• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Club

Juniors C 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

Sa 19.03.2022
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Gland II
3
1
N° match 199142
FC Amical Saint-Prex
FC Echallens Région III
12
1
N° match 199144
FC Crissier I
FC Prilly-Sports
12
1
N° match 199145
Prangins Sport I
FC Genolier-Begnins I
0
18
N° match 199141
FC Bussigny
US Terre Sainte II
1
1
N° match 199143
Sa 26.03.2022
FC Gland II
FC Bussigny
5
2
N° match 199150
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Stade Nyonnais II
9
1
N° match 199151
Foot Région Morges (9128) III
Prangins Sport I
10
1
N° match 199152
US Terre Sainte II
FC Amical Saint-Prex
1
5
N° match 199149
FC Echallens Région III
FC Crissier I
0
4
N° match 199148
FC Prilly-Sports
JA - Chêne Aubonne I
0
3
N° match 199147
Sa 02.04.2022
FC Stade Nyonnais II
Foot Région Morges (9128) III
2
1
N° match 199153
FC Gingins
FC Prilly-Sports
2
0
N° match 199158
FC Amical Saint-Prex
FC Gland II
0
1
N° match 199155
JA - Chêne Aubonne I
FC Echallens Région III
1
2
N° match 199157
Me 06.04.2022
FC Echallens Région III
FC Gingins
3
2
N° match 199159
Sa 09.04.2022
FC Gland II
FC Crissier I
6
3
N° match 199161
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Amical Saint-Prex
6
4
N° match 199162
US Terre Sainte II
JA - Chêne Aubonne I
5
2
N° match 199160
FC Stade Nyonnais II
Prangins Sport I
6
0
N° match 199164
Me 13.04.2022
Foot Région Morges (9128) III
FC Crissier I
4
2
N° match 199174
FC Bussigny
JA - Chêne Aubonne I
3
4
N° match 199199
FC Prilly-Sports
FC Echallens Région III
1
5
N° match 199170
Je 14.04.2022
FC Gingins
US Terre Sainte II
4
4
N° match 199169
Sa 23.04.2022
FC Crissier I
FC Genolier-Begnins I
2
1
N° match 199167
FC Amical Saint-Prex
Foot Région Morges (9128) III
3
2
N° match 199166
FC Bussigny
Prangins Sport I
3
0
F
N° match 199165
Sa 30.04.2022
FC Genolier-Begnins I
JA - Chêne Aubonne I
7
1
N° match 199173
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Bussigny
6
0
N° match 199176
FC Amical Saint-Prex
Prangins Sport I
12
0
N° match 199175
US Terre Sainte II
FC Prilly-Sports
7
1
N° match 199171
Me 04.05.2022
FC Bussigny
FC Genolier-Begnins I
1
9
N° match 199154
Je 05.05.2022
FC Gland II
FC Gingins
9
0
N° match 199172
Sa 07.05.2022
FC Prilly-Sports
FC Gland II
2
5
N° match 199181
FC Gingins
FC Genolier-Begnins I
2
4
N° match 199180
FC Amical Saint-Prex
FC Stade Nyonnais II
6
1
N° match 199177
JA - Chêne Aubonne I
Foot Région Morges (9128) III
1
2
N° match 199179
FC Echallens Région III
US Terre Sainte II
4
4
N° match 199182
Me 11.05.2022
Prangins Sport I
JA - Chêne Aubonne I
1
3
N° match 199186
Foot Région Morges (9128) III
FC Bussigny
4
0
N° match 199163
FC Crissier I
US Terre Sainte II
3
4
N° match 199156
Sa 14.05.2022
Foot Région Morges (9128) III
FC Gingins
1
2
N° match 199185
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Crissier I
2
3
N° match 199187
FC Gland II
FC Echallens Région III
1
1
N° match 199183
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Prilly-Sports
7
1
N° match 199184
FC Bussigny
FC Amical Saint-Prex
2
10
N° match 199188
Me 18.05.2022
FC Crissier I
Prangins Sport I
9
1
N° match 199178
Sa 21.05.2022
FC Prilly-Sports
Foot Région Morges (9128) III
4
4
N° match 199192
FC Gingins
Prangins Sport I
AD
N° match 199191
FC Crissier I
FC Bussigny
7
1
N° match 199189
FC Echallens Région III
FC Genolier-Begnins I
4
5
N° match 199193
JA - Chêne Aubonne I
FC Stade Nyonnais II
2
5
N° match 199190
US Terre Sainte II
FC Gland II
6
3
N° match 199194
Ma 24.05.2022
18:30
JA - Chêne Aubonne I
FC Amical Saint-Prex
N° match 199201
19:00
Prangins Sport I
FC Prilly-Sports
N° match 199197
Sa 28.05.2022
13:00
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Gingins
N° match 199198
13:00
Foot Région Morges (9128) III
FC Echallens Région III
N° match 199196
Me 01.06.2022
19:00
FC Prilly-Sports
FC Stade Nyonnais II
N° match 199203
19:00
FC Amical Saint-Prex
FC Crissier I
N° match 199200
19:00
JA - Chêne Aubonne I
FC Gingins
N° match 199146
19:30
FC Genolier-Begnins I
US Terre Sainte II
N° match 199195
Sa 04.06.2022
13:30
FC Gingins
FC Bussigny
N° match 199202
14:30
FC Echallens Région III
Prangins Sport I
N° match 199204
15:00
FC Gland II
FC Genolier-Begnins I
N° match 199206
17:00
US Terre Sainte II
Foot Région Morges (9128) III
N° match 199205
Me 08.06.2022
19:30
JA - Chêne Aubonne I
FC Gland II
N° match 199168
Ve 10.06.2022
19:30
FC Bussigny
FC Prilly-Sports
N° match 199210
Sa 11.06.2022
13:00
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Echallens Région III
N° match 199209
14:00
Foot Région Morges (9128) III
FC Gland II
N° match 199207
14:00
FC Crissier I
JA - Chêne Aubonne I
N° match 199212
15:00
Prangins Sport I
US Terre Sainte II
N° match 199208
15:00
FC Amical Saint-Prex
FC Gingins
N° match 199211
Me 15.06.2022
19:00
FC Gland II
Prangins Sport I
N° match 199217
Sa 18.06.2022
13:30
FC Gingins
FC Crissier I
N° match 199213
14:00
US Terre Sainte II
FC Stade Nyonnais II
N° match 199216
14:30
FC Echallens Région III
FC Bussigny
N° match 199215
15:00
FC Genolier-Begnins I
Foot Région Morges (9128) III
N° match 199218
16:00
FC Prilly-Sports
FC Amical Saint-Prex
N° match 199214
Sponsor principal