• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Club

Seniors 30+ champion - Groupe 2

Lu 23.08.2021
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Lausanne-Sport
4
6
N° match 121984
Je 26.08.2021
FC Crissier-Malley
FC Etoy
1
0
N° match 121986
Ve 27.08.2021
FC Amical Saint-Prex
FC Gland
2
2
N° match 121987
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
US Terre Sainte I
3
1
N° match 121985
Club Lusitano Gland
CS Chavannes Epenex
1
3
N° match 121983
Je 02.09.2021
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
4
0
N° match 121991
Ve 03.09.2021
FC Etoy
FC Amical Saint-Prex
1
1
N° match 121989
Club Lusitano Gland
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
1
2
N° match 121992
Je 09.09.2021
FC Crissier-Malley
FC Lausanne-Sport
0
2
N° match 121995
Ve 10.09.2021
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
Club Lusitano Gland
4
2
N° match 121994
FC Amical Saint-Prex
US Terre Sainte I
3
7
N° match 121996
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
CS Chavannes Epenex
1
2
N° match 121993
FC Gland
FC Etoy
3
2
N° match 121997
Lu 13.09.2021
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
8
1
N° match 122002
Je 16.09.2021
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Amical Saint-Prex
7
1
N° match 122000
Ve 17.09.2021
FC Etoy
CS Chavannes Epenex
2
0
N° match 121998
Club Lusitano Gland
FC Crissier-Malley
5
1
N° match 122001
Je 23.09.2021
FC Crissier-Malley
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
2
1
N° match 122004
Ve 24.09.2021
FC Amical Saint-Prex
Club Lusitano Gland
0
3
N° match 122005
FC Etoy
US Terre Sainte I
0
3
N° match 122007
CS Chavannes Epenex
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
1
9
N° match 122003
FC Gland
FC Lausanne-Sport
2
2
N° match 122006
Ma 28.09.2021
US Terre Sainte I
FC Crissier-Malley
6
0
N° match 121990
Je 30.09.2021
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Etoy
2
2
N° match 122009
Ve 01.10.2021
FC Crissier-Malley
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
1
1
N° match 122012
CS Chavannes Epenex
US Terre Sainte I
2
6
N° match 122008
Club Lusitano Gland
FC Gland
3
0
N° match 122010
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Amical Saint-Prex
3
1
N° match 122011
Je 07.10.2021
FC Crissier-Malley
CS Chavannes Epenex
3
2
N° match 122013
US Terre Sainte I
FC Lausanne-Sport
1
1
N° match 122017
Ve 08.10.2021
FC Amical Saint-Prex
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
1
7
N° match 122014
FC Etoy
Club Lusitano Gland
1
3
N° match 122016
FC Gland
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
3
0
N° match 122015
Je 14.10.2021
FC Crissier-Malley
FC Amical Saint-Prex
4
3
N° match 122022
Ve 15.10.2021
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
FC Gland
5
0
N° match 122021
Club Lusitano Gland
US Terre Sainte I
1
1
N° match 122019
CS Chavannes Epenex
FC Lausanne-Sport
0
3
N° match 122018
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Etoy
3
3
N° match 122020
Je 21.10.2021
US Terre Sainte I
FC Gland
2
2
N° match 121999
Je 28.10.2021
FC Lausanne-Sport
Club Lusitano Gland
5
2
N° match 122027
Ve 29.10.2021
FC Amical Saint-Prex
CS Chavannes Epenex
3
9
N° match 122023
US Terre Sainte I
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
6
2
N° match 122026
FC Etoy
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
2
0
N° match 122025
FC Gland
FC Crissier-Malley
2
0
N° match 122024
Ve 05.11.2021
FC Gland
CS Chavannes Epenex
4
0
N° match 121988
Je 24.03.2022
FC Lausanne-Sport
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
10
0
N° match 122029
Ve 25.03.2022
US Terre Sainte I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
0
1
N° match 122030
FC Etoy
FC Crissier-Malley
3
1
N° match 122031
CS Chavannes Epenex
Club Lusitano Gland
1
6
N° match 122028
FC Gland
FC Amical Saint-Prex
8
2
N° match 122032
Me 30.03.2022
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
FC Lausanne-Sport
1
2
N° match 122036
Je 31.03.2022
FC Crissier-Malley
US Terre Sainte I
1
4
N° match 122035
Ve 01.04.2022
FC Amical Saint-Prex
FC Etoy
5
8
N° match 122034
Je 07.04.2022
US Terre Sainte I
FC Amical Saint-Prex
9
1
N° match 122041
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Crissier-Malley
5
0
N° match 122040
Ve 08.04.2022
Club Lusitano Gland
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
2
4
N° match 122039
Ma 12.04.2022
FC Etoy
FC Gland
1
2
N° match 122042
Me 13.04.2022
CS Chavannes Epenex
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
3
5
N° match 122038
Je 21.04.2022
FC Crissier-Malley
Club Lusitano Gland
1
3
N° match 122046
Ve 22.04.2022
FC Amical Saint-Prex
FC Lausanne-Sport
1
15
N° match 122045
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
0
5
N° match 122047
FC Gland
US Terre Sainte I
1
3
N° match 122044
CS Chavannes Epenex
FC Etoy
2
5
N° match 122043
Lu 25.04.2022
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
Club Lusitano Gland
3
2
N° match 122037
Je 28.04.2022
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Gland
3
1
N° match 122051
Ve 29.04.2022
US Terre Sainte I
FC Etoy
4
0
N° match 122052
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Crissier-Malley
2
1
N° match 122049
Club Lusitano Gland
FC Amical Saint-Prex
6
2
N° match 122050
Lu 02.05.2022
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
CS Chavannes Epenex
5
0
N° match 122048
Ve 06.05.2022
US Terre Sainte I
CS Chavannes Epenex
4
2
N° match 122053
FC Amical Saint-Prex
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
2
2
N° match 122056
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
FC Crissier-Malley
8
1
N° match 122057
FC Etoy
FC Lausanne-Sport
1
2
N° match 122054
FC Gland
Club Lusitano Gland
3
0
F
N° match 122055
Lu 09.05.2022
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Gland
3
4
N° match 122060
Je 12.05.2022
CS Chavannes Epenex
FC Crissier-Malley
1
4
N° match 122058
Ve 13.05.2022
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
FC Amical Saint-Prex
6
2
N° match 122059
Club Lusitano Gland
FC Etoy
5
2
N° match 122061
Ma 17.05.2022
FC Lausanne-Sport
CS Chavannes Epenex
9
1
N° match 122063
Ve 20.05.2022
US Terre Sainte I
Club Lusitano Gland
3
2
N° match 122064
FC Amical Saint-Prex
FC Crissier-Malley
3
3
N° match 122067
FC Etoy
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
0
1
N° match 122065
FC Gland
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
1
2
N° match 122066
Ma 24.05.2022
20:45
FC Lausanne-Sport
US Terre Sainte I
N° match 122062
Me 25.05.2022
20:30
CS Chavannes Epenex
FC Gland
N° match 122033
Je 02.06.2022
20:00
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
FC Etoy
N° match 122070
20:00
FC Crissier-Malley
FC Gland
N° match 122069
Ve 03.06.2022
20:30
Club Lusitano Gland
FC Lausanne-Sport
N° match 122072
20:30
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
US Terre Sainte I
N° match 122071
20:30
CS Chavannes Epenex
FC Amical Saint-Prex
N° match 122068
Sponsor principal