• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Club

3e ligue - Groupe 4

Sa 20.08.2022
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
FC Le Mont I
3
2
N° match 130872
FC Cheseaux IA
CS Chavannes Epenex I
0
3
N° match 130874
Di 21.08.2022
FC Assens I
FC Bottens
0
3
N° match 130871
FC Bosna Yverdon I
US Portugaise
3
0
N° match 130870
FC Rances l
FC Prilly-Sports I
2
1
N° match 130873
FC Pied du Jura I
FC Orbe I
1
0
N° match 130875
Je 25.08.2022
CS Chavannes Epenex I
FC Pied du Jura I
1
3
N° match 130877
Ve 26.08.2022
FC Bottens
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
2
1
N° match 130880
Sa 27.08.2022
FC Le Mont I
FC Rances l
1
3
N° match 130879
Di 28.08.2022
FC Prilly-Sports I
FC Cheseaux IA
2
1
N° match 130878
US Portugaise
FC Orbe I
5
1
N° match 130876
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Assens I
2
0
N° match 130881
Sa 03.09.2022
FC Cheseaux IA
FC Le Mont I
1
9
N° match 130885
Di 04.09.2022
FC Assens I
US Portugaise
2
1
N° match 130882
FC Pied du Jura I
FC Prilly-Sports I
0
3
N° match 130886
FC Rances l
FC Bottens
0
3
N° match 130884
FC Orbe I
CS Chavannes Epenex I
3
1
N° match 130887
Sa 10.09.2022
FC Assens I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
4
4
N° match 130893
FC Bottens
FC Cheseaux IA
5
0
N° match 130891
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Rances l
2
0
N° match 130892
Di 11.09.2022
FC Prilly-Sports I
FC Orbe I
2
0
N° match 130889
US Portugaise
CS Chavannes Epenex I
4
0
N° match 130888
FC Le Mont I
FC Pied du Jura I
3
1
N° match 130890
Je 15.09.2022
FC Pied du Jura I
FC Bottens
2
2
N° match 130897
FC Rances l
FC Assens I
1
4
N° match 130895
Sa 17.09.2022
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
US Portugaise
1
2
N° match 130894
CS Chavannes Epenex I
FC Prilly-Sports I
5
2
N° match 130899
FC Cheseaux IA
FC Bosna Yverdon I
1
6
N° match 130896
Di 18.09.2022
FC Orbe I
FC Le Mont I
1
5
N° match 130898
Je 22.09.2022
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
FC Bosna Yverdon I
0
7
N° match 130883
Sa 24.09.2022
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
FC Rances l
3
2
N° match 130905
FC Le Mont I
CS Chavannes Epenex I
4
0
N° match 130901
Di 25.09.2022
FC Assens I
FC Cheseaux IA
R
N° match 130904
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Pied du Jura I
R
N° match 130903
FC Bottens
FC Orbe I
0
0
N° match 130902
US Portugaise
FC Prilly-Sports I
3
1
N° match 130900
Sa 01.10.2022
19:30
CS Chavannes Epenex I
FC Bottens
N° match 130910
20:00
FC Cheseaux IA
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
N° match 130907
Di 02.10.2022
10:00
FC Prilly-Sports I
FC Le Mont I
N° match 130911
14:00
FC Rances l
US Portugaise
N° match 130906
14:30
FC Orbe I
FC Bosna Yverdon I
N° match 130909
14:30
FC Pied du Jura I
FC Assens I
N° match 130908
Ve 07.10.2022
20:15
FC Bosna Yverdon I
CS Chavannes Epenex I
N° match 130914
Sa 08.10.2022
19:00
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
FC Pied du Jura I
N° match 130916
19:00
FC Bottens
FC Prilly-Sports I
N° match 130913
Di 09.10.2022
10:00
FC Assens I
FC Orbe I
N° match 130915
13:00
US Portugaise
FC Le Mont I
N° match 130912
14:00
FC Rances l
FC Cheseaux IA
N° match 130917
Sa 15.10.2022
19:30
FC Le Mont I
FC Bottens
N° match 130923
19:30
CS Chavannes Epenex I
FC Assens I
N° match 130921
20:00
FC Cheseaux IA
US Portugaise
N° match 130918
Di 16.10.2022
10:00
FC Prilly-Sports I
FC Bosna Yverdon I
N° match 130922
14:00
FC Pied du Jura I
FC Rances l
N° match 130919
14:30
FC Orbe I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
N° match 130920
Sa 22.10.2022
19:00
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
CS Chavannes Epenex I
N° match 130927
19:30
FC Cheseaux IA
FC Pied du Jura I
N° match 130929
Di 23.10.2022
10:00
FC Assens I
FC Prilly-Sports I
N° match 130926
13:00
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Le Mont I
N° match 130925
14:00
FC Rances l
FC Orbe I
N° match 130928
15:30
US Portugaise
FC Bottens
N° match 130924
Sa 29.10.2022
19:30
CS Chavannes Epenex I
FC Rances l
N° match 130932
19:30
FC Le Mont I
FC Assens I
N° match 130934
Di 30.10.2022
10:00
FC Prilly-Sports I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
N° match 130933
14:30
FC Orbe I
FC Cheseaux IA
N° match 130931
14:30
FC Pied du Jura I
US Portugaise
N° match 130930
15:00
FC Bottens
FC Bosna Yverdon I
N° match 130935
Sa 18.03.2023
19:30
FC Le Mont I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
N° match 130938
19:30
CS Chavannes Epenex I
FC Cheseaux IA
N° match 130940
Di 19.03.2023
FC Orbe I
FC Pied du Jura I
N° match 130941
10:00
FC Prilly-Sports I
FC Rances l
N° match 130939
10:00
FC Bottens
FC Assens I
N° match 130937
15:30
US Portugaise
FC Bosna Yverdon I
N° match 130936
Sa 25.03.2023
19:00
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
FC Bottens
N° match 130946
Di 26.03.2023
FC Orbe I
US Portugaise
N° match 130942
FC Cheseaux IA
FC Prilly-Sports I
N° match 130944
FC Assens I
FC Bosna Yverdon I
N° match 130947
14:00
FC Pied du Jura I
CS Chavannes Epenex I
N° match 130943
14:00
FC Rances l
FC Le Mont I
N° match 130945
Sa 01.04.2023
19:30
CS Chavannes Epenex I
FC Orbe I
N° match 130953
19:30
FC Le Mont I
FC Cheseaux IA
N° match 130951
Di 02.04.2023
10:00
FC Prilly-Sports I
FC Pied du Jura I
N° match 130952
10:00
FC Bottens
FC Rances l
N° match 130950
13:00
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
N° match 130949
15:30
US Portugaise
FC Assens I
N° match 130948
Sa 15.04.2023
19:00
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
FC Assens I
N° match 130959
19:30
CS Chavannes Epenex I
US Portugaise
N° match 130954
Di 16.04.2023
FC Cheseaux IA
FC Bottens
N° match 130957
FC Orbe I
FC Prilly-Sports I
N° match 130955
14:00
FC Rances l
FC Bosna Yverdon I
N° match 130958
14:00
FC Pied du Jura I
FC Le Mont I
N° match 130956
Sa 22.04.2023
19:30
FC Le Mont I
FC Orbe I
N° match 130964
Di 23.04.2023
FC Assens I
FC Rances l
N° match 130961
10:00
FC Bottens
FC Pied du Jura I
N° match 130963
10:00
FC Prilly-Sports I
CS Chavannes Epenex I
N° match 130965
13:00
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Cheseaux IA
N° match 130962
15:30
US Portugaise
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
N° match 130960
Sa 29.04.2023
19:30
CS Chavannes Epenex I
FC Le Mont I
N° match 130967
Di 30.04.2023
FC Orbe I
FC Bottens
N° match 130968
FC Cheseaux IA
FC Assens I
N° match 130970
10:00
FC Prilly-Sports I
US Portugaise
N° match 130966
14:00
FC Rances l
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
N° match 130971
14:00
FC Pied du Jura I
FC Bosna Yverdon I
N° match 130969
Sa 06.05.2023
19:00
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
FC Cheseaux IA
N° match 130973
19:30
FC Le Mont I
FC Prilly-Sports I
N° match 130977
Di 07.05.2023
FC Assens I
FC Pied du Jura I
N° match 130974
10:00
FC Bottens
CS Chavannes Epenex I
N° match 130976
13:00
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Orbe I
N° match 130975
15:30
US Portugaise
FC Rances l
N° match 130972
Sa 13.05.2023
19:30
CS Chavannes Epenex I
FC Bosna Yverdon I
N° match 130980
19:30
FC Le Mont I
US Portugaise
N° match 130978
Di 14.05.2023
FC Cheseaux IA
FC Rances l
N° match 130983
FC Orbe I
FC Assens I
N° match 130981
10:00
FC Prilly-Sports I
FC Bottens
N° match 130979
14:30
FC Pied du Jura I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
N° match 130982
Sa 20.05.2023
19:00
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
FC Orbe I
N° match 130986
Di 21.05.2023
FC Assens I
CS Chavannes Epenex I
N° match 130987
10:00
FC Bottens
FC Le Mont I
N° match 130989
13:00
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Prilly-Sports I
N° match 130988
14:00
FC Rances l
FC Pied du Jura I
N° match 130985
15:30
US Portugaise
FC Cheseaux IA
N° match 130984
Di 28.05.2023
16:00
FC Orbe I
FC Rances l
N° match 130994
16:00
CS Chavannes Epenex I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
N° match 130993
16:00
FC Prilly-Sports I
FC Assens I
N° match 130992
16:00
FC Le Mont I
FC Bosna Yverdon I
N° match 130991
16:00
FC Bottens
US Portugaise
N° match 130990
16:00
FC Pied du Jura I
FC Cheseaux IA
N° match 130995
Sa 03.06.2023
19:00
US Portugaise
FC Pied du Jura I
N° match 130996
19:00
FC Cheseaux IA
FC Orbe I
N° match 130997
19:00
FC Rances l
CS Chavannes Epenex I
N° match 130998
19:00
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
FC Prilly-Sports I
N° match 130999
19:00
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Bottens
N° match 131001
19:00
FC Assens I
FC Le Mont I
N° match 131000
Sponsor principal