• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Club

dieci Challenge League

1.FC Wil 190018104436:22+1434 
2.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy 18104433:22+1134 
3.Yverdon Sport FC18102638:33+532 
4.FC Lausanne-Sport1884626:21+528 
5.FC Aarau1867532:34-225 
6.AC Bellinzona 1872924:34-1023 
7.FC Thun Berner Oberland 1857628:30-222 
8.FC Schaffhausen 1854919:27-819 
9.FC Vaduz1838726:30-417 
10.Neuchâtel Xamax 18261023:32-912 

2e ligue interrégionale - Groupe 2

1.FC Courtételle 151050(53)25:8+1735 
2.FC Besa Biel/Bienne 151014(38)44:22+2231 
3.Team Vaud M-2115942(54)43:14+2931 
4.FC Ajoie-Monterri 15825(21)29:28+126 
5.FC Châtel-St-Denis I15753(55)27:16+1126 
6.FC Tavannes/Tramelan14734(51)24:24024 
7.FC La Tour/Le Pâquier 15726(40)33:36-323 
8.FC Erguël I15636(46)31:23+821 
9.SC Düdingen I15636(51)31:31021 
10.FC Muri-Gümligen 15564(72)29:30-121 
11.FC Farvagny/Ogoz I15627(26)33:30+320 
12.FC Prishtina Bern 15438(66)26:33-715 
13.CS Romontois 15339(51)15:32-1712 
14.FC Spiez 143110(50)18:37-1910 
15.FC Fribourg 152211(49)21:41-208 
16.FC Matran I15159(71)17:41-248 

M-18 - Groupe A

1.FC Basel 1893 151212(40)57:27+3037 
2.BSC Young Boys151032(26)46:24+2233 
3.FC Winterthur15834(41)35:22+1327 
4.FC Zürich 15825(27)31:23+826 
5.Servette FC15744(70)40:28+1225 
6.Team Vaud Lausanne15636(43)29:26+321 
7.Grasshopper-Club Zürich15636(48)32:33-121 
8.FC Aarau15555(39)28:30-220 
9.FC Luzern15537(30)25:40-1518 
10.Team Ticino15456(46)24:32-817 
11.FCO St. Gallen15339(36)30:38-812 
12.FC Sion15339(39)12:32-2012 
13.FC Thun Berner Oberland15339(44)21:41-2012 
14.Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA15339(51)34:48-1412 

M-18 - Groupe B

1.FC Basel 1893 U-1712903(25)42:16+2627 
2.BSC Young Boys U-1711821(10)26:11+1526 
3.Team AFF-FFV Fribourg11713(30)21:19+222 
4.FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC11713(37)25:14+1122 
5.FC Schaffhausen U-1711614(22)23:25-219 
6.FC Luzern U-1711533(19)22:16+618 
7.FC Concordia BS/BSC Old Boys11524(23)37:24+1317 
8.Team Südostschweiz11515(38)21:28-716 
9.Team Zürich U-1711425(20)20:28-814 
10.Servette FC M-1711326(26)16:26-1011 
11.FCO Wil U1811308(21)25:32-79 
12.Team Liechtenstein U-1811209(23)13:30-176 
13.Team Vaud M-17110110(30)9:31-221 

M-16 Elite

1.FC Zürich161312(10)57:24+3340 
2.Team Vaud Lausanne161114(39)49:33+1634 
3.FC Basel 1893 151023(34)43:22+2132 
4.BSC Young Boys 16862(29)45:27+1830 
5.Grasshopper-Club Zürich16934(43)45:23+2230 
6.Servette FC16916(56)42:44-228 
7.FC Luzern16835(23)46:37+927 
8.FC Winterthur16727(29)32:31+123 
9.FC Aarau15519(24)25:38-1316 
10.FCO St. Gallen165011(46)28:38-1015 
11.Team Ticino164210(41)19:42-2314 
12.Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA153210(47)17:37-2011 
13.FC Sion152211(37)23:42-198 
14.FC Thun Berner Oberland162212(20)19:52-338 

M-15 - Groupe Elite Ouest

M-15 - Groupe Elite Ouest

1.Team Vaud Lausanne10811(10)31:16+1525 
2.FC Basel 1893 10712(17)37:21+1622 
3.Team AFF-FFV Fribourg10613(12)26:19+719 
4.BSC Young Boys 10613(12)28:25+319 
5.Servette FC 10613(27)31:16+1519 
6.Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 10514(19)20:21-116 
7.FC Thun Berner Oberland10226(30)25:26-18 
8.FC Solothurn 10217(16)16:32-167 
9.FC Sion-Valais/Wallis10136(7)24:32-86 
10.Team Vaud La Côte10109(17)10:40-303 

FE-13 - tour automne - Groupe 33

FE-12 - tour automne - Groupe 47