• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Club

Juniors E - tour printemps - Groupe 6

Sa 19.03.2022
08:30
AF Luc-Football II
FC Le Mont I
N° match 201073
08:30
FC Lutry I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
N° match 201072
FC Champagne Sports I
FC Bussigny I
*
*
N° match 201076
10:30
ES Malley I
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) II
N° match 201074
11:00
CS Chavannes Epenex I
FC Concordia LS II
N° match 201075
Lausanne Nord Academy I
FC Prilly-Sports I
*
*
N° match 201071
Sa 26.03.2022
FC Le Mont I
ES Malley I
*
*
N° match 201080
10:30
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) II
CS Chavannes Epenex I
N° match 201079
FC Prilly-Sports I
FC Bussigny I
*
*
N° match 201077
FC Concordia LS II
FC Champagne Sports I
*
*
N° match 201078
13:30
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
AF Luc-Football II
N° match 201081
Lausanne Nord Academy I
FC Lutry I
*
*
N° match 201082
Sa 02.04.2022
FC Lutry I
FC Prilly-Sports I
*
*
N° match 201083
10:30
CS Chavannes Epenex I
FC Le Mont I
N° match 201086
FC Bussigny I
FC Concordia LS II
R
N° match 201088
12:30
ES Malley I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
N° match 201085
Sa 09.04.2022
09:00
FC Lutry I
AF Luc-Football II
N° match 201094
FC Prilly-Sports I
FC Concordia LS II
*
*
N° match 201089
FC Le Mont I
FC Champagne Sports I
*
*
N° match 201091
10:15
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
CS Chavannes Epenex I
N° match 201092
14:30
Lausanne Nord Academy I
ES Malley I
N° match 201093
Me 13.04.2022
FC Champagne Sports I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
*
*
N° match 201098
Sa 23.04.2022
10:30
ES Malley I
FC Lutry I
N° match 201096
10:30
CS Chavannes Epenex I
Lausanne Nord Academy I
N° match 201097
Me 27.04.2022
FC Champagne Sports I
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) II
*
*
N° match 201087
Sa 30.04.2022
08:30
AF Luc-Football II
ES Malley I
N° match 201106
09:00
FC Lutry I
CS Chavannes Epenex I
N° match 201105
FC Le Mont I
FC Concordia LS II
*
*
N° match 201102
10:15
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
FC Bussigny I
N° match 201103
FC Prilly-Sports I
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) II
*
*
N° match 201101
Lausanne Nord Academy I
FC Champagne Sports I
*
*
N° match 201104
Lu 02.05.2022
18:00
AF Luc-Football II
FC Prilly-Sports I
N° match 201095
Me 04.05.2022
FC Bussigny I
FC Le Mont I
*
*
N° match 201099
Sa 07.05.2022
FC Bussigny I
Lausanne Nord Academy I
*
*
N° match 201110
10:00
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) II
FC Le Mont I
N° match 201112
10:30
CS Chavannes Epenex I
AF Luc-Football II
N° match 201108
FC Champagne Sports I
FC Lutry I
*
*
N° match 201109
ES Malley I
FC Prilly-Sports I
*
*
N° match 201107
FC Concordia LS II
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
*
*
N° match 201111
Lu 09.05.2022
18:15
AF Luc-Football II
Lausanne Nord Academy I
N° match 201084
Je 12.05.2022
18:00
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) II
FC Bussigny I
N° match 201090
Sa 14.05.2022
08:30
AF Luc-Football II
FC Champagne Sports I
N° match 201117
Lausanne Nord Academy I
FC Concordia LS II
*
*
N° match 201115
FC Prilly-Sports I
FC Le Mont I
*
*
N° match 201113
10:15
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) II
N° match 201114
ES Malley I
CS Chavannes Epenex I
*
*
N° match 201118
10:30
FC Lutry I
FC Bussigny I
N° match 201116
Ma 17.05.2022
FC Concordia LS II
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) II
*
*
N° match 201100
Me 18.05.2022
FC Champagne Sports I
FC Prilly-Sports I
*
*
N° match 201131
Sa 21.05.2022
FC Bussigny I
AF Luc-Football II
*
*
N° match 201121
10:30
FC Le Mont I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
N° match 201124
10:30
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) II
Lausanne Nord Academy I
N° match 201123
FC Champagne Sports I
ES Malley I
*
*
N° match 201120
10:30
CS Chavannes Epenex I
FC Prilly-Sports I
N° match 201119
12:30
FC Concordia LS II
FC Lutry I
N° match 201122
Lu 23.05.2022
18:15
FC Prilly-Sports I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
N° match 201125
Sa 28.05.2022
08:30
AF Luc-Football II
FC Concordia LS II
N° match 201128
10:30
FC Lutry I
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) II
N° match 201127
11:00
Lausanne Nord Academy I
FC Le Mont I
N° match 201126
11:00
CS Chavannes Epenex I
FC Champagne Sports I
N° match 201130
12:30
ES Malley I
FC Bussigny I
N° match 201129
Me 01.06.2022
18:30
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) II
AF Luc-Football II
N° match 201134
Sa 04.06.2022
10:30
FC Le Mont I
FC Lutry I
N° match 201135
11:00
FC Bussigny I
CS Chavannes Epenex I
N° match 201132
12:00
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
Lausanne Nord Academy I
N° match 201136
12:30
FC Concordia LS II
ES Malley I
N° match 201133
Sponsor principal