• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Match center

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 1

1.Sport Lausanne Benfica9810(6)62:13+4925 
2.FC Saint-Légier I9711(11)26:4+2222 
3.CS Ollon I8611(2)35:9+2619 
4.FC Le Mont 9513(0)41:20+2116 
5.FC Montreux-Sports II9513(15)26:24+216 
6.FC Vevey United II8404(1)27:29-212 
7.FC Concordia III8323(2)21:20+111 
8.FC Roche II9324(6)21:35-1411 
9.Pully Football II9207(8)22:38-166 
10.Villeneuve-Sports8125(24)14:44-305 
11.ES Malley III9036(5)14:34-203 
12.CS La Tour-de-Peilz II9027(1)9:48-392 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

1.FC Gland III9711(1)54:23+3122 
2.FC Ecublens II9540(1)52:15+3719 
3.FC Italia Nyon9531(0)54:23+3118 
4.FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II9531(6)67:19+4818 
5.FC Crans10604(10)49:23+2618 
6.FC Genolier-Begnins II9522(1)74:22+5217 
7.FC Gimel-Bière9513(0)53:18+3516 
8.US Terre Sainte III9315(6)42:35+710 
9.FC Stade Nyonnais III9216(15)33:47-147 
10.AF Luc-Football II9207(11)23:65-426 
11.FC Renens Féminine III9108(0)5:124-1193 
12.Foot Région Morges (9064) IV10109(0)7:99-923 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

1.Racing Club Lausanne9900(1)56:10+4627 
2.FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) II9513(1)39:18+2116 
3.FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV7502(0)26:18+815 
4.FC Mormont-Venoge (9193) II7502(2)18:11+715 
5.Foot Région Morges (9036) V9423(0)34:20+1414 
6.FC Epalinges7322(0)34:13+2111 
7.FC Concordia Féminine II8314(10)9:13-410 
8.Team Vaud M15 féminin9315(0)26:20+610 
9.US Terre Sainte IV Fém9315(11)18:35-1710 
10.FC Stade Nyonnais IV9306(0)40:4009 
11.Lausanne Nord Academy II8206(2)15:48-336 
12.JA - Chêne Aubonne II7007(7)5:74-690 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 4

1.FC Bosna Yverdon9711(5)38:11+2722 
2.Mvt du Centre (9110) I9702(1)40:11+2921 
3.FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III8602(19)39:17+2218 
4.FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues9603(2)24:24018 
5.FC Champagne Sports9513(10)31:18+1316 
6.FC Azzurri 90 LS8503(2)34:17+1715 
7.FC Crissier II8305(13)21:38-179 
8.Mormont-Venoge (9101) III9234(2)15:25-109 
9.FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne7124(0)7:13-65 
10.FC Stade-Payerne II8125(3)17:38-215 
11.FC Vallée de Joux8116(1)18:48-304 
12.FC Bavois8107(16)11:35-243 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 5

1.Foot Lavaux (9032) II9810(0)40:6+3425 
2.FC Lutry II9612(7)28:10+1819 
3.FC Savigny-Forel9603(2)34:18+1618 
4.Foot Région Morges (9128) VI9513(3)27:20+716 
5.Mvt du Centre (9041) II9504(3)21:23-215 
6.FC Yvorne9216(4)22:31-97 
7.CS Ollon II9117(3)21:46-254 
8.FC Concordia IV9018(4)13:52-391 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 6

1.FC Etoile-Broye II9513(8)37:19+1816 
2.FC Saint-Légier II8422(0)21:21014 
3.FC Stade-Payerne III9423(0)24:20+414 
4.VPC Sport (9187)9423(1)26:22+414 
5.FC Yvonand II10334(2)19:18+112 
6.FC Concordia LS V9324(1)14:24-1011 
7.Mvt Menthue (9009) II10325(3)25:25011 
8.FC Valmont II8305(0)18:35-179