:606 
7.FC Vallon du Nozon I6132(25)20:11+96 
8.FC Valmont IA5113(2)16:18-24 
9.FC Ependes6114(4)13:19-64 
10.FC Bosna Yverdon II4031(14)8:10-23 
11.FC Cossonay5005(12)1:50-490 

4e ligue - Groupe 6

Ve 30.09.2022
FC Thierrens IIA
FC Vignoble IIB
6
9
Sa 01.10.2022
FC Etoile-Broye II
FC Jorat-Mézières II
4
0
FC Valmont IB
Racing Club Lausanne IIA
R
Di 02.10.2022
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne
FC Yvonand II
R
AS Haute-Broye II
FC Donneloye II
R

4e ligue - Groupe 6

1.FC Vignoble IIB6510(6)43:13+3016 
2.FC Grandson-Tuileries II6501(11)18:7+1115 
3.Racing Club Lausanne IIA6411(13)15:11+413 
4.FC Thierrens IIA6312(6)23:13+1010 
5.FC Yvonand II5302(6)14:19-59 
6.FC Chavannes-le-Chêne6222(8)23:15+88 
7.FC Etoile-Broye II6213(18)11:1107 
8.AS Haute-Broye II6123(10)13:22-95 
9.FC Jorat-Mézières II7115(10)13:28-154 
10.FC Valmont IB5104(9)8:26-183 
11.FC Donneloye II5014(12)7:23-161 

4e ligue - Groupe 7

1.FC Atlantic Vevey6501(22)12:10+215 
2.FC Yvorne I5410(6)15:4+1113 
3.FC Chile Sport6402(24)17:15+212 
4.FC Rapid-Montreux II6321(17)23:13+1011 
5.FC Bex I5302(4)21:8+139 
6.FC Montreux-Sports II6222(21)17:15+28 
7.CS La Tour-de-Peilz II6213(11)16:14+27 
8.CS Ollon6204(17)14:23-96 
9.FC Saint-Légier III7205(21)8:21-136 
10.Lausanne Nord Academy II5113(9)9:14-54 
11.FC Vignoble IIA6015(14)8:23-151 

4e ligue - Groupe 8

1.FC Renens II7421(8)11:7+412 
2.FC Concordia LS II9423(9)24:12+1212 
3.FC Crissier II6330(4)19:6+1310 
4.FC Ecublens II8332(7)17:10+710 
5.FC Epalinges II8332(13)18:12+610 
6.FC Azzurri 90 LS II8332(20)11:9+210 
7.AF Luc-Football II8323(18)13:14-19 
8.FC Prilly-Sports II7052(13)9:15-63 
9.FC Turc Lausanne II7043(16)3:14-112 
10.ES Malley II8035(18)9:35-261 
11.Sport Lausanne Benfica IIRE 200200(21)0:000