• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Match center

4e ligue - match de barrage - promotion - Groupe 1

1.Lausanne Nord Academy I3210(40)13:1+127 
2.FC Granges Marnand I3201(51)7:4+36 
3.FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I3111(63)2:4-24 
4.FC Slavia LS3003(61)1:14-130 

4e ligue - match de barrage - promotion - Groupe 2

1.FC Corcelles-Payerne I3300(43)10:3+79 
2.FC Rances l3111(31)2:4-24 
3.Racing Club Lausanne IIA3021(54)3:4-12 
4.FC Champvent II3012(20)3:7-41 

4e ligue - match de barrage - promotion - Groupe 3

4e ligue - match de barrage - promotion - Groupe 3

1.FC Bottens3210(70)10:3+77 
2.FC Echandens I3201(53)8:7+16 
3.FC Lutry II3111(48)5:7-24 
4.FC Vignoble IIB3003(37)1:7-60 

4e ligue - match de barrage - promotion - Groupe 4

4e ligue - match de barrage - promotion - Groupe 4

1.US Portugaise3120(40)9:3+65 
2.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy3120(46)10:5+55 
3.FC Gland IIA3102(56)4:14-103 
4.FC Le Talent I3021(59)5:6-12 

4e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Gland IIA201523(49)72:24+4847 
2.FC Echandens I201226(48)56:32+2438 
3.FC Tolochenaz I20875(21)32:28+431 
4.FC Amical Saint-Prex IIB20929(60)50:65-1529 
5.FC Gimel-Bière I20848(41)39:36+328 
6.FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II20848(41)36:41-528 
7.FC Pied du Jura II20749(16)35:47-1225 
8.FC Gingins IIA20749(87)56:53+325 
9.FC Crans II207310(49)35:49-1424 
10.Prangins Sport IIA204610(50)30:46-1618 
11.FC Genolier-Begnins III205213(35)23:43-2017 

4e ligue - Groupe 2

1.US Portugaise201721(37)87:23+6453 
2.FC Slavia LS201433(36)67:27+4045 
3.Racing Club Lausanne IIB201325(46)62:33+2941 
4.FC Forward-Morges II201028(68)47:41+632 
5.FC Lonay II20947(43)50:50031 
6.FC Echichens III20929(29)49:48+129 
7.FC Chêne Aubonne II207310(34)30:54-2424 
8.FC Bussigny I207310(89)38:47-924 
9.FC Gingins IIB205213(39)24:46-2217 
10.FC Gland IIB204214(33)32:72-4014 
11.FC Echandens II202117(135)18:63-454*

4e ligue - Groupe 3

1.FC Bottens201523(67)82:29+5347 
2.FC Le Talent I201424(52)73:29+4444 
3.FC Mont-Goulin l201325(103)69:30+3941 
4.FC Poliez-Pittet I201136(39)52:37+1536 
5.FC Romanel I20965(44)46:26+2033 
6.FC Villars-le-Terroir20659(26)35:55-2023 
7.FC Assens II206212(37)33:51-1820 
8.FC Cugy206212(59)33:75-4220 
9.FC Echallens Région III205411(33)34:67-3319 
10.FC Froideville 204313(31)34:58-2415 
11.FC Fey Sports203512(54)30:64-3414 

4e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Rances l201721(25)92:21+7153 
2.FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I201343(56)47:24+2343 
3.FC Vallée de Joux I201235(69)62:34+2839 
4.FC Arnex I20839(86)33:38-527 
5.FC Venoge II208210(849)49:54-526 
6.FC Bavois III20749(69)39:57-1825 
7.FC Orbe II207211(65)48:54-623 
8.FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III203116(41)33:33020 
9.FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I206113(71)35:66-3119 
10.FC Turc Lausanne II205411(111)38:56-1819 
11.FC Valmont IA203611(42)38:77-3915 

4e ligue - Groupe 5

1.FC Corcelles-Payerne I201721(40)106:32+7453 
2.FC Champvent II201514(16)68:40+2846 
3.FC Azzurri Yverdon l201514(54)82:38+4446 
4.FC Etoile Bonvillars201118(27)52:47+534 
5.FC Vallon du Nozon I201028(54)58:42+1632 
6.FC Bosna Yverdon II20848(39)52:51+128 
7.FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I206410(91)51:58-722 
8.FC Ependes204412(41)38:68-3016 
9.FC Valmont IB205114(56)37:97-6016 
10.FC Veyron-Venoge II204115(25)38:84-4613 
11.FC Champagne Sports II204115(48)54:79-2513 

4e ligue - Groupe 6

1.FC Granges Marnand I201703(45)86:21+6551 
2.FC Vignoble IIB201523(29)64:23+4147 
3.FC Chavannes-le-Chêne201334(62)61:36+2542 
4.FC Grandson-Tuileries II20947(74)51:39+1231 
5.FC Thierrens IIB20929(35)33:37-429 
6.FC Etoile-Broye II20749(105)43:44-125 
7.AS Haute-Broye II207310(37)34:50-1624 
8.FC Yvonand II205411(34)35:56-2119 
9.FC Donneloye II205312(35)29:79-5018 
10.FC Jorat-Mézières II205114(45)39:56-1716 
11.FC Corcelles-Payerne II205015(28)39:73-3415 

4e ligue - Groupe 7

1.FC Lutry II201424(41)77:29+4842 
2.Racing Club Lausanne IIA201244(29)51:31+2038 
3.Lausanne Nord Academy II20956(43)35:28+730 
4.FC Chile Sport20875(58)46:35+1129 
5.FC Bex I20938(53)69:56+1328 
6.FC Yvorne I20857(75)40:37+327 
7.CS La Tour-de-Peilz II20659(36)38:56-1821 
8.FC Saint-Légier III206410(23)59:75-1620 
9.FC Vignoble IIA203512(87)27:65-3812 
10.CS Ollon203413(47)24:54-3011 
11.Lausanne City FCRE 200200(0)0:000 

4e ligue - Groupe 8

1.Lausanne Nord Academy I201721(35)80:28+5253 
2.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy201712(42)119:20+9952 
3.FC Azzurri 90 LS II201325(69)63:42+2141 
4.FC Concordia LS II201235(32)56:33+2339 
5.FC Crissier III20956(181)50:50032 
6.FC Ecublens II20758(35)42:36+626 
7.ES Malley II206410(58)41:58-1722 
8.AF Luc-Football II206410(78)48:69-2122 
9.FC Espagnol LS203215(84)29:89-6011 
10.FC Prilly-Sports II202216(21)28:72-448 
11.CS Chavannes Epenex II202216(77)23:82-598